1. | Moisejenko Nikita Melin Nikolina AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Moisejenko Nikita Melin Nikolina | Moisejenko Nikita | Melin Nikolina | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 1 | 319 |
2. | Jarosz Andrzej Khrycheva Anna DUET - Warszawa | Jarosz Andrzej Khrycheva Anna | Jarosz Andrzej | Khrycheva Anna | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 2 | 277 |
3. | Świątkowski Piotr Tracz Oliwia IGLICA - Wrocław | Świątkowski Piotr Tracz Oliwia | Świątkowski Piotr | Tracz Oliwia | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 3 | 235 |
4. | Sangavicius Joris Prylowski Natalia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Sangavicius Joris Prylowski Natalia | Sangavicius Joris | Prylowski Natalia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 4 | 213 |
5. | Kardasiński Damian Melnyk Liuda AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kardasiński Damian Melnyk Liuda | Kardasiński Damian | Melnyk Liuda | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 5 | 201 |
6. | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta | Tama Mikołaj | Kuląg Marta | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 6 | 189 |
7. | Kidybiński Paweł Jabłońska Liwia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kidybiński Paweł Jabłońska Liwia | Kidybiński Paweł | Jabłońska Liwia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 7 | 175 |
8. | Ostrowski Mateusz Kowal Magdalena
| Ostrowski Mateusz Kowal Magdalena | Ostrowski Mateusz | Kowal Magdalena | | 8 | | 8 | | 7 | 175 |
9. | Martsynyuk Oleksandr Syta Daria POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Martsynyuk Oleksandr Syta Daria | Martsynyuk Oleksandr | Syta Daria | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 9 | 153 |
10. | Kassin Michał Szpak Zuzanna BLACK DANCE - Gdańsk | Kassin Michał Szpak Zuzanna | Kassin Michał | Szpak Zuzanna | BLACK DANCE - Gdańsk | 8 | | 8 | | 10 | 141 |
11. | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja | Jaszewski Tomasz | Kotarba Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 11 | 129 |
12. | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika | Chernenko Sergii | Warzyńska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 12 | 117 |
13. | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia | Dreling Mateusz | Gorczyca Sylwia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 13 | 100 |
14. | Zdziech Przemysław Dziedziczak Natalia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Zdziech Przemysław Dziedziczak Natalia | Zdziech Przemysław | Dziedziczak Natalia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 14 | 98 |
15. | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia | Gurskiy Dmitriy | Miterska Julia | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 15 | 94 |
16. | Wójcik Christof Iskra Joanna IGLICA - Wrocław | Wójcik Christof Iskra Joanna | Wójcik Christof | Iskra Joanna | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 15 | 94 |
17. | Nowoświat Mikołaj Samek Magdalena
| Nowoświat Mikołaj Samek Magdalena | Nowoświat Mikołaj | Samek Magdalena | | 7 | | 7 | | 17 | 92 |
18. | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika | Rusin Przemysław | Czulak Weronika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 18 | 90 |
19. | Kot Szymon Marcinkiewicz Oliwia Śląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice | Kot Szymon Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | Kot Szymon | Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | Śląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice | 7 | | 7 | | 19 | 88 |
20. | Brzeski Bruno Oworuszko Dominika Dancers United - WARSZAWA | Brzeski Bruno Oworuszko Dominika | Brzeski Bruno | Oworuszko Dominika | Dancers United - WARSZAWA | 0 | | 0 | | 20 | 86 |
21. | Jesionek Karol Hanulak Alicja POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Jesionek Karol Hanulak Alicja | Jesionek Karol | Hanulak Alicja | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 21 | 84 |
22. | Bartelik Paweł Kopiec Hanna
| Bartelik Paweł Kopiec Hanna | Bartelik Paweł | Kopiec Hanna | | 0 | | 0 | | 22 | 82 |
23. | Antosz Grzegorz Roszkowska Maria POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Antosz Grzegorz Roszkowska Maria | Antosz Grzegorz | Roszkowska Maria | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 3 | | 3 | | 23 | 80 |
24. | Cygan Jakub Paczosa Kornelia DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Cygan Jakub Paczosa Kornelia | Cygan Jakub | Paczosa Kornelia | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 0 | | 0 | | 24 | 78 |
25. | Kramski Damian Rogowska Oliwia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Damian Rogowska Oliwia | Kramski Damian | Rogowska Oliwia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 8 | | 8 | | 25 | 71 |
26. | Zyglarski Piotr Czerczak Aleksandra CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA | Zyglarski Piotr Czerczak Aleksandra | Zyglarski Piotr | Czerczak Aleksandra | CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA | 14 | | 14 | | 26 | 69 |
27. | Archacki Sebastian Borkowska Julia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Archacki Sebastian Borkowska Julia | Archacki Sebastian | Borkowska Julia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 27 | 67 |
28. | Jabłoński Dariusz Poniatowicz Karolina KADRYL - Białystok | Jabłoński Dariusz Poniatowicz Karolina | Jabłoński Dariusz | Poniatowicz Karolina | KADRYL - Białystok | 0 | | 0 | | 28 | 65 |
29. | Puszka Michał Nasalska Izabela LIDER - Lublin | Puszka Michał Nasalska Izabela | Puszka Michał | Nasalska Izabela | LIDER - Lublin | 6 | | 6 | | 29 | 63 |
30. | Kramski Mateusz Jaszewska Marta GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Mateusz Jaszewska Marta | Kramski Mateusz | Jaszewska Marta | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 30 | 59 |
31. | Talik Kamil Gwóźdź Paulina NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | Talik Kamil Gwóźdź Paulina | Talik Kamil | Gwóźdź Paulina | NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | 2 | | 2 | | 30 | 59 |
32. | Czarnecki Przemysław Olczyk Weronika
| Czarnecki Przemysław Olczyk Weronika | Czarnecki Przemysław | Olczyk Weronika | | 1 | | 1 | | 32 | 55 |
33. | Witkowski Jan Zejmowicz Justyna Dancers United - WARSZAWA | Witkowski Jan Zejmowicz Justyna | Witkowski Jan | Zejmowicz Justyna | Dancers United - WARSZAWA | 9 | | 9 | | 32 | 55 |
34. | Alencynowicz Błażej Bukiel Anna ASTRA - Szczecin | Alencynowicz Błażej Bukiel Anna | Alencynowicz Błażej | Bukiel Anna | ASTRA - Szczecin | 9 | | 9 | | 34 | 51 |
35. | Kaczmarek Igor Gromadzka Sara ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | Kaczmarek Igor Gromadzka Sara | Kaczmarek Igor | Gromadzka Sara | ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | 2 | | 2 | | 34 | 51 |
36. | Fedyk Krzysztof Masłowska Klaudia ASTRA - Szczecin | Fedyk Krzysztof Masłowska Klaudia | Fedyk Krzysztof | Masłowska Klaudia | ASTRA - Szczecin | 7 | | 7 | | 36 | 49 |
37. | Chrzan Adrian Krysta Agnieszka IGLICA - Wrocław | Chrzan Adrian Krysta Agnieszka | Chrzan Adrian | Krysta Agnieszka | IGLICA - Wrocław | 2 | | 2 | | 37 | 45 |
38. | Siemianowicz Eryk Datczuk Aleksandra KADRYL - Białystok | Siemianowicz Eryk Datczuk Aleksandra | Siemianowicz Eryk | Datczuk Aleksandra | KADRYL - Białystok | 1 | | 1 | | 37 | 45 |