IX OTTT Pleśna 2015 o Puchar Wójta Gminy Pleśna2015-04-19 Pleśna k/Tarnowa, KLASA - Tarnów |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stadler Franciszek | Radziwoniuk Nikola | 24 | 1 | |
Widlarz Seweryn | Nowak Daria | 18 | 2 | |
Sokołowski Dawid | Dytwińska Gabriela | 12 | 3 | |
Łabno Mateusz | Sobarnia Paulina | 6 | 4 | |
Popiołek Karol | Różycka Katarzyna | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pyrek Karol | Łabno Zuzanna | 26 | 1 | |
CiopałaFTS MichałFTS | PalmiFTS Alicja | 20 | 2 | |
Śledź Miłosz | Król Emilia | 14 | 3 | |
Gętkowski Mateusz | Żaba Weronika | 8 | 4 | |
Socha Kacper | Doktór Monika | 7 | 5 | |
Ablewicz Nikodem | Konczewska Zuzanna | 6 | 6 | |
KucharekFTS Mateusz | JakubiecFTS Emilia | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hołda Jakub | Jasińska Emilia | 36 | 1 | |
Knaś Kajetan | Biskup Kinga | 30 | 2 | |
Thomas Dominik | Kaczówka Karolina | 24 | 3 | |
Kaczor Wojciech | Kaczor Agnieszka | C | 18 | 4 |
Sohling Norbert | Greczycho Kamila | 17 | 5 | |
Boczar Kacper | Kozłowska Wiktoria | 16 | 6 | |
Rybka Konrad | Sosińska Julia | 15 | 7 | |
Gęśla Jakub | Buniowska Aleksandra | 13 | 8 | |
Gniewek Bartosz | Lubińska Katarzyna | 13 | 8 | |
Król Szymon | Małochleb Lilianna | 12 | 10 | |
Kierkało Mateusz | Kierkało Weronika | 11 | 11 | |
Wal Hubert | Wójcik Aleksandra | 10 | 12 | |
Dudek Szymon | Samek Magdalena | 9 | 13 | |
Płaneta Jakub | Dziędzioł Magdalena | 8 | 14 | |
Baszczowski Bartosz | Kozioł Lena | 7 | 15 | |
Tomasiak Wiktor | Fecko Julia | 6 | 16 | |
Burnagiel Filip | Baran Martyna | 5 | 17 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mizia-Ossoliński Bartosz | Dziubras Natalia | D | 36 | 1 |
KmiecikFTS Jan | GluzińskaFTS Katarzyna | D | 30 | 2 |
Roman Jakub | Dorycka Dominika | D | 24 | 3 |
Nestor Kacper | Tondera Angelika | 18 | 4 | |
Boguta Maciej | Woźniczka Alicja | 17 | 5 | |
Jasiński Karol | Kulpa Domninika | 16 | 6 | |
Dzierwa Mateusz | Soja Emilia | 15 | 7 | |
Buszek Aleksander | Buszek Anna | 14 | 8 | |
Włoch Mikołaj | Kosińska Katarzyna | 13 | 9 | |
Pisula Kacper | Pietrukaniec Paulina | 12 | 10 | |
Wanago Paweł | Balon Katarzyna | 11 | 11 | |
Wajda Nikodem | Panek Aleksandra | 10 | 12 | |
Bembenek Dominik | Pluta Magdalena | 9 | 13 | |
Szczepkowski Adrian | Szczepkowska Natalia | 8 | 14 | |
Dral Szymon | Wyjadłowska Aleksandra | 6 | 15 | |
Ryz Michał | Dybała - Chmaj Wiktoria | 6 | 15 | |
Serafin Jakub | Bochenek Klaudia | 5 | 17 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zabłotny Ernest | Jarmuła Izabella | 0 | 1 | |
Świędrych Krzysztof | Wiśniowska Katarzyna | 0 | 2 | |
Zawora Marcin | Cierpich Karolina | 0 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Świędrych Krzysztof | Wiśniowska Katarzyna | 0 | 1 | |
