ZMIANA GODZIN ROZPOCZĘCIA
Do 9 (Do 9) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM 5
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Bęben Jan Stefanik Gabriela GRACJA - Krosno | Bęben Jan Stefanik Gabriela | Bęben Jan | Stefanik Gabriela | GRACJA - Krosno | 2 (+2) | 2 | 2 | | 1 |
2. | Napieracz Antoni Ferenc Katarzyna GASIEK - Rzeszów | Napieracz Antoni Ferenc Katarzyna | Napieracz Antoni | Ferenc Katarzyna | GASIEK - Rzeszów | 4, 4 (+2) | 2 | 4, 4 | | 1 |
3. | Ryznar Jan Molek Hanna GASIEK - Rzeszów | Ryznar Jan Molek Hanna | Ryznar Jan | Molek Hanna | GASIEK - Rzeszów | 3, 3 (+2) | 2 | 3, 3 | | 1 |
4. | Bęben Jakub Zatwarnicka Iga GRACJA - Krosno | Bęben Jakub Zatwarnicka Iga | Bęben Jakub | Zatwarnicka Iga | GRACJA - Krosno | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 2 |
5. | Ludwa Antoni Błaż Roksana GRACJA - Krosno | Ludwa Antoni Błaż Roksana | Ludwa Antoni | Błaż Roksana | GRACJA - Krosno | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 2 |
Do 9 (Do 9) G KOMB 6T PREMIUM 1
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Strzępek Szymon Bujak Klaudia AKSEL - Rzeszów | Strzępek Szymon Bujak Klaudia | Strzępek Szymon | Bujak Klaudia | AKSEL - Rzeszów | | | | | |
Do 9 (Do 9) H KOMB 4T Solo Dance PREMIUM 2
Lp | Tancerz / Klub | Tancerz | Tancerz | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Guzik Martyna AKSEL - Rzeszów | Guzik Martyna | Guzik Martyna | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 7 (+2) | 2 | 7 | | 1 |
2. | Biały Julia GRACJA - Krosno | Biały Julia | Biały Julia | GRACJA - Krosno | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 2 |
Do 9 (Do 9) G KOMB 6T Solo Dance PREMIUM 1
Lp | Tancerz / Klub | Tancerz | Tancerz | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Lenik Michalina AKSEL - Rzeszów | Lenik Michalina | Lenik Michalina | AKSEL - Rzeszów | | | | | |
10-11 (Juvenile 2) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM 13
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Abramczyk Szymon Rybczyńska Jagoda SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | Abramczyk Szymon Rybczyńska Jagoda | Abramczyk Szymon | Rybczyńska Jagoda | SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | 8, 8 (+2) | 2 | 8, 8 | | 1 |
2. | Galek Jeremiasz Fudala Gabriela SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | Galek Jeremiasz Fudala Gabriela | Galek Jeremiasz | Fudala Gabriela | SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | 8, 8 (+2) | 2 | 8, 8 | | 1 |
3. | Hałka Emanuel Sech Gabriela SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | Hałka Emanuel Sech Gabriela | Hałka Emanuel | Sech Gabriela | SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | 10, 10 (+2) | 2 | 10, 10 | | 1 |
4. | Kazieczko Dawid Olszewska Melani GASIEK - Rzeszów | Kazieczko Dawid Olszewska Melani | Kazieczko Dawid | Olszewska Melani | GASIEK - Rzeszów | G (+2) | 2 | | G | 1 |
5. | Matusiak Maciej Krasowska Maja SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | Matusiak Maciej Krasowska Maja | Matusiak Maciej | Krasowska Maja | SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | 5, 6 (+2) | 2 | 5, 6 | | 1 |
6. | Mysłek Mateusz Barsznica Amelia SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | Mysłek Mateusz Barsznica Amelia | Mysłek Mateusz | Barsznica Amelia | SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | 4, 4 (+2) | 2 | 4, 4 | | 1 |
7. | Rumak Jan Pelc Zofia SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | Rumak Jan Pelc Zofia | Rumak Jan | Pelc Zofia | SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | 10, 10 (+2) | 2 | 10, 10 | | 1 |
8. | Bik Adam Wilk Milena GRACJA - Krosno | Bik Adam Wilk Milena | Bik Adam | Wilk Milena | GRACJA - Krosno | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 2 |
9. | Kordek Michał Zybińska Zuzanna GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | Kordek Michał Zybińska Zuzanna | Kordek Michał | Zybińska Zuzanna | GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | 10 (+1) | 1 | 10 | | 2 |
10. | Kosieniak Szymon Szelc Amelia GRACJA - Krosno | Kosieniak Szymon Szelc Amelia | Kosieniak Szymon | Szelc Amelia | GRACJA - Krosno | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 2 |
11. | Szmyd Miłosz Przetacznik Aleksandra GRACJA - Krosno | Szmyd Miłosz Przetacznik Aleksandra | Szmyd Miłosz | Przetacznik Aleksandra | GRACJA - Krosno | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 2 |
12. | Zwadowski Hubert Jabłońska Gabriela SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | Zwadowski Hubert Jabłońska Gabriela | Zwadowski Hubert | Jabłońska Gabriela | SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | 8, 8 (+1) | 1 | 8, 8 | | 2 |
