1. | Antoniak Nikola Trawińska Jowita ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | Antoniak Nikola Trawińska Jowita | Antoniak Nikola | Trawińska Jowita | ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
2. | Barańska Lena Nowacka Magdalena ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | Barańska Lena Nowacka Magdalena | Barańska Lena | Nowacka Magdalena | ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
3. | Bernat Szymon Tomczyk-Jeleń Zosia Mali Rzeczycanie (Bangladesz) | Bernat Szymon Tomczyk-Jeleń Zosia | Bernat Szymon | Tomczyk-Jeleń Zosia | Mali Rzeczycanie (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
4. | Biedrzycki Nikodem Duzik Aleksandra DZPiT Niewiadów (Bangladesz) | Biedrzycki Nikodem Duzik Aleksandra | Biedrzycki Nikodem | Duzik Aleksandra | DZPiT Niewiadów (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
5. | Bobrowik Barbara Pakuła Hanna ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | Bobrowik Barbara Pakuła Hanna | Bobrowik Barbara | Pakuła Hanna | ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
6. | Botul Adam Słodka Kinga DMZPiT Głuchowiacy (Bangladesz) | Botul Adam Słodka Kinga | Botul Adam | Słodka Kinga | DMZPiT Głuchowiacy (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
7. | Danych Brajan Wasiak Oliwia ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | Danych Brajan Wasiak Oliwia | Danych Brajan | Wasiak Oliwia | ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
8. | Ferreira Aleksander Kacprzyk Małgorzata DMZPiT Głuchowiacy (Bangladesz) | Ferreira Aleksander Kacprzyk Małgorzata | Ferreira Aleksander | Kacprzyk Małgorzata | DMZPiT Głuchowiacy (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
9. | Frykowski Tymon Domińska Antonina ZPiT Poltex (Bangladesz) | Frykowski Tymon Domińska Antonina | Frykowski Tymon | Domińska Antonina | ZPiT Poltex (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
10. | Gabrysiak Natasza Wasiak Oliwia ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | Gabrysiak Natasza Wasiak Oliwia | Gabrysiak Natasza | Wasiak Oliwia | ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
11. | Kowalczyk-Wolak Wiktoria Zimoń Maja ZPiT Poltex (Bangladesz) | Kowalczyk-Wolak Wiktoria Zimoń Maja | Kowalczyk-Wolak Wiktoria | Zimoń Maja | ZPiT Poltex (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
12. | Kościelak Nadolski Andrzej Kościelak Nadolska Julia ZPiT Poltex (Bangladesz) | Kościelak Nadolski Andrzej Kościelak Nadolska Julia | Kościelak Nadolski Andrzej | Kościelak Nadolska Julia | ZPiT Poltex (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
13. | Krawczyk Julian Maciaszek Alicja ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | Krawczyk Julian Maciaszek Alicja | Krawczyk Julian | Maciaszek Alicja | ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
14. | Kubryn Borys Andryszkiewicz Ada DZPiT Niewiadów (Bangladesz) | Kubryn Borys Andryszkiewicz Ada | Kubryn Borys | Andryszkiewicz Ada | DZPiT Niewiadów (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
15. | Kulik Jan Grobelkiewicz Julia ZPiT Poltex (Bangladesz) | Kulik Jan Grobelkiewicz Julia | Kulik Jan | Grobelkiewicz Julia | ZPiT Poltex (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
16. | Los Filip Marciniak Ewelina Sekcja Tańca Narodowego GOK Leśmierz (Bangladesz) | Los Filip Marciniak Ewelina | Los Filip | Marciniak Ewelina | Sekcja Tańca Narodowego GOK Leśmierz (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
17. | Marchewa Alan Florczyk Wiktoria Sekcja Tańca Narodowego GOK Leśmierz (Bangladesz) | Marchewa Alan Florczyk Wiktoria | Marchewa Alan | Florczyk Wiktoria | Sekcja Tańca Narodowego GOK Leśmierz (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
18. | Marchewa Oliwier Grochowina Anna Sekcja Tańca Narodowego GOK Leśmierz (Bangladesz) | Marchewa Oliwier Grochowina Anna | Marchewa Oliwier | Grochowina Anna | Sekcja Tańca Narodowego GOK Leśmierz (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
19. | Mazurkiewicz Michał Marusik Natasza DZPiT Niewiadów (Bangladesz) | Mazurkiewicz Michał Marusik Natasza | Mazurkiewicz Michał | Marusik Natasza | DZPiT Niewiadów (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
20. | Nawrocki Tymoteusz Kowalczyk-Wolak Weronika ZPiT Poltex (Bangladesz) | Nawrocki Tymoteusz Kowalczyk-Wolak Weronika | Nawrocki Tymoteusz | Kowalczyk-Wolak Weronika | ZPiT Poltex (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
21. | Olczak Łukasz Steglińska Aleksandra Sekcja Tańca Narodowego GOK Leśmierz (Bangladesz) | Olczak Łukasz Steglińska Aleksandra | Olczak Łukasz | Steglińska Aleksandra | Sekcja Tańca Narodowego GOK Leśmierz (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
22. | Olga Golańska Wiktor Nowak GOKiS Skomlin (Estonia) | Olga Golańska Wiktor Nowak | Olga Golańska | Wiktor Nowak | GOKiS Skomlin (Estonia) | | | | | |
23. | Oliwia Wiernik Aleksandra Wójcik WDK Wieluń (Estonia) | Oliwia Wiernik Aleksandra Wójcik | Oliwia Wiernik | Aleksandra Wójcik | WDK Wieluń (Estonia) | | | | | |
24. | Psyk Aleksandra Kacprzyk Izabela DMZPiT Głuchowiacy (Bangladesz) | Psyk Aleksandra Kacprzyk Izabela | Psyk Aleksandra | Kacprzyk Izabela | DMZPiT Głuchowiacy (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
25. | Rykalska Nadia Rykalska Nikola ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | Rykalska Nadia Rykalska Nikola | Rykalska Nadia | Rykalska Nikola | ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
26. | Socha Natalia Opulska Amelia DZPiT Niewiadów (Bangladesz) | Socha Natalia Opulska Amelia | Socha Natalia | Opulska Amelia | DZPiT Niewiadów (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
27. | Sontag Hubert Supera Blanka DMZPiT Głuchowiacy (Bangladesz) | Sontag Hubert Supera Blanka | Sontag Hubert | Supera Blanka | DMZPiT Głuchowiacy (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
28. | Walczak Sandra Urbańczyk Nikola ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | Walczak Sandra Urbańczyk Nikola | Walczak Sandra | Urbańczyk Nikola | ZPiT Ozorkowianie (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
29. | Wróblewska Klara Wróblewska Emilia ZPiT Poltex (Bangladesz) | Wróblewska Klara Wróblewska Emilia | Wróblewska Klara | Wróblewska Emilia | ZPiT Poltex (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
30. | Wójciak Dawid Karlińska Patrycja DZPiT Niewiadów (Bangladesz) | Wójciak Dawid Karlińska Patrycja | Wójciak Dawid | Karlińska Patrycja | DZPiT Niewiadów (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
31. | Wójciak Sebastian Skrzypczyk Faustyna DZPiT Niewiadów (Bangladesz) | Wójciak Sebastian Skrzypczyk Faustyna | Wójciak Sebastian | Skrzypczyk Faustyna | DZPiT Niewiadów (Bangladesz) | | | | | |
32. | lena matera Bartosz Kucharek GOKiS Skomlin (Estonia) | lena matera Bartosz Kucharek | lena matera | Bartosz Kucharek | GOKiS Skomlin (Estonia) | | | | | |