1. | Kardasiński Damian Melnyk Liuda AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kardasiński Damian Melnyk Liuda | Kardasiński Damian | Melnyk Liuda | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Kidybiński Paweł Jabłońska Liwia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kidybiński Paweł Jabłońska Liwia | Kidybiński Paweł | Jabłońska Liwia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
3. | Kassin Michał Szpak Zuzanna BLACK DANCE - Gdańsk | Kassin Michał Szpak Zuzanna | Kassin Michał | Szpak Zuzanna | BLACK DANCE - Gdańsk | 8 | | 8 | | 3 |
4. | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia | Dreling Mateusz | Gorczyca Sylwia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 4 |
5. | Barakowski Michał Niedobova Katarzyna MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Barakowski Michał Niedobova Katarzyna | Barakowski Michał | Niedobova Katarzyna | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 5 |
6. | Klekowski Seweryn Kwietniowska Oliwia CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Klekowski Seweryn Kwietniowska Oliwia | Klekowski Seweryn | Kwietniowska Oliwia | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 3 | | 3 | | 6 |
7. | Fałek Konrad Bala Oliwia CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Fałek Konrad Bala Oliwia | Fałek Konrad | Bala Oliwia | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 7 |
8. | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena | Wiercioch Mateusz | Bandelewicz Magdalena | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 8 |
9. | Pomazanskyi Bohdan Gruszczyńska Aleksandra CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Pomazanskyi Bohdan Gruszczyńska Aleksandra | Pomazanskyi Bohdan | Gruszczyńska Aleksandra | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
10. | Ziuziański Aleksander Dobranowska Dominika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Ziuziański Aleksander Dobranowska Dominika | Ziuziański Aleksander | Dobranowska Dominika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
11. | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika | Rusin Przemysław | Czulak Weronika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 11 |
12. | Zdziech Przemysław Dziedziczak Natalia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Zdziech Przemysław Dziedziczak Natalia | Zdziech Przemysław | Dziedziczak Natalia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
13. | Semenchenko Mykyta Miller Anastasia POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Semenchenko Mykyta Miller Anastasia | Semenchenko Mykyta | Miller Anastasia | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
14. | Beńko Paweł Szabelska Michalina BLACK DANCE - Gdańsk | Beńko Paweł Szabelska Michalina | Beńko Paweł | Szabelska Michalina | BLACK DANCE - Gdańsk | 0 | | 0 | | 14 |
15. | Bednarski Maciej Izdebska Zuzanna MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Bednarski Maciej Izdebska Zuzanna | Bednarski Maciej | Izdebska Zuzanna | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 15 |
16. | Jesionek Karol Hanulak Alicja POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Jesionek Karol Hanulak Alicja | Jesionek Karol | Hanulak Alicja | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
17. | Dudzik Oliwer Jureczko Marta POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Dudzik Oliwer Jureczko Marta | Dudzik Oliwer | Jureczko Marta | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 17 |
18. | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia | Gurskiy Dmitriy | Miterska Julia | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 18 |
19. | Sobala Mateusz Żółkiewska Katarzyna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Sobala Mateusz Żółkiewska Katarzyna | Sobala Mateusz | Żółkiewska Katarzyna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 10 | | 10 | | 19 |
20. | Brzeski Bruno Oworuszko Dominika Dancers United - WARSZAWA | Brzeski Bruno Oworuszko Dominika | Brzeski Bruno | Oworuszko Dominika | Dancers United - WARSZAWA | 0 | | 0 | | 20 |
21. | Wojciechowski Stanisław Żarłok Kinga POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Wojciechowski Stanisław Żarłok Kinga | Wojciechowski Stanisław | Żarłok Kinga | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 21 |
22. | Jabłoński Dariusz Poniatowicz Karolina KADRYL - Białystok | Jabłoński Dariusz Poniatowicz Karolina | Jabłoński Dariusz | Poniatowicz Karolina | KADRYL - Białystok | 0 | | 0 | | 22 |
23. | Duda Maciej Jakus Magdalena IDEA - Kraków | Duda Maciej Jakus Magdalena | Duda Maciej | Jakus Magdalena | IDEA - Kraków | 8 | | 8 | | 23 |
24. | Harazim Szymon Harazim Kinga POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Harazim Szymon Harazim Kinga | Harazim Szymon | Harazim Kinga | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 24 |
25. | Sitek Sebastian Dudys Anna KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Sitek Sebastian Dudys Anna | Sitek Sebastian | Dudys Anna | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 1 | | 1 | | 25 |
26. | Zayats Roman Koval Valeriya Karmens (Ukraina) | Zayats Roman Koval Valeriya | Zayats Roman | Koval Valeriya | Karmens (Ukraina) | | | | | 26 |
27. | Kapitan Cyprian Lubowicka Nikola MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Kapitan Cyprian Lubowicka Nikola | Kapitan Cyprian | Lubowicka Nikola | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 27 |
28. | Kot Szymon Marcinkiewicz Oliwia Śląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice | Kot Szymon Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | Kot Szymon | Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | Śląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice | 7 | | 7 | | 28 |
29. | Kaczmarek Igor Gromadzka Sara ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | Kaczmarek Igor Gromadzka Sara | Kaczmarek Igor | Gromadzka Sara | ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | 1 | | 1 | | 29 |
30. | Kastelik Łukasz Wawrzynowicz Kinga DANCE PROJECT- Wrocław | Kastelik Łukasz Wawrzynowicz Kinga | Kastelik Łukasz | Wawrzynowicz Kinga | DANCE PROJECT- Wrocław | 1 | | 1 | | 30 |
31. | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra MARGO - Leszno | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra | Kahl Miron | Adamczyk Kasandra | MARGO - Leszno | 9 | | 9 | | 31 |
32. | Figaszewski Waldemar Tronczyńska Agnieszka ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | Figaszewski Waldemar Tronczyńska Agnieszka | Figaszewski Waldemar | Tronczyńska Agnieszka | ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 32 |
33. | Podraza Daniel Podraza Patrycja SzT eMiKa - Tarnów | Podraza Daniel Podraza Patrycja | Podraza Daniel | Podraza Patrycja | SzT eMiKa - Tarnów | 12 | | 12 | | 33 |
34. | Mroczka Paweł Rogala Kamila AKSEL - Rzeszów | Mroczka Paweł Rogala Kamila | Mroczka Paweł | Rogala Kamila | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 1 | | 1 | | 34 |
35. | Jędrzejewski Jan Artiuchow Emila
| Jędrzejewski Jan Artiuchow Emila | Jędrzejewski Jan | Artiuchow Emila | | 6 | | 6 | | 35 |
36. | Miszczuk Mateusz Wessalowska Joanna CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Miszczuk Mateusz Wessalowska Joanna | Miszczuk Mateusz | Wessalowska Joanna | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | | | | | |
37. | Stetsiuk Mikhail Kłaput Natalia Sigma (Białoruś) | Stetsiuk Mikhail Kłaput Natalia | Stetsiuk Mikhail | Kłaput Natalia | Sigma (Białoruś) | | | | | |