Zabłotny Ernest | Jarmuła Izabella | 0 | 2 | |
Zawora Marcin | Cierpich Karolina | 0 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Łysek Jakub | Gas Weronika | 28 | 1 | |
Skalski Paweł Olaf | Małek Faustyna | 22 | 2 | |
Zaucha Szymon | Czaja Weronika | 16 | 3 | |
Majos Michał | Zynek Oliwia Natalia | 10 | 4 | |
Cacała Radosław | Hodor Wiktoria | 9 | 5 | |
Kruk Kacper | Ferlejko Joanna | 8 | 6 | |
Tacik Mateusz | Buś Dominika | 7 | 7 | |
Połetek Patryk | Dudek Lidia | 6 | 8 | |
Skrzypek Gabriel | Kras Sylwia | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jędrasek Tomasz | Szymańska Karolina | 24 | 1 | |
Zawierucha Borys | Wieczorek Wiktoria | 18 | 2 | |
Sobol Sergiusz | Meń Julia | 12 | 3 | |
Gołojuch Łukasz | Ladzińska Karolina | 6 | 4 | |
Kwaśny Arkadiusz | Kwaśny Sara | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kucab Dominik | Bodu Laura | 34 | 1 | |
Weronowski Miłosz Jakub | Chmielewska Kamila | 28 | 2 | |
Woś Kacper | Nechajewicz Kamila | 22 | 3 | |
Cinal Kacper | Kuźma Agata | 16 | 4 | |
Stacha Kacper | Łoś Katarzyna | 15 | 5 | |
Woźniak Szymon | Bil Karolina | 14 | 6 | |
Brej Adrian | Mitoraj Karolina | 13 | 7 | |
Ciszek Karol | Czarnik Weronika | 12 | 8 | |
Bełz Nicolas | Słowiak Adrianna | 11 | 9 | |
Michałek Artur | Hudyka Gabriela | 10 | 10 | |
Fryc Maksymilian | Seweryn Katarzyna | 9 | 11 | |
Porębski Marek | Bielec Natalia | 8 | 12 | |
Wilk Krzysztof | Gronczewska Mira | 7 | 13 | |
Skrobot Przemysław | Cygan Kinga | 6 | 14 | |
Blum Kamil | Seweryn Weronika | 5 | 15 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Woźniak Szymon | Bil Karolina | B | 33 | 1 |
Kosal Kamil | Struk Natalia | 27 | 2 | |
Woś Kacper | Nechajewicz Kamila | 21 | 3 | |
Mrowiec Adrian | Korzeniak Oliwia | 15 | 4 | |
Brej Adrian | Mitoraj Karolina | 14 | 5 | |
Wilk Krzysztof | Gronczewska Mira | 13 | 6 | |
Weronowski Miłosz Jakub | Chmielewska Kamila | 12 | 7 | |
Jendo Marceli | Wal Aleksandra | 11 | 8 | |
Michałek Artur | Hudyka Gabriela | 10 | 9 | |
Porębski Marek | Bielec Natalia | 9 | 10 | |
Bełz Nicolas | Słowiak Adrianna | 8 | 11 | |
Fryc Maksymilian | Seweryn Katarzyna | 7 | 12 | |
Skrobot Przemysław | Cygan Kinga | 6 | 13 | |
Blum Kamil | Seweryn Weronika | 5 | 14 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polczak Przemysław | Jemioło Natalia | C | 32 | 1 |
Drylski Łukasz | Piórkowska Agnieszka | 26 | 2 | |
Ambroziak Dominik | Świerczewska Anna | C | 20 | 3 |
Ortwein Rafał | Smoleń Alicja | 14 | 4 | |
Cienkosz Kacper | Bułaś Natalia | 13 | 5 | |
Chabros Mateusz | Garbacz Małgorzata | 12 | 6 | |
Bebło Kacper | Ślusarz Sylwia | 11 | 7 | |
Kuźma Mateusz | Łukasiewicz Ewa | 10 | 8 | |
Kasprzycki Radosław | Zwolińska Justyna | 8 | 9 | |
