XXXVI MTTT WIOSNA 2015 - GPP Dorośli ST LA2015-04-11 SUCHY LAS k/Poznania, KTT Dziupla, Szkoła Tańca Jawor - Poznań |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bazylewicz Jakub | Droganowska Antonina | C | 23 | 1 |
Przygocki Mikołaj | Binienda Emilia | 17 | 2 | |
Droś Igor | Dąbrowska Julia | 11 | 3 | |
Jurczyszyn Kacper | Oleba Magdalena | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Protasiewicz Piotr | Kęsy Weronika | 26 | 1 | |
Olbiński Mateusz | Plotka Marcelina | D | 20 | 2 |
Sławiński Paweł | Godawa Paulina | 14 | 3 | |
Musiałowicz Filip | Markowicz Roksana | 8 | 4 | |
Gierwatowski Kacper | Woronowska Jolanta | 7 | 5 | |
Chmiel Jakub | Klupa Natalia | 6 | 6 | |
Burdziuk Olaf | Bagrowska Julia | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaskulski Michał | Kuta Marianna | C | 29 | 1 |
Świątek Wiktor | Jankowska Natalia | 23 | 2 | |
Piszczorowicz Dawid | Majewska Marta | 17 | 3 | |
Woga Nikodem | Skrzypek Patrycja | 11 | 4 | |
Grabowski Patryk | Sobiech Weronika | 10 | 5 | |
Szewczykowski Filip | Szczygieł Eliza Magdalena | 9 | 6 | |
Sarafin Oliwer | Pociej Natalia | 8 | 7 | |
Martin Jakub | Pluskota Olga | 7 | 8 | |
Rusak Piotr | Gałka Sylwia | 6 | 9 | |
Nowacki Dominik | Poźniak Aleksandra Joanna | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mroziński Mateusz | Protasiewicz Olivia | 31 | 1 | |
Niemczyk Kacper | Marczuk Róża | 25 | 2 | |
Markowski Tomasz | Krzywicka Magdalena | 19 | 3 | |
Łajca Dawid | Nawrocka Jagoda | 13 | 4 | |
Ignaszewski Maxwell | Kicińska Dominika | 12 | 5 | |
Rajman Jakub Dominik | Klimczak Maria | 11 | 6 | |
Bosy Dominik Wojciech | Raczkowiak Julia | 10 | 7 | |
Konowalczyk Jakub | Bęben Julia | 8 | 9 | |
Jaworek Bartosz | Jaworek Alicja | 7 | 10 | |
Błaszak Rafał | Skiba Maja | 6 | 11 | |
Wytwer Cezary | Pogorzelec Zuzanna Elżbieta | 5 | 12 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bartkowski Jędrzej | Gorzycka Aleksandra Marta | 22 | 1 | |
Jaśkowiak Ernest | Tydda Martyna | 16 | 2 | |
Zając Daniel Michał | Zamęska Zuzanna | 10 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaśkowiak Ernest | Tydda Martyna | 23 | 1 | |
Bartkowski Jędrzej | Gorzycka Aleksandra Marta | 17 | 2 | |
Myślicki Daniel | Tąkiel Laura | 11 | 3 | |
Zając Daniel Michał | Zamęska Zuzanna | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grochowski Dawid | Balzer Julia | 29 | 1 | |
Wysocki Jakub | Różycka Martyna | 23 | 2 | |
Frąckowiak Mateusz | Olbińska Oliwia | 17 | 3 | |
Drożdżyński Tomasz | Kurowska Paulina | 10 | 5 | |
Sobański Filip | Sieradzan Jaśmina | 9 | 6 | |
Surmacz Mateusz | Cygan Wiktoria | 8 | 7 | |
Krawczyk Kacper | Friedensberg Estera | 6 | 8 | |
Olejniczak Mikołaj | Lopatnyuk Roksana | 6 | 8 | |
Nawrot Kacper | Graf Aleksandra | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chudzia Michał | Szymkiewicz Aleksandra | 25 | 1 | |
Koźba Michał | Trojanowska Anna | D | 19 | 2 |
Rękawik Kacper | Pawlewska Joanna | D | 13 | 3 |
Dudek Michał | Cyrzan Julia | 7 | 4 | |
Jakubowski Filip | Jaśkowiak Julia | 6 | 5 | |
Kliński Filip | Przybylska Maja | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fedyk Krzysztof | Soroko Julia | B | 32 | 1 |
Sokołowski Jan | Hedder Julia | 20 | 3 | |
Jasiński Jakub | Waszczuk Maja | 14 | 4 | |
Bogacz Wojciech | Zawada Aleksandra | 13 | 5 | |
Gawron Wawrzyniec | Olewicz Julia | 12 | 6 | |
Klepacki Rafał | Moncport Natalia | 10 | 7 | |
Sajdak Jerzy | Piętal Ola | 10 | 7 | |
Dybaś Paweł | Lis Weronika | 9 | 9 | |
Orwat Konrad | Halat Anna | 7 | 10 | |
Gralak Mateusz | Kałuża Anna | 7 | 10 | |
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 6 | 12 | |
Gorczak Gabriel | Rożek Aleksandra | 5 | 13 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sokołowski Jan | Hedder Julia | 30 | 1 | |
Klepacki Rafał | Moncport Natalia | 24 | 2 | |
Gralak Mateusz | Kałuża Anna | 18 | 3 | |
Jasiński Jakub | Waszczuk Maja | 12 | 4 | |
Sajdak Jerzy | Piętal Ola | 11 | 5 | |
Dybaś Paweł | Lis Weronika | 10 | 6 | |
Orwat Konrad | Halat Anna | 9 | 7 | |
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 6 | 9 | |
Gorczak Gabriel | Rożek Aleksandra | 6 | 9 | |
Bogacz Wojciech | Zawada Aleksandra | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Piechota Konrad | Zahorowska Adrianna | 32 | 1 | |
Borkowski Robert | Grzelak Aleksandra | 26 | 2 | |
Słodownik Maciej | Kozinoga Klaudia | 20 | 3 | |
Kowańdy Zachariasz | Bajon Magdalena | C | 14 | 4 |
Piskulak Patryk | Kaput Natalia | 13 | 5 | |
Konarzewski Jakub | Pietrzykowska Natalia | 12 | 6 | |
Kieresz Szymon | Krajka Olga | 11 | 7 | |
Lankovich Vladislav | Halczak Joanna | 10 | 8 | |
Najdek Paweł | Kościńska Marta | 9 | 9 | |
Sojka Łukasz | Szramke Wiktoria | 8 | 10 | |
Hańczyk Łukasz | Szłapka Sara Anna | 7 | 11 | |
Przybył Tomasz | Michałowicz Wiktoria | 5 | 12 | |
Jabłoński Bartłomiej | Kot Nikola | 5 | 12 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drabko Benjamin | Matysiak Sara | 28 | 1 | |
Borkiewicz Jakub | Borkiewicz Marta | 22 | 2 | |
Radzikowski Paweł | Rejmisz Anna | D | 16 | 3 |
Kaczmarek Mikołaj | Piechel Monika | 10 | 4 | |
Raszyński Mateusz | Andrzejczak Marta | 9 | 5 | |
Szymczak Kamil | Urban Greta | 8 | 6 | |
Grygiel Dawid | Włodarczyk Agata | 7 | 7 | |
Słota Karol | Jagiełka Gabriela | 6 | 8 | |
Wilusz Dominik | Sadzka Natalia | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nędzewicz Mirosław | Roszak Barbara | 19 | 2 | |
Maciołka Jan Piotr | Maciołka Agnieszka | 13 | 3 | |
Torbiarczyk Adrian | Stróżyk Zuzanna | 7 | 4 | |
Kusztal Oskar | Kulpa Anna | 6 | 5 | |
Nowak Patryk | Wanot-Janicka Adrianna | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grabowski Damian | Borkowska Patrycja | 29 | 1 | |
Bednarczuk Mateusz | Nieczyszczak Klaudyna | 23 | 2 | |
Spych Aleksander | Matecki Alicja | 17 | 3 | |
Bartkowiak Mateusz | Czerwińska Olga | 11 | 4 | |
Meyza Kacper Piotr | Hauser Zuzanna | 10 | 5 | |
Niedośpiał Marcin | Jankowska Sonia | 9 | 6 | |
Kaczałko Tomasz | Gromadzka Sara | 7 | 7 | |
Biały Tomasz | Szafran Weronika | 7 | 7 | |
Korbanek Szymon | Korbanek Kornelia | 6 | 9 | |
Antosz Grzegorz | Kmieciak Ewelina | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drążewski Nikodem | Piekarska Agnieszka | 28 | 1 | |
Tonder Łukasz | Stawicka Marta | 22 | 2 | |
Pietek Michał | Fijołek Żaneta | 16 | 3 | |
Wojdowski Jonasz | Wojdowska Klaudia | 10 | 4 | |
Kahl Miron | Adamczyk Kasandra | 9 | 5 | |
Stolarczyk Szymon | Pszczoła Natalia | 8 | 6 | |
Kot Radosław | Rybicka Hanna | 0 | 7 | |
Bąkowski Adam Franciszek | Ladra Roksana | 6 | 8 | |
Kozelan Jakub | Stawna Klaudia | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Starzyński Piotr | Janicka Kamila | 25 | 1 | |
Kuliś Piotr | Sitak Joanna | 19 | 2 | |
Biały Tomasz | Szafran Weronika | 13 | 3 | |
Antosz Grzegorz | Kmieciak Ewelina | 7 | 4 | |
Mandryk Miłosz | Szymczyk Dominika | 6 | 5 | |
Pietek Michał | Fijołek Żaneta | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Korbanek Szymon | Korbanek Kornelia | 30 | 1 | |
Kuliberda Karol | Rzepka Małgorzata | 24 | 2 | |
Plata Dawid | Rudkowska Julita | 18 | 3 | |
Drążewski Nikodem | Piekarska Agnieszka | 12 | 4 | |
Tonder Łukasz | Stawicka Marta | 11 | 5 | |
Stolarczyk Szymon | Pszczoła Natalia | 10 | 6 | |
Robiński Arkadiusz | Rojszczak-Robińska Dorota | 8 | 8 | |
Kozelan Jakub | Stawna Klaudia | 7 | 9 | |
Bąkowski Adam Franciszek | Ladra Roksana | 6 | 10 | |
Kahl Miron | Adamczyk Kasandra | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zaprawa Marcin | Filipczuk Paulina | |||
Bartkiewicz Michał | Głębocka Natalia | |||
Wosiak Rafał | Wosiak Marzena | |||
Górski Patryk | Hubicka Anna | |||
Matecki Adam | Sosińska Anna | |||
Tesly Yan Yulian | Zaniewska Klaudia | |||
Słowikowski Łukasz | Kaczmarek Kinga | |||
Maciołka Jan Piotr | Maciołka Agnieszka | |||
Głowacki Łukasz | Barczyńska Kamila | |||
Nędzewicz Mirosław | Roszak Barbara | |||
Czekaj Piotr | Hajkiewicz Justyna | |||
Kusztal Oskar | Kulpa Anna | |||
Bednarczuk Mateusz | Nieczyszczak Klaudyna | |||
Nowak Patryk | Wanot-Janicka Adrianna |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kalinowski Szymon | Grabicka Grażyna | |||
Kadłubowski Maciej | Kopacz Maja | |||
Kolesnik Rostislav | Wawrzynowicz Kinga | |||
Murawski Antoni Marek | Talabska Oktawia | |||
Lemieszek Michał | Lemieszek Dominika | |||
Słowikowski Łukasz | Kaczmarek Kinga | |||
Maciołka Jan Piotr | Maciołka Agnieszka |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grzelczak Robert | Tomczak Barbara | 0 | 1 | |
Ćwik Tomasz | Ćwik Dorota | 0 | 2 |