XII OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy Raszyn2015-04-11 RASZYN, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pawłowski Mikołaj | Kaczer Weronika | 24 | 1 | |
Ligus Norbert | Brol Maja | 18 | 2 | |
Ziółek Wiktor | Szustek Alicja | 12 | 3 | |
Zinkiewicz Maciej | Okoń Maja | 6 | 4 | |
Siemianowski Mateusz | Woźniak Aleksandra | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Popławski Ignacy | Rudnicka Aleksandra | 29 | 1 | |
Pacan Kajetan | Szor Angelika | 23 | 2 | |
Rybak Maciej | Matysiak Zofia | 17 | 3 | |
Pospieszyński Paweł | Bilińska Natalia | 11 | 4 | |
Tygielski Radosław Kajetan | Kmiecik Wiktoria | 10 | 5 | |
Jędrzejewski Jakub | Klimczewska Zofia | 9 | 6 | |
Okazaki Neoto | Rzeczkowska Martyna | 7 | 7 | |
Rodek Maciej | Piotrowska Marta | 7 | 7 | |
Wardak Marcin | Wardak Natalia | 6 | 9 | |
Lejman Bartosz | Kusina Natalia | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dąbkowski Kacper | Kowal Małgorzata | 28 | 1 | |
Urbański Jakub | Wilk Joanna | 22 | 2 | |
Szymczak Mateusz | Grzyb Julia | C | 16 | 3 |
Lorenc Emil | Zielonka Victoria | 10 | 4 | |
Kurzac Bartłomiej | Radzińska Katarzyna | 9 | 5 | |
Pikuła Cezary | Antoniewicz Aleksandra | 8 | 6 | |
Zembrzuski Krzysztof | Adamiec Sandra | 7 | 7 | |
Wasilewski Tomasz | Filim Marta | 6 | 8 | |
Serkowski Mikołaj Filip | Ornat Dominika | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Buczyński Filip | Janczewska Julia | D | 28 | 1 |
Świątkiewicz Kamil | Świątkiewicz Karina | D | 22 | 2 |
Myśliński Olaf | Czapnik Wiktoria | 16 | 3 | |
Pięcek Aleksander | Pięcek Aneta | 10 | 4 | |
Demianiuk Maciej | Łajca Maria | 9 | 5 | |
Świątek Aleksander | Mazurek Martyna | 8 | 6 | |
Okoń Filip | Sobiesiak Dominika | 6 | 7 | |
Majchrzak Paweł | Obroślińska Julia | 6 | 7 | |
Bogusz Kamil | Zowczak Gabriela | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kubacki Kacper | Kałuzińska Kaja | 29 | 1 | |
Loba Przemysław | Aleksandra Ostalak | 23 | 2 | |
Citko Dawid | Tworkowska Angelika | 17 | 3 | |
Miazga Amadeusz | Pasztelan Maja | 11 | 4 | |
Jagielski Karol | Heronimek Sandra | 10 | 5 | |
Oksień Dominik | Sawicka Klaudia | 9 | 6 | |
Brzeski Bruno | Mazurczyk Aleksandra | 8 | 7 | |
Wolf Łukasz | Perzyna Maja Maria | 6 | 8 | |
Morgisz Daniel | Szelągowska Aleksandra | 6 | 8 | |
Brodacki Bartek | Krupa Julia | 0 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Czyż Damian | Piórkowska Paulina | 26 | 1 | |
Obst Piotr | Hnydka Aleksandra | 20 | 2 | |
Sygitowicz Mikołaj | Misztela Wiktoria | 14 | 3 | |
Chmielewski Michał | Rutkowska Agata | 8 | 4 | |
Jendrusiak Andrzej | Włodarczyk Anita | 7 | 5 | |
Zakrzewski Piotr | Woźniak Kamila | 6 | 6 | |
Gosławski-Żeligowski Mieszko | Zduńczyk Paulina | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fałek Konrad | Balcerek Nela | 31 | 1 | |
Safaryn Piotr | Gdak Gabriela | 25 | 2 | |
Zyglarski Piotr | Lato Weronika | 19 | 3 | |
Celmerowski Kacper | Gastoł Daria | 13 | 4 | |
Bilski Kamil | Salamaga Julia | 12 | 5 | |
Jurczyk Krzysztof | Oniszk Kamila | 11 | 6 | |
Dąbrowski Juliusz | Dakowicz Julia | 10 | 7 | |
Nagrabski Michał | Filińska Zofia | 9 | 8 | |
Kochut Kamil | Krupa Marta | 8 | 9 | |
Sobolewski Dawid | Orlińska Paulina | 7 | 10 | |
Rabenda Julian | Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra | 6 | 11 | |
Bernad Mateusz | Lesińska Agata | 5 | 12 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fałek Konrad | Balcerek Nela | 30 | 1 | |
Wojciechowski Stanisław | Dobińska Maja | B | 24 | 2 |
Kochut Kamil | Krupa Marta | 18 | 3 | |
Celmerowski Kacper | Gastoł Daria | 12 | 4 | |
Bilski Kamil | Salamaga Julia | 11 | 5 | |
Nagrabski Michał | Filińska Zofia | 10 | 6 | |
