XVI OGÓLNOPOLSKI T T T O PUCHAR BURMISTRZA TRZEBNICY2015-04-25 TRZEBNICA, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dziedzic Michał | Czopnik Emilia | |||
Zdrojek Filip | Lis Zofia | |||
Skubański Marcel | Mazurek Amelia | |||
Soborak Damian | Gomoluch Natalia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Purczyński Wiktor | Staśkiewicz Alicja | C | 26 | 1 |
Skrobisz Emanuel | Zagórska Małgorzata | 20 | 2 | |
Krawczyk Dawid | Piskozub Martyna | 14 | 3 | |
Patrzyk Maksymilian | Kot Amelia | 8 | 4 | |
Górny Bartosz | Konarska Katarzyna | 7 | 5 | |
Urban Marcel | Brodacka Nikola | 6 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ignaszewski Maxwell | Kicińska Dominika | 28 | 1 | |
Kubasik Szymon | Kosikowska Alicja | 22 | 2 | |
Englert Adam | Kuligowska Magdalena | D | 16 | 3 |
Chudziński Borys | Stam Oliwia | 10 | 4 | |
Majerczyk Paweł | Czajka Nikola | 9 | 5 | |
Jasięga Joachim | Gradowska Laura | 8 | 6 | |
Kaczmarek Michał | Górka Agata | 7 | 7 | |
Wojnarowski Tymoteusz | Głowa Aleksandra | 6 | 8 | |
Łukianowski Kacper | Polak Joanna | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zarzycki Gabriel | Zięba Karina | |||
Mikołajczyk Karol | Adamów Natalia | |||
Suchowolak Oskar | Nowińska Maja | |||
Bracichowicz Dawid | Bracichowicz Jagoda | |||
Okulicz-Kozaryn Rafał | Pacholicka Gabriela |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wrzesiński Artur | Pecyna Zuzanna | 28 | 1 | |
Bednarek Mateusz | Szczęch Karolina | 22 | 2 | |
Frąckowiak Mateusz | Olbińska Oliwia | 16 | 3 | |
Drożdżyński Tomasz | Kurowska Paulina | 10 | 4 | |
Budny Hubert | Ryba Paulina | 9 | 5 | |
Dancewicz Arkadiusz | Borzęcka Wiktoria | 8 | 6 | |
Olejniczak Mikołaj | Lopatnyuk Roksana | 7 | 7 | |
Surmacz Mateusz | Cygan Wiktoria | 6 | 8 | |
Niedbalski Jakub | Rojek Adrianna | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Czabator Michał | Dubicka Emilia | 25 | 1 | |
Gosławski-Żeligowski Mieszko | Zduńczyk Paulina | 19 | 2 | |
Maślak Jakub | Sobasik Marta | 13 | 3 | |
Jakubowski Filip | Jaśkowiak Julia | 7 | 4 | |
Kliński Filip | Przybylska Maja | 6 | 5 | |
Sowijak Tomasz | Biegała Julia | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Śledź Karol | Domaradzka Julia | 26 | 1 | |
Iwaszuk Mateusz | Korzeniowska Anna | 20 | 2 | |
Baranowski Krzysztof | Kaplińska Zofia | 14 | 3 | |
Mrozek Daniel | Olbińska Maja | 8 | 4 | |
Jędrasek Tomasz | Szymańska Karolina | 7 | 5 | |
Ujczak Paweł | Pawlina Julita | 6 | 6 | |
Kycia Jakub | Knychas Zuzanna | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 26 | 1 | |
Ryterski Daniel | Maćkała Emilia | 20 | 2 | |
Ochrymiuk Tymoteusz | Bożejowska Dominika | 14 | 3 | |
Czajkowski Daniel | Hanulak Alicja | 8 | 4 | |
Kliminowski Amadeusz | Lisowiec Aleksandra | 7 | 5 | |
Kosek Marcin | Paroń Oliwia | 6 | 6 | |
Polok Ksawery | Baryliszyn Maria | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iwaszuk Mateusz | Korzeniowska Anna | 24 | 1 | |
Zarzycki Hubert | Kucharczyk Maja | 18 | 2 | |
Baranowski Krzysztof | Kaplińska Zofia | 12 | 3 | |
Ujczak Paweł | Pawlina Julita | 6 | 4 | |
Czajkowski Daniel | Hanulak Alicja | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Malinowski Wiktor | Olejnik Patrycja | 27 | 1 | |
Ryterski Daniel | Maćkała Emilia | 21 | 2 | |
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 15 | 3 | |
Kycia Jakub | Knychas Zuzanna | 9 | 4 | |
Kliminowski Amadeusz | Lisowiec Aleksandra | 8 | 5 | |
Ochrymiuk Tymoteusz | Bożejowska Dominika | 7 | 6 | |
Kosek Marcin | Paroń Oliwia | 6 | 7 | |
Polok Ksawery | Baryliszyn Maria | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wrześniewski Krzysztof Kacper | Śliwka Julia | |||
Krogulec Miłosz | Obarska Maria |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Korzępa Piotr | Wasyluk Wiktoria | C | 27 | 2 |
