1. | Jarosz Andrzej Khrycheva Anna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Jarosz Andrzej Khrycheva Anna | Jarosz Andrzej | Khrycheva Anna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 1 | 233 |
2. | Gałek Michał Gałek Klaudia DUET - Warszawa | Gałek Michał Gałek Klaudia | Gałek Michał | Gałek Klaudia | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 2 | 196 |
3. | Dziedzic Oskar Vu Manh Katarzyna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Dziedzic Oskar Vu Manh Katarzyna | Dziedzic Oskar | Vu Manh Katarzyna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 3 | 170 |
4. | Bartkiewicz Michał Omyła Wiktoria POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Bartkiewicz Michał Omyła Wiktoria | Bartkiewicz Michał | Omyła Wiktoria | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 4 | 145 |
5. | Gatnar Jiri Mycek Aleksandra
| Gatnar Jiri Mycek Aleksandra | Gatnar Jiri | Mycek Aleksandra | | 8 | | 8 | | 5 | 120 |
6. | Kardasiński Damian Syta Daria POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Kardasiński Damian Syta Daria | Kardasiński Damian | Syta Daria | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 8 | | 8 | | 6 | 95 |
7. | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika | Gadko Konrad | Jaszewska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 7 | 70 |
8. | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna | Rosiński Marcin | Wdowicz Katarzyna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 8 | 42 |
9. | Walczak Maciej Piaseczna-Walczak Anna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Walczak Maciej Piaseczna-Walczak Anna | Walczak Maciej | Piaseczna-Walczak Anna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 1 | | 1 | | 8 | 42 |
10. | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena
| Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena | Wiercioch Mateusz | Bandelewicz Magdalena | | 0 | | 0 | | 8 | 42 |
11. | Ptaszek Janusz Żybura Magdalena Ewa DUET - Warszawa | Ptaszek Janusz Żybura Magdalena Ewa | Ptaszek Janusz | Żybura Magdalena Ewa | DUET - Warszawa | 8 | | 8 | | 11 | 41 |
12. | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika | Chernenko Sergii | Warzyńska Angelika | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 8 | | 8 | | 12 | 40 |
13. | Zabrodzki Przemysław Bogdanowicz Aleksandra POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Zabrodzki Przemysław Bogdanowicz Aleksandra | Zabrodzki Przemysław | Bogdanowicz Aleksandra | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 13 | 38 |
14. | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta | Tama Mikołaj | Kuląg Marta | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 14 | 37 |
15. | Figurski Przemysław Pysiak Wiktoria CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Figurski Przemysław Pysiak Wiktoria | Figurski Przemysław | Pysiak Wiktoria | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 16 | 36 |
16. | Ivanchenko Tymofii Janson Wiktoria DUET - Warszawa | Ivanchenko Tymofii Janson Wiktoria | Ivanchenko Tymofii | Janson Wiktoria | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 17 | 35 |
17. | Zając Adam Łysik Agnieszka DUET - Warszawa | Zając Adam Łysik Agnieszka | Zając Adam | Łysik Agnieszka | DUET - Warszawa | 4 | | 4 | | 18 | 34 |
18. | Michalak Krystian Syzdoł Monika
| Michalak Krystian Syzdoł Monika | Michalak Krystian | Syzdoł Monika | | 4 | | 4 | | 19 | 32 |
19. | Martoń Bartosz Widz Marcelina CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | Martoń Bartosz Widz Marcelina | Martoń Bartosz | Widz Marcelina | CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | 1 | | 1 | | 20 | 31 |
20. | Gawlik Michał Walczyk-Kostrzewa Karolina CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Gawlik Michał Walczyk-Kostrzewa Karolina | Gawlik Michał | Walczyk-Kostrzewa Karolina | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 21 | 29 |
21. | Matecki Adam Wołowiec Katarzyna
| Matecki Adam Wołowiec Katarzyna | Matecki Adam | Wołowiec Katarzyna | | 8 | | 8 | | 21 | 29 |
22. | Górnicki Wiktor Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna
| Górnicki Wiktor Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | | 1 | | 1 | | 23 | 28 |
23. | Artelik Szymon Grabowska Julia DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Artelik Szymon Grabowska Julia | Artelik Szymon | Grabowska Julia | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 2 | | 2 | | 24 | 26 |
24. | Bednarczuk Mateusz Tadla Jolanta IGLICA - Wrocław | Bednarczuk Mateusz Tadla Jolanta | Bednarczuk Mateusz | Tadla Jolanta | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 25 | 25 |
25. | Klepacz Kacper Wawrzusiszyn Agata POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Klepacz Kacper Wawrzusiszyn Agata | Klepacz Kacper | Wawrzusiszyn Agata | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 26 | 24 |
26. | Zawadzki Robert Shkliaruk Alina AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Zawadzki Robert Shkliaruk Alina | Zawadzki Robert | Shkliaruk Alina | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 4 | | 4 | | 27 | 23 |
27. | Czopiński Konrad Ostęp Julia ZAMEK - Lublin | Czopiński Konrad Ostęp Julia | Czopiński Konrad | Ostęp Julia | ZAMEK - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 28 | 22 |
28. | Trochymiuk Sebastian Stanilewicz Agata
| Trochymiuk Sebastian Stanilewicz Agata | Trochymiuk Sebastian | Stanilewicz Agata | | 0 | | 0 | | 29 | 20 |
29. | Cygan Jakub Stolarska Kinga DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Cygan Jakub Stolarska Kinga | Cygan Jakub | Stolarska Kinga | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 10 | | 10 | | 30 | 19 |
30. | Kopaczyński Michał Kuźniar Daria AKSEL - Rzeszów | Kopaczyński Michał Kuźniar Daria | Kopaczyński Michał | Kuźniar Daria | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 0 | | 0 | | 31 | 18 |
31. | Banaś Adrian Tarnowska Magdalena LIDER - Lublin | Banaś Adrian Tarnowska Magdalena | Banaś Adrian | Tarnowska Magdalena | LIDER - Lublin | | | | | | |
32. | Jesionek Karol Gorczyca Sylwia LIDER - Lublin | Jesionek Karol Gorczyca Sylwia | Jesionek Karol | Gorczyca Sylwia | LIDER - Lublin | | | | | | |
33. | Maryniowski Maciej Bil Paulina LIDER - Lublin | Maryniowski Maciej Bil Paulina | Maryniowski Maciej | Bil Paulina | LIDER - Lublin | | | | | | |
34. | Mocek Mateusz Tomczak Magdalena
| Mocek Mateusz Tomczak Magdalena | Mocek Mateusz | Tomczak Magdalena | | | | | | | |
35. | Kirill Gerasimenok Aleksandra Davidovich TANGO (Białoruś) | Kirill Gerasimenok Aleksandra Davidovich | Kirill Gerasimenok | Aleksandra Davidovich | TANGO (Białoruś) | | | | | | |