Rabenda Julian | Nowina-Konopka Aleksandra | 9 | 7 | |
Bernad Mateusz | Lesińska Agata | 8 | 8 | |
Dąbrowski Juliusz | Dakowicz Julia | 7 | 9 | |
Jurczyk Krzysztof | Oniszk Kamila | 6 | 10 | |
Sobolewski Dawid | Orlińska Paulina | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Biernacki Olivier | Rzepkowska Zuzanna | 24 | 1 | |
Chrzan Paweł | Biernacka Julia | 18 | 2 | |
Pacan Antoni | Tarach Karina | 0 | 3 | |
Demianiuk Jan | Wierciszewska Aurelia | 6 | 4 | |
Tomiński Miłosz | Korzec Tatiana | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cygan Patryk | Młynarczyk Weronika | 30 | 1 | |
Koguciuk Marcin | Kołtun Karolina | 24 | 2 | |
Franczak Maciej | Pozorska Gracjana | 0 | 3 | |
Wolf Gabriel | Redlicka Edyta | 12 | 4 | |
Kowalczyk Kamil | Zięba Natalia | 11 | 5 | |
Ślesicki Łukasz | Albrechczyńska Martyna | 10 | 6 | |
Urbański Robert | Mazur Paulina | 9 | 7 | |
Rączka Paweł | Mazik Adrianna | 7 | 8 | |
Olender Mateusz | Michalska Emilia | 7 | 8 | |
Kretowicz Kamil | Lubawska Dominika | 6 | 10 | |
Wikieł Paweł | Lipiec Marta | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zdziech Przemysław | Syzdoł Monika | S | 25 | 1 |
Domański Bartłomiej | Grzegorczyk Marta | 19 | 2 | |
Holski Maciej | Żuber Roksana | 13 | 3 | |
Baran Michał | Oleś-Rudnicka Katarzyna | 7 | 4 | |
Kowalczyk Jan Sławomir | Kucharczyk Anna | 6 | 5 | |
Kopczyński Dawid | Popek-Kopczyńska Małgorzata | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stępień Adrian | Gałaś Agnieszka | 24 | 2 | |
Zhukov Dmytro | Pluta Dorota | 18 | 3 | |
Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | 12 | 4 | |
Więckowski Maciej | Tomkielska Zuzanna | 11 | 5 | |
Pędziwiatr Adrian | Bańska Katarzyna | 10 | 6 | |
Mikoś Robert | Szpondowska Klaudia | 9 | 7 | |
Gawryś Adrian | Szulim Julia | 8 | 8 | |
Janakowski Maciej | Czerczak Karolina - | 7 | 9 | |
Grabowski Wojciech | Denarska Julia | 6 | 10 | |
Bielawski Jakub Adam | Poniatowicz Karolina | 5 | 11 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matuszewski Piotr | Komosa Agnieszka | 28 | 1 | |
Kurasiński Patryk | Jerzyk Klaudia | 22 | 2 | |
Makowski Jerzy | Gronowska Weronika | 16 | 3 | |
Pulczyński Michał | Niziołek Natalia | 10 | 4 | |
Gąsiorek Patryk | Zinkiewicz Julia | 9 | 5 | |
Martyniak Miron | Grabińska Justyna Dominika | 8 | 6 | |
Szewczyk Kacper | Lewandowska Ilona | 7 | 7 | |
Matykiewicz Zbyszko | Pinkowska Katarzyna | 6 | 8 | |
Wieczorek Grzegorz | Piekut Monika | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Suchomski Łukasz | Kruk Natalia | 27 | 1 | |
Rydz Rafał | Palak Natalia | 21 | 2 | |
Siemianowicz Eryk | Kaczyńska Agata | 15 | 3 | |
Kowalczyk Jan Sławomir | Kucharczyk Anna | 9 | 4 | |
Baran Michał | Oleś-Rudnicka Katarzyna | 8 | 5 | |
Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | 7 | 6 | |
Matuszewski Michał | Kwiatek Aleksandra | 6 | 7 | |
Bielawiec Bartłomiej | Karowicz Sylwia Ewa | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Żarnovsky Kamil | Maleszewska Weronika | 27 | 1 | |
Figurski Przemysław | Prylowski Natalia | 21 | 2 | |
Kurasiński Patryk | Jerzyk Klaudia | 15 | 3 | |
Matuszewski Piotr | Komosa Agnieszka | 9 | 4 | |
Gawryś Adrian | Szulim Julia | 7 | 6 | |
Mikoś Robert | Szpondowska Klaudia | 6 | 7 | |
Grabowski Wojciech | Denarska Julia | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abramczyk Tomasz Wojciech | Błach Marta | 25 | 1 | |
Matykiewicz Zbyszko | Pinkowska Katarzyna | 19 | 2 | |
Puławski Mateusz | Bala Oliwia | B | 13 | 3 |
Martyniak Miron | Grabińska Justyna Dominika | 7 | 4 | |
Gąsiorek Patryk | Zinkiewicz Julia | 6 | 5 | |
Wieczorek Grzegorz | Piekut Monika | 5 | 6 |