Rozpoczęcie godz. 14.30; rejestracja: 13:00 – 14:15
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open ST 5
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Serafin Maksymilian Wiewiórka Julia
| Serafin Maksymilian Wiewiórka Julia | Serafin Maksymilian | Wiewiórka Julia | | 1 |
2. | Demianiuk Jan Wierciszewska Aurelia
| Demianiuk Jan Wierciszewska Aurelia | Demianiuk Jan | Wierciszewska Aurelia | | 2 |
3. | Bochniak Mikołaj Wicińska Amelia ZAMEK - Lublin | Bochniak Mikołaj Wicińska Amelia | Bochniak Mikołaj | Wicińska Amelia | ZAMEK - Lublin | 3 |
4. | Lejman Bartosz Kusina Natalia MAKO - Sulejówek | Lejman Bartosz Kusina Natalia | Lejman Bartosz | Kusina Natalia | MAKO - Sulejówek | 4 |
5. | Pacan Kajetan Szor Angelika MAKO - Sulejówek | Pacan Kajetan Szor Angelika | Pacan Kajetan | Szor Angelika | MAKO - Sulejówek | 5 |
10-11 (Juvenile 2) Open LA 5
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Serafin Maksymilian Wiewiórka Julia
| Serafin Maksymilian Wiewiórka Julia | Serafin Maksymilian | Wiewiórka Julia | | 1 |
2. | Demianiuk Jan Wierciszewska Aurelia
| Demianiuk Jan Wierciszewska Aurelia | Demianiuk Jan | Wierciszewska Aurelia | | 2 |
3. | Pacan Kajetan Szor Angelika MAKO - Sulejówek | Pacan Kajetan Szor Angelika | Pacan Kajetan | Szor Angelika | MAKO - Sulejówek | 3 |
4. | Lejman Bartosz Kusina Natalia MAKO - Sulejówek | Lejman Bartosz Kusina Natalia | Lejman Bartosz | Kusina Natalia | MAKO - Sulejówek | 4 |
5. | Bochniak Mikołaj Wicińska Amelia ZAMEK - Lublin | Bochniak Mikołaj Wicińska Amelia | Bochniak Mikołaj | Wicińska Amelia | ZAMEK - Lublin | 5 |
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM 6
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Nagrabski Michał Filińska Zofia
| Nagrabski Michał Filińska Zofia | Nagrabski Michał | Filińska Zofia | | 10 (+1) | 1 | 10 | | 1 |
2. | Morgisz Daniel Szelągowska Aleksandra
| Morgisz Daniel Szelągowska Aleksandra | Morgisz Daniel | Szelągowska Aleksandra | | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 2 |
3. | Jurczyk Krzysztof Oniszk Kamila
| Jurczyk Krzysztof Oniszk Kamila | Jurczyk Krzysztof | Oniszk Kamila | | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 3 |
4. | Maliszewski Jakub Cybulska Monika
| Maliszewski Jakub Cybulska Monika | Maliszewski Jakub | Cybulska Monika | | 1 | | 1 | | 4 |
5. | Oksień Dominik Sawicka Klaudia KADRYL - Białystok | Oksień Dominik Sawicka Klaudia | Oksień Dominik | Sawicka Klaudia | KADRYL - Białystok | 1 | | 1 | | 5 |
6. | Filim Michał Topczewska Gabriela KADRYL - Białystok | Filim Michał Topczewska Gabriela | Filim Michał | Topczewska Gabriela | KADRYL - Białystok | 2 | | 2 | | 6 |
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM 7
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Brodacki Bartek Krupa Julia
| Brodacki Bartek Krupa Julia | Brodacki Bartek | Krupa Julia | | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 1 |
2. | Nagrabski Michał Filińska Zofia
| Nagrabski Michał Filińska Zofia | Nagrabski Michał | Filińska Zofia | | 8 (+1) | 1 | 8 | | 2 |
3. | Jurczyk Krzysztof Oniszk Kamila
| Jurczyk Krzysztof Oniszk Kamila | Jurczyk Krzysztof | Oniszk Kamila | | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 3 |
4. | Oksień Dominik Sawicka Klaudia KADRYL - Białystok | Oksień Dominik Sawicka Klaudia | Oksień Dominik | Sawicka Klaudia | KADRYL - Białystok | 2 | | 2 | | 4 |
