1. | Anderszewska - Olszewska Vivian DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Anderszewska - Olszewska Vivian | Anderszewska - Olszewska Vivian | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
2. | Antoszek Maria CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Antoszek Maria | Antoszek Maria | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | | | | |
3. | Baraniak Julia S.T. Krystian Krzemiński - BŁONIE | Baraniak Julia | Baraniak Julia | S.T. Krystian Krzemiński - BŁONIE | | | | |
4. | Chisnokowa Polina DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Chisnokowa Polina | Chisnokowa Polina | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
5. | Daniluk Hanna FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Daniluk Hanna | Daniluk Hanna | FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | | | | |
6. | Dymkowska Gabrysia DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Dymkowska Gabrysia | Dymkowska Gabrysia | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
7. | Gertych Zofia FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Gertych Zofia | Gertych Zofia | FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | | | | |
8. | Grabczak Hanna FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Grabczak Hanna | Grabczak Hanna | FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | | | | |
9. | Hatsak Maryia DanceLife - Warszawa | Hatsak Maryia | Hatsak Maryia | DanceLife - Warszawa | | | | |
10. | Jaszczuk Oliwka DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Jaszczuk Oliwka | Jaszczuk Oliwka | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
11. | Juszczak Ola CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Juszczak Ola | Juszczak Ola | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | | | | |
12. | Kazimierczak Agnieszka CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Kazimierczak Agnieszka | Kazimierczak Agnieszka | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | | | | |
13. | Korytkowska Zofia FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Korytkowska Zofia | Korytkowska Zofia | FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | | | | |
14. | Kosianczuk Mariia DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Kosianczuk Mariia | Kosianczuk Mariia | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
15. | Kosińska Karolina DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Kosińska Karolina | Kosińska Karolina | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
16. | Kowalczyk Julia FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Kowalczyk Julia | Kowalczyk Julia | FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | | | | |
17. | Kowalczyk Michalina FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Kowalczyk Michalina | Kowalczyk Michalina | FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | | | | |
18. | Kozioł Izabella DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Kozioł Izabella | Kozioł Izabella | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
19. | Krzaczkowska Amelia DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Krzaczkowska Amelia | Krzaczkowska Amelia | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
20. | Krzaczkowski Jan DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Krzaczkowski Jan | Krzaczkowski Jan | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
21. | Lata Valeria DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Lata Valeria | Lata Valeria | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
22. | Lewandowska Izabela CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Lewandowska Izabela | Lewandowska Izabela | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | | | | |
23. | Lukashenko Yevlaliia DanceLife - Warszawa | Lukashenko Yevlaliia | Lukashenko Yevlaliia | DanceLife - Warszawa | | | | |
24. | Matyaszek Nina DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Matyaszek Nina | Matyaszek Nina | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
25. | Michalska Natalia FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Michalska Natalia | Michalska Natalia | FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | | | | |
26. | Michałowska Alicja FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Michałowska Alicja | Michałowska Alicja | FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | | | | |
27. | Nikonova Ania CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Nikonova Ania | Nikonova Ania | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | | | | |
28. | Pieczonka Antonina CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Pieczonka Antonina | Pieczonka Antonina | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | | | | |
29. | Podgórska Matylda DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Podgórska Matylda | Podgórska Matylda | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
30. | Pękalska Julia DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Pękalska Julia | Pękalska Julia | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
31. | Rabińska Kaja FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Rabińska Kaja | Rabińska Kaja | FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | | | | |
32. | Reguła Anna FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Reguła Anna | Reguła Anna | FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | | | | |
33. | Samborska Helena FAST-STEP Warszawa | Samborska Helena | Samborska Helena | FAST-STEP Warszawa | | | | |
34. | Sokolova Karolina DanceLife - Warszawa | Sokolova Karolina | Sokolova Karolina | DanceLife - Warszawa | | | | |
35. | Tasak Natalia CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Tasak Natalia | Tasak Natalia | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | | | | |
36. | Torczyk Aleksander DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Torczyk Aleksander | Torczyk Aleksander | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
37. | Tykhomyrov Tymur DanceLife - Warszawa | Tykhomyrov Tymur | Tykhomyrov Tymur | DanceLife - Warszawa | | | | |
38. | Tyszkiewicz Hania DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Tyszkiewicz Hania | Tyszkiewicz Hania | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
39. | Viachorka Yeva CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Viachorka Yeva | Viachorka Yeva | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | | | | |
40. | Wachnicka Maja FAST-STEP Warszawa | Wachnicka Maja | Wachnicka Maja | FAST-STEP Warszawa | | | | |
41. | Wiśniewska Zuzanna START - Płońsk | Wiśniewska Zuzanna | Wiśniewska Zuzanna | START - Płońsk | | | | |
42. | Wyrwas Sandra FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Wyrwas Sandra | Wyrwas Sandra | FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | | | | |
43. | Yeudakiya Ulasenka DanceLife - Warszawa | Yeudakiya Ulasenka | Yeudakiya Ulasenka | DanceLife - Warszawa | | | | |
44. | Zielińska Gabriela FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Zielińska Gabriela | Zielińska Gabriela | FLASH - Grodzisk Mazowiecki | | | | |
45. | Śledź Aleksandra DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Śledź Aleksandra | Śledź Aleksandra | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |
46. | Żywko Amelia DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Żywko Amelia | Żywko Amelia | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | | | | |