Ogólnopolskie Konfrontacje Taneczne o Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Ciecha2015-04-19 CIECHANÓW, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Siemianowski Mateusz | Woźniak Aleksandra | 23 | 1 | |
Przygocki Mikołaj | Binienda Emilia | 17 | 2 | |
Ziółek Wiktor | Szustek Alicja | 11 | 3 | |
Zinkiewicz Maciej | Okoń Maja | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jędrzejewski Jakub | Klimczewska Zofia | 28 | 1 | |
Petrykowski Jan | Ziętara Anita | 22 | 2 | |
Okazaki Neoto | Rzeczkowska Martyna | 16 | 3 | |
Rybak Maciej | Matysiak Zofia | 10 | 4 | |
Pacan Kajetan | Szor Angelika | 9 | 5 | |
Pospieszyński Paweł | Bilińska Natalia | 8 | 6 | |
Rodek Maciej | Piotrowska Marta | 7 | 7 | |
Łowicki Damian | Kozikowska Paulina | 6 | 8 | |
Żelik Jakub | Wydurska Izabela | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dąbkowski Kacper | Kowal Małgorzata | C | 26 | 1 |
Lorenc Emil | Zielonka Victoria | 20 | 2 | |
Zembrzuski Krzysztof | Adamiec Sandra | 14 | 3 | |
Kurzac Bartłomiej | Radzińska Katarzyna | 8 | 4 | |
Świątkiewicz Kamil | Świątkiewicz Karina | 7 | 5 | |
Serkowski Mikołaj Filip | Ornat Dominika | 6 | 6 | |
Urbański Jakub | Wilk Joanna | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gryboś Tomasz | Szymańska Aleksandra | 26 | 1 | |
Łysenko Radosław | Molenda Wiktoria Agnieszka | 20 | 2 | |
Demianiuk Maciej | Łajca Maria | 14 | 3 | |
Okoń Filip | Sobiesiak Dominika | 8 | 4 | |
Majchrzak Paweł | Obroślińska Julia | 7 | 5 | |
Janczarek Karol | Nowicka Wiktoria Maria | 6 | 6 | |
Pietryszyk Mikołaj | Stawowska Kamila | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brodacki Bartek | Krupa Julia | 27 | 1 | |
Przemieniecki Szymon | Bartochowska Kinga | 21 | 2 | |
Citko Dawid | Tworkowska Angelika | 15 | 3 | |
Janiszewski Michał | Fiedorowicz Inka | 9 | 4 | |
Adamiuk Grzegorz | Popławska Julia | 8 | 5 | |
Morgisz Daniel | Szelągowska Aleksandra | 7 | 6 | |
Baran Michał | Walczak Aleksandra | 6 | 7 | |
Mojsak Mateusz | Klim Julia | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zyglarski Piotr | Lato Weronika | 29 | 1 | |
Celmerowski Kacper | Gastoł Daria | 23 | 2 | |
Bojarski Bartosz | Stryjewska Karolina | 17 | 3 | |
Sobolewski Dawid | Orlińska Paulina | 11 | 4 | |
Jagielski Karol | Kowalczyk Milena | 10 | 5 | |
Safaryn Piotr | Gdak Gabriela | 9 | 6 | |
Nagrabski Michał | Filińska Zofia | 8 | 7 | |
Rabenda Julian | Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra | 7 | 8 | |
Dąbrowski Juliusz | Dakowicz Julia | 6 | 9 | |
Bernad Mateusz | Lesińska Agata | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Celmerowski Kacper | Gastoł Daria | 27 | 1 | |
Nagrabski Michał | Filińska Zofia | 21 | 2 | |
Bojarski Bartosz | Stryjewska Karolina | 15 | 3 | |
Bernad Mateusz | Lesińska Agata | 9 | 4 | |
Jagielski Karol | Kowalczyk Milena | 8 | 5 | |
Sobolewski Dawid | Orlińska Paulina | 7 | 6 | |
Dąbrowski Juliusz | Dakowicz Julia | 6 | 7 | |
Rabenda Julian | Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borkowski Aleksander | Lange Klara | 23 | 1 | |
Chrzan Paweł | Biernacka Julia | 17 | 2 | |
Demianiuk Jan | Wierciszewska Aurelia | 11 | 3 | |
Pacan Antoni | Tarach Karina | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franczak Maciej | Pozorska Gracjana | 27 | 1 | |
Ślesicki Łukasz | Albrechczyńska Martyna | C | 21 | 2 |
Rączka Paweł | Mazik Adrianna | 15 | 3 | |
Nowagiel Maciej | Minowicz Patrycja | 9 | 4 | |
Olender Mateusz | Michalska Emilia | 8 | 5 | |
Urbański Robert | Mazur Paulina | 7 | 6 | |
Ziętek Łukasz | Mularczyk Beata | 6 | 7 | |
Budziński Daniel | Auksztulewicz Aleksandra | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bajll Artur | Rybarczyk Anna Maria | 25 | 1 | |
Giglewicz Piotr | Grygo Anna | 19 | 2 | |
Holski Maciej | Żuber Roksana | 13 | 3 | |
Jabłoński Dariusz | Pokorska Ada | 7 | 4 | |
Matuszewski Michał | Kwiatek Aleksandra | 6 | 5 | |
Mierzejewski Piotr | Goździewska Patrycja | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zhukov Dmytro | Pluta Dorota | 27 | 1 | |
Stępień Adrian | Gałaś Agnieszka | 21 | 2 | |
Faliński Przemysław | Kubiak Monika | 15 | 3 | |
Stetsyuk Mikhail | Wołowiec Katarzyna | 9 | 4 | |
Więckowski Maciej | Tomkielska Zuzanna | 8 | 5 | |
Sztankowski Jacek | Wysocka Milena | 7 | 6 | |
Kadecki Kamil | Moskal Aleksandra | 6 | 7 | |
Cabaj Szymon | Snopek Kaja | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Martyniak Miron | Grabińska Justyna Dominika | 26 | 1 | |
Pulczyński Michał | Niziołek Natalia | 20 | 2 | |
Szewczyk Kacper | Lewandowska Ilona | 14 | 3 | |
Matykiewicz Zbyszko | Pinkowska Katarzyna | 8 | 4 | |
Gąsiorek Patryk | Zinkiewicz Julia | 7 | 5 | |
Waśniewski Jakub | Szumacher Patrycja | 6 | 6 | |
Wieczorek Grzegorz | Piekut Monika | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Figurski Przemysław | Prylowski Natalia | 25 | 1 | |
Sztankowski Jacek | Wysocka Milena | 19 | 2 | |
Rosiński Igor | Rosińska Izabela | 13 | 3 | |
Cabaj Szymon | Snopek Kaja | 7 | 4 | |
Mikoś Robert | Szpondowska Klaudia | 6 | 5 | |
Bagilcz Jakub | Mularczyk Julia | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Martyniak Miron | Grabińska Justyna Dominika | 24 | 1 | |
Rosiński Hubert | Sobolewska Karolina | 18 | 2 | |
Wieczorek Grzegorz | Piekut Monika | 12 | 3 | |
Filipek Rafał | Pulińska Aleksandra | 6 | 4 | |
Waśniewski Jakub | Szumacher Patrycja | 5 | 5 |