Halama Paweł | Lorencik Katarzyna Maria | 8 | 9 | |
Zdebski Michał | Zdebska Agnieszka | 7 | 11 | |
Łukasiewicz Łukasz | Oprzędkiewicz Elżbieta | 6 | 12 | |
Polończyk Piotr | Schmidt-Polończyk Natalia | 5 | 13 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duda Maciej | Dana Dominika | 27 | 1 | |
Duraj Maksymilian | Kubas Katarzyna | 21 | 2 | |
Salwa Piotr | Kozub-Olek Anna | 15 | 3 | |
Kocój Maciej | Kuźniak Kamila | 9 | 4 | |
Baran Michał | Oleś-Rudnicka Katarzyna | 8 | 5 | |
Chełmecki Kamil | Chwastowska Joanna | 7 | 6 | |
Kądziela Eryk | Potaczek Sylwia | 6 | 7 | |
Rozkuszka Dawid | Baniak Izabela | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szewczyk Grzegorz | Cichy Monika | 26 | 1 | |
Kmita Sebastian | Rej Patrycja | 20 | 2 | |
Skórski Marcel | Krupa Angelika | 14 | 3 | |
Czachor Michał | Bodzioch Klaudia | 8 | 4 | |
Mróz Łukasz | Gil Wiktoria | 7 | 5 | |
Mroczka Paweł | Rogala Kamila | 6 | 6 | |
Nazaruk Michał | Morbitzer Justyna | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
WalatFTS Piotr | Kowalska Julia | 30 | 1 | |
Tylec Mikołaj | Baszczowska Anna | 24 | 2 | |
Legutko Tomasz | Legutko-Szewczyk Anna | B | 18 | 3 |
Grabas Patryk | Jurewicz Monika | 12 | 4 | |
Grobecki Przemysław | Honkisz Wiktoria | 11 | 5 | |
Kudra Michał | Pijar Beata | 10 | 6 | |
Dzierwa Hubert | Stankowska Weronika | 9 | 7 | |
Jasiewicz Karol | Wilk-Trytko Klaudia | 8 | 8 | |
Głowacki Rafał | Pietrucha - Głowacka Justyna | 7 | 9 | |
Rusin Przemysław | Wojtanowska Karolina | 6 | 10 | |
Krawczyk Patryk Ryszard | Chochorowska Joanna | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tomaszewski Kacper | Widlarz Patrycja | 30 | 1 | |
Hejmej Damian | Dobranowska Dominika | A | 24 | 2 |
Blacha Łukasz | Szcześniak Beata | 18 | 3 | |
Tylec Mikołaj | Baszczowska Anna | 12 | 4 | |
Nazaruk Michał | Morbitzer Justyna | 11 | 5 | |
Ortyl Damian | Łukaszek Izabela | 10 | 6 | |
Dobrowolski Dominik | Urman Monika | 8 | 7 | |
Kruczała Michał | Urban Anna | 8 | 7 | |
Śliwa Paweł | Nykiel Weronika | 7 | 9 | |
Chuchro Szymon | Pijar Karolina | 6 | 10 | |
Kudra Michał | Pijar Beata | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abramczyk Tomasz Wojciech | Błach Marta | 30 | 1 | |
Jasiewicz Karol | Wilk-Trytko Klaudia | 24 | 2 | |
Kasza Konrad | Skiba Wiktoria Sandra | 18 | 3 | |
Dzierwa Szymon | Bis Klaudia | 12 | 4 | |
Misiak Mateusz | Lampart Sandra | 11 | 5 | |
Wojtas Jan | Baran Paulina | 10 | 6 | |
Otfinowski Piotr | Rembilas Anna Maria | 9 | 7 | |
Grobecki Przemysław | Honkisz Wiktoria | 8 | 8 | |
Grabas Patryk | Jurewicz Monika | 7 | 9 | |
Krawczyk Patryk Ryszard | Chochorowska Joanna | 6 | 10 | |
Rusin Przemysław | Wojtanowska Karolina | 5 | 11 |