Polański Bartosz | Janiuk Kinga | 21 | 3 | |
Ostrowski Kacper | Dominek Katarzyna | 15 | 4 | |
Mickiewicz Andrzej | Grzechnik Ariana | C | 14 | 5 |
Kieresz Szymon | Krajka Olga | 13 | 6 | |
Studnicki Piotr | Kondratowicz Aleksandra | 11 | 7 | |
Lankovich Vladislav | Halczak Joanna | 11 | 7 | |
Przybył Tomasz | Michałowicz Wiktoria | 10 | 9 | |
Warzyc Mateusz | Tarnowska Tamara | 9 | 10 | |
Landowski Piotr | Michalska Paulina | 6 | 11 | |
Mąkowski Filip | Barylak Wiktoria | 6 | 11 | |
Słodownik Maciej | Kozinoga Klaudia | 0 | 14 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grygiel Dawid | Włodarczyk Agata | 25 | 1 | |
Szwec Konrad | Cichoń Adrianna | 19 | 2 | |
Podobiński Jan | Baczyńska Paulina | 13 | 3 | |
Włodarczyk Adam | Wandolska Zuzanna | 7 | 4 | |
Olejnik Olaf | Juraszek Aleksandra | 6 | 5 | |
Młynarski Maciej | Suszycka Wanessa | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borecki Jan | Szydłowska Anita | 29 | 1 | |
Nowak Wiktor | Kamińska Sara | 23 | 2 | |
Główka Tomasz | Surówka Joanna | 17 | 3 | |
Lech Bartosz | Kopaczyńska Kornelia | 11 | 4 | |
Lizurej Tomasz | Gizler Kamila | 10 | 5 | |
Torbiarczyk Adrian | Stróżyk Zuzanna | 9 | 6 | |
Dziadowicz Kacper | Łukasiewicz Justyna | 8 | 7 | |
Nędzewicz Mirosław | Roszak Barbara | 7 | 8 | |
Bienert Paweł | Gurazda Paula | 6 | 9 | |
Mocek Mateusz | Tomczak Magdalena | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Czarny Marcin | Węgrzynowska Marta | 29 | 1 | |
Winkler Miłosz | Shkilevych Magdalena | 23 | 2 | |
Spych Aleksander | Matecki Alicja | 17 | 3 | |
Szmigielski Bartosz | Czerwińska Magdalena | 11 | 4 | |
Kycia Mateusz | Maćkała Paulina | 10 | 5 | |
Bednarczuk Mateusz | Nieczyszczak Klaudyna | 9 | 6 | |
Kramski Damian | Skorupka Alicja | 8 | 7 | |
Zawistowski Kamil | Bunikowska Julia | 7 | 8 | |
Morawski Michał | Jaszewska Marta | 6 | 9 | |
Wojciechowski Wojciech | Kisztelińska Dominika | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tonder Łukasz | Stawicka Marta | 30 | 1 | |
Sawicz Sebastian | Nowak Izabela | 24 | 2 | |
Łabiński Wojciech | Zielazek Anna | 18 | 3 | |
Bolek Michał | Mykicka Aleksandra | 12 | 4 | |
Dudziak Jakub | Rudnicka Hanna | 11 | 5 | |
Wojdowski Jonasz | Wojdowska Klaudia | 9 | 7 | |
Nguyen Daniel | Kielar Joanna | 8 | 8 | |
Osiński Maciej | Jędrasek Aleksandra | 6 | 9 | |
Sarna Artur | Szajstek Wiktoria | 6 | 9 | |
Górecki Paweł | Tabor Nikola | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stańczyk Jakub | Marszałek Magdalena | 29 | 1 | |
Kaźmierczak Jakub | Grzelaczyk Nikola | 23 | 2 | |
Zawistowski Kamil | Bunikowska Julia | 17 | 3 | |
Szmigielski Bartosz | Czerwińska Magdalena | 11 | 4 | |
Kurasiński Patryk | Jerzyk Klaudia | 10 | 5 | |
Łazuga Krzysztof | Koziczak Agnieszka | 9 | 6 | |
Kramski Damian | Skorupka Alicja | 8 | 7 | |
Sawicz Sebastian | Nowak Izabela | 7 | 8 | |
Morawski Michał | Jaszewska Marta | 6 | 9 | |
Wojciechowski Wojciech | Kisztelińska Dominika | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Winkler Miłosz | Shkilevych Magdalena | 31 | 1 | |
Bolek Michał | Mykicka Aleksandra | 25 | 2 | |
Kujawiński Patryk | Kanclerz Michalina | 19 | 3 | |
Mroczkowski Rafał | Mroczkowska Katarzyna | 13 | 4 | |
Dudziak Jakub | Rudnicka Hanna | 12 | 5 | |
Sarna Artur | Szajstek Wiktoria | 11 | 6 | |
Tasarz Filip | Pęciak Aleksandra | 10 | 7 | |
Tonder Łukasz | Stawicka Marta | 9 | 8 | |
Kycia Mateusz | Maćkała Paulina | 8 | 9 | |
Górecki Paweł | Tabor Nikola | 7 | 10 | |
Łabiński Wojciech | Zielazek Anna | 6 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szpiczakowski Robert | Szpiczakowska Anna | 0 | 1 | |
Juszczyk Zdzisław | Fassa Wanda | 0 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szpiczakowski Robert | Szpiczakowska Anna | 0 | 1 | |
Juszczyk Zdzisław | Fassa Wanda | 0 | 4 |