1. | Malicki Filip Pijet Maja ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | Malicki Filip Pijet Maja | Malicki Filip | Pijet Maja | ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | C | | | C | 1 |
2. | Solcan Emil Król Magdalena EVOLUTION - Kraków | Solcan Emil Król Magdalena | Solcan Emil | Król Magdalena | EVOLUTION - Kraków | C | | | C | 2 |
3. | Pajerski Bartosz Szlachtowska Jagoda CUBANA - Nowy Targ | Pajerski Bartosz Szlachtowska Jagoda | Pajerski Bartosz | Szlachtowska Jagoda | CUBANA - Nowy Targ | C | | | C | 3 |
4. | Pach Mateusz Doniec Natalia PERFECT DANCE - Kraków | Pach Mateusz Doniec Natalia | Pach Mateusz | Doniec Natalia | PERFECT DANCE - Kraków | C | | | C | 4 |
5. | Mróz Rafał Gzik Hanna JUMP - Janów Lubelski | Mróz Rafał Gzik Hanna | Mróz Rafał | Gzik Hanna | JUMP - Janów Lubelski | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 5 |
6. | Graczyk Jerzy Plezia Karina GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Graczyk Jerzy Plezia Karina | Graczyk Jerzy | Plezia Karina | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 6 |
7. | Putaj Mateusz Szramik Julia PERFECT DANCE - Kraków | Putaj Mateusz Szramik Julia | Putaj Mateusz | Szramik Julia | PERFECT DANCE - Kraków | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 7 |
8. | Kowalski Mateusz Kohut Julia PERFECT DANCE - Kraków | Kowalski Mateusz Kohut Julia | Kowalski Mateusz | Kohut Julia | PERFECT DANCE - Kraków | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 8 |
9. | Miłkoś Bartłomiej Sosin Patrycja KLASA - Tarnów | Miłkoś Bartłomiej Sosin Patrycja | Miłkoś Bartłomiej | Sosin Patrycja | KLASA - Tarnów | 5 (+1) | 1 | 5 | | 9 |
10. | Rachwalik Michał Pawlak Barbara 4STEP - Siechnice | Rachwalik Michał Pawlak Barbara | Rachwalik Michał | Pawlak Barbara | 4STEP - Siechnice | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 10 |
11. | Traczyk Kacper Kobyłecka Martyna Akademia Tańca - Kielce | Traczyk Kacper Kobyłecka Martyna | Traczyk Kacper | Kobyłecka Martyna | Akademia Tańca - Kielce | C (+1) | 1 | | C | 11 |
12. | Peński Damian Sabak Joanna RS - WARSZAWA | Peński Damian Sabak Joanna | Peński Damian | Sabak Joanna | RS - WARSZAWA | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 12 |
13. | Plebanek Michał Janas Oliwia SzT eMiKa - Tarnów | Plebanek Michał Janas Oliwia | Plebanek Michał | Janas Oliwia | SzT eMiKa - Tarnów | C (+1) | 1 | | C | 13 |
14. | Jasiński Michał Pietraszuk Hanna ASTRA - Szczecin | Jasiński Michał Pietraszuk Hanna | Jasiński Michał | Pietraszuk Hanna | ASTRA - Szczecin | 5 (+1) | 1 | 5 | | 14 |
15. | Biały Michał Mardosiewicz Emilia GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | Biały Michał Mardosiewicz Emilia | Biały Michał | Mardosiewicz Emilia | GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | 6 | | 6 | | 15 |
16. | Łysak Paweł Zalewska Nicola KICK - Kielce | Łysak Paweł Zalewska Nicola | Łysak Paweł | Zalewska Nicola | KICK - Kielce | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
17. | Mucha Oliwier Tyc Kamila ZAMEK - Lublin | Mucha Oliwier Tyc Kamila | Mucha Oliwier | Tyc Kamila | ZAMEK - Lublin | 6 | | 6 | | 17 |
18. | Babiak Paweł Janusz Wiktoria GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | Babiak Paweł Janusz Wiktoria | Babiak Paweł | Janusz Wiktoria | GOLDEN DANCE - Przemyśl | 0 | | 0 | | 18 |
19. | Stępień Krystian Kadej Oliwia DANCE POINT - Biała Podlaska | Stępień Krystian Kadej Oliwia | Stępień Krystian | Kadej Oliwia | DANCE POINT - Biała Podlaska | 0 | | 0 | | 19 |
20. | Szkotak Maciej Kapustka Kamila LATINO - Żabno | Szkotak Maciej Kapustka Kamila | Szkotak Maciej | Kapustka Kamila | LATINO - Żabno | 5 | | 5 | | 20 |
21. | Chojnacki Hubert Morzyńska Oliwia ETIUDA - Radomsko | Chojnacki Hubert Morzyńska Oliwia | Chojnacki Hubert | Morzyńska Oliwia | ETIUDA - Radomsko | 2 | | 2 | | 21 |
22. | Wąż Adrian Krechniak Wiktoria
| Wąż Adrian Krechniak Wiktoria | Wąż Adrian | Krechniak Wiktoria | | 2 | | 2 | | 22 |
23. | Świderski Szymon Brogowska Emilia BALLROOM - Lublin | Świderski Szymon Brogowska Emilia | Świderski Szymon | Brogowska Emilia | BALLROOM - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 23 |
24. | Wrona Patryk Wrona Justyna MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | Wrona Patryk Wrona Justyna | Wrona Patryk | Wrona Justyna | MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1 | | 1 | | 24 |
25. | Folta Karol Kielawa Julia KLASA - Tarnów | Folta Karol Kielawa Julia | Folta Karol | Kielawa Julia | KLASA - Tarnów | 2 | | 2 | | 25 |
26. | Budzik Tomasz Łabno Zuzanna KLASA - Tarnów | Budzik Tomasz Łabno Zuzanna | Budzik Tomasz | Łabno Zuzanna | KLASA - Tarnów | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
27. | Marcinkowski Krystian Krężel Martyna LATINO - Żabno | Marcinkowski Krystian Krężel Martyna | Marcinkowski Krystian | Krężel Martyna | LATINO - Żabno | 0 | | 0 | | 27 |
28. | Staśko Gabriel Liro Adrianna LATINO - Żabno | Staśko Gabriel Liro Adrianna | Staśko Gabriel | Liro Adrianna | LATINO - Żabno | 3 | | 3 | | 28 |
29. | Trześniowski Dawid Klejnot Vivien TEAM - Ornontowice | Trześniowski Dawid Klejnot Vivien | Trześniowski Dawid | Klejnot Vivien | TEAM - Ornontowice | 1 | | 1 | | 29 |
30. | Demianiuk Jan Kowalska Amelia CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA | Demianiuk Jan Kowalska Amelia | Demianiuk Jan | Kowalska Amelia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA | 6 | | 6 | | 30 |
31. | Wojciechowski Kacper Kolińska Sylwia DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Wojciechowski Kacper Kolińska Sylwia | Wojciechowski Kacper | Kolińska Sylwia | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 31 |
32. | Drecki Damian Wychowaniak Anna DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | Drecki Damian Wychowaniak Anna | Drecki Damian | Wychowaniak Anna | DRAGON'S DANCE Warszawa | 1 | | 1 | | 32 |
33. | Sałach Marek Sławińska Patrycja DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Sałach Marek Sławińska Patrycja | Sałach Marek | Sławińska Patrycja | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 1 | | 1 | | 33 |
34. | Bezak Tomasz Motyka Milena
| Bezak Tomasz Motyka Milena | Bezak Tomasz | Motyka Milena | | 2 | | 2 | | |
35. | Bukowski Michał Śnieżek Kinga GRACJA - Krosno | Bukowski Michał Śnieżek Kinga | Bukowski Michał | Śnieżek Kinga | GRACJA - Krosno | 5 | | 5 | | |
36. | Pliszka Philip Gielarek Nadia JUST DANCE - Stalowa Wola | Pliszka Philip Gielarek Nadia | Pliszka Philip | Gielarek Nadia | JUST DANCE - Stalowa Wola | 4 | | 4 | | |