5. | Maliszewski Jakub Cybulska Monika
| Maliszewski Jakub Cybulska Monika | Maliszewski Jakub | Cybulska Monika | | 0 | | 0 | | 5 |
6. | Morgisz Daniel Szelągowska Aleksandra
| Morgisz Daniel Szelągowska Aleksandra | Morgisz Daniel | Szelągowska Aleksandra | | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Filim Michał Topczewska Gabriela KADRYL - Białystok | Filim Michał Topczewska Gabriela | Filim Michał | Topczewska Gabriela | KADRYL - Białystok | 3 | | 3 | | 7 |
16+ (Powyżej 15) E ST 4T PREMIUM 1
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Pawlik Kacper Wołos Anna
| Pawlik Kacper Wołos Anna | Pawlik Kacper | Wołos Anna | | | | | | |
16+ (Powyżej 15) E LA 4T PREMIUM 0
16+ (Powyżej 15) D ST PREMIUM 6
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Olender Mateusz Michalska Emilia
| Olender Mateusz Michalska Emilia | Olender Mateusz | Michalska Emilia | | 5 (+1) | 1 | 5 | | 1 |
2. | Wolf Gabriel Redlicka Edyta
| Wolf Gabriel Redlicka Edyta | Wolf Gabriel | Redlicka Edyta | | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 2 |
3. | Karwas Emil Janik Klaudia JEDYNKA - Łódź | Karwas Emil Janik Klaudia | Karwas Emil | Janik Klaudia | JEDYNKA - Łódź | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 3 |
4. | Ziętek Łukasz Mularczyk Beata CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Ziętek Łukasz Mularczyk Beata | Ziętek Łukasz | Mularczyk Beata | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 3 | | 3 | | 4 |
5. | Kretowicz Kamil Lubawska Dominika RYTM - Chełm | Kretowicz Kamil Lubawska Dominika | Kretowicz Kamil | Lubawska Dominika | RYTM - Chełm | 3 | | 3 | | 5 |
6. | Szyszka Jacek Kania Maria
| Szyszka Jacek Kania Maria | Szyszka Jacek | Kania Maria | | 2 | | 2 | | 6 |
16+ (Powyżej 15) D LA PREMIUM 6
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Machnio Damian Sułkowska Weronika CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Machnio Damian Sułkowska Weronika | Machnio Damian | Sułkowska Weronika | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 1 |
2. | Karwas Emil Janik Klaudia JEDYNKA - Łódź | Karwas Emil Janik Klaudia | Karwas Emil | Janik Klaudia | JEDYNKA - Łódź | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 2 |
3. | Ziętek Łukasz Mularczyk Beata CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Ziętek Łukasz Mularczyk Beata | Ziętek Łukasz | Mularczyk Beata | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 6 (+1) | 1 | 6 | | 3 |
4. | Wolf Gabriel Redlicka Edyta
| Wolf Gabriel Redlicka Edyta | Wolf Gabriel | Redlicka Edyta | | 6 | | 6 | | 4 |
5. | Szyszka Jacek Kania Maria
| Szyszka Jacek Kania Maria | Szyszka Jacek | Kania Maria | | 2 | | 2 | | 5 |
6. | Kretowicz Kamil Lubawska Dominika RYTM - Chełm | Kretowicz Kamil Lubawska Dominika | Kretowicz Kamil | Lubawska Dominika | RYTM - Chełm | 1 | | 1 | | 6 |
12-13 (Junior 1) Open ST 1
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Serkowski Mikołaj Filip Ornat Dominika
| Serkowski Mikołaj Filip Ornat Dominika | Serkowski Mikołaj Filip | Ornat Dominika | | |
12-13 (Junior 1) Open LA 1
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Serkowski Mikołaj Filip Ornat Dominika
| Serkowski Mikołaj Filip Ornat Dominika | Serkowski Mikołaj Filip | Ornat Dominika | | |