13. | Łabędź Andrzej Sztaba Patrycja M-TEAM - Kraków | Łabędź Andrzej Sztaba Patrycja | Łabędź Andrzej | Sztaba Patrycja | M-TEAM - Kraków | 11 (+1) | 1 | 11 | | 2 |
10-11 (Juvenile 2) G KOMB 6T PREMIUM 4
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Czarnik Dominik Pachacz Karolina KLASA - Tarnów | Czarnik Dominik Pachacz Karolina | Czarnik Dominik | Pachacz Karolina | KLASA - Tarnów | 6 (+2) | 2 | 6 | | 1 |
2. | Gracz Błażej Antoń Kamila GALA - Mielec | Gracz Błażej Antoń Kamila | Gracz Błażej | Antoń Kamila | GALA - Mielec | 2 (+2) | 2 | 2 | | 2 |
3. | Skóra Oskar Korczak Nikola GALA - Mielec | Skóra Oskar Korczak Nikola | Skóra Oskar | Korczak Nikola | GALA - Mielec | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 3 |
4. | Świerczek Jan Kędziora Martyna GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | Świerczek Jan Kędziora Martyna | Świerczek Jan | Kędziora Martyna | GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | 10 (+1) | 1 | 10 | | 3 |
10-11 (Juvenile 2) G KOMB 6T Solo Dance PREMIUM 12
Lp | Tancerz / Klub | Tancerz | Tancerz | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Gładysiewicz Julia GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | Gładysiewicz Julia | Gładysiewicz Julia | GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | 5 (+2) | 2 | 5 | | 1 |
2. | Kubas Wiktoria AKSEL - Rzeszów | Kubas Wiktoria | Kubas Wiktoria | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 6 (+2) | 2 | 6 | | 1 |
3. | Majewska Laura ZAMEK - Lublin | Majewska Laura | Majewska Laura | ZAMEK - Lublin | 9 (+2) | 2 | 9 | | 1 |
4. | Charchan Maja GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | Charchan Maja | Charchan Maja | GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | 12 Charchan Maja - F (+2) | 2 | 12 | Charchan Maja - F | 2 |
5. | Walczak Maja GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | Walczak Maja | Walczak Maja | GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | 9 (+2) | 2 | 9 | | 2 |
6. | Wojtowicz Martyna GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | Wojtowicz Martyna | Wojtowicz Martyna | GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | 4 (+2) | 2 | 4 | | 2 |
7. | Furgał Aleksandra AKSEL - Rzeszów | Furgał Aleksandra | Furgał Aleksandra | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 3 |
8. | Miller Nikola GALA - Mielec | Miller Nikola | Miller Nikola | GALA - Mielec | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 3 |
9. | Paluch Gabriela GALA - Mielec | Paluch Gabriela | Paluch Gabriela | GALA - Mielec | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 3 |
10. | Pisarek Lena AKSEL - Rzeszów | Pisarek Lena | Pisarek Lena | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 3 |
11. | Podsiadlik Jagoda AKSEL - Rzeszów | Podsiadlik Jagoda | Podsiadlik Jagoda | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 3 |
12. | Rohan Milena GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | Rohan Milena | Rohan Milena | GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | 5 (+1) | 1 | 5 | | 3 |
12-13 (Junior 1) G KOMB 6T PREMIUM 9
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Bednarz Jan Kozioł Lena SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | Bednarz Jan Kozioł Lena | Bednarz Jan | Kozioł Lena | SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | F (+2) | 2 | | F | 1 |
2. | Jagielski Igor Łyś Zofia MYKA - Zamość | Jagielski Igor Łyś Zofia | Jagielski Igor | Łyś Zofia | MYKA - Zamość | 10 (+2) | 2 | 10 | | 1 |
3. | Moskal Filip Opalska Natalia AKSEL - Rzeszów | Moskal Filip Opalska Natalia | Moskal Filip | Opalska Natalia | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 10 (+2) | 2 | 10 | | 2 |
4. | Petrykowski Adrian Rzepa Milena MYKA - Zamość | Petrykowski Adrian Rzepa Milena | Petrykowski Adrian | Rzepa Milena | MYKA - Zamość | 7 (+2) | 2 | 7 | | 2 |
5. | Ziaja Fabian Scriven Aleksandra AKSEL - Rzeszów | Ziaja Fabian Scriven Aleksandra | Ziaja Fabian | Scriven Aleksandra | AKSEL - Rzeszów | F (+2) | 2 | | F | 2 |
6. | Ciupiński Karol Tęczar Oliwia GASIEK - Rzeszów | Ciupiński Karol Tęczar Oliwia | Ciupiński Karol | Tęczar Oliwia | GASIEK - Rzeszów | 5, 5 (+1) | 1 | 5, 5 | | 3 |
7. | Kiwak Kacper Galus Julia SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | Kiwak Kacper Galus Julia | Kiwak Kacper | Galus Julia | SAMBA - Tarnobrzeg | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 3 |
8. | Lupa Jan Tracz Gabriela GASIEK - Rzeszów | Lupa Jan Tracz Gabriela | Lupa Jan | Tracz Gabriela | GASIEK - Rzeszów | F (+1) | 1 | | F | 3 |
9. | Łabędź Tomasz Wąs Alicja M-TEAM - Kraków | Łabędź Tomasz Wąs Alicja | Łabędź Tomasz | Wąs Alicja | M-TEAM - Kraków | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 3 |