Rejestracja: 09.00-10.00; rozpoczecie: 10.30
Do 7 (Dzieci najmłodsze) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM 1
WA,WW,CCC, PolkaLp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | King Tymoteusz Schab Marta EMOTION - GÓRA KALWARIA | King Tymoteusz Schab Marta | King Tymoteusz | Schab Marta | EMOTION - GÓRA KALWARIA | | | | | |
8-9 (Juvenile 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM 5
WA,WW,CCC, PolkaLp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Jóźwicki Aleksander Wrzesińska Karolina EMOTION - GÓRA KALWARIA | Jóźwicki Aleksander Wrzesińska Karolina | Jóźwicki Aleksander | Wrzesińska Karolina | EMOTION - GÓRA KALWARIA | | | | | 2 |
2. | Szewczyk Jakub Guvercin Serena AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Szewczyk Jakub Guvercin Serena | Szewczyk Jakub | Guvercin Serena | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | | | | | 4 |
3. | Mularczyk Filip Kacprzak Patrycja EMOTION - GÓRA KALWARIA | Mularczyk Filip Kacprzak Patrycja | Mularczyk Filip | Kacprzak Patrycja | EMOTION - GÓRA KALWARIA | | | | | 5 |
4. | Janaszek Wiktor Rychlicka Zuzanna CREATIVE DANCE - Kobyłka | Janaszek Wiktor Rychlicka Zuzanna | Janaszek Wiktor | Rychlicka Zuzanna | CREATIVE DANCE - Kobyłka | | | | | |
5. | Pohl Stanisław Romaniuk Julia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Pohl Stanisław Romaniuk Julia | Pohl Stanisław | Romaniuk Julia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | | | | | |
8-9 (Juvenile 1) G KOMB 4T PREMIUM 1
WA,WW,CCC, PolkaLp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Słomski Maksymilian Nowak Zofia EMOTION - Góra Kalwaria | Słomski Maksymilian Nowak Zofia | Słomski Maksymilian | Nowak Zofia | EMOTION - Góra Kalwaria | | | | | |
8-9 (Juvenile 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM 2
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Ruszczyk Patryk Chołuj Anna FAST-STEP Warszawa | Ruszczyk Patryk Chołuj Anna | Ruszczyk Patryk | Chołuj Anna | FAST-STEP Warszawa | 1 | | 1 | | 1 |
2. | Szymczyk Bartosz Pogorzelska Julia FAST-STEP Warszawa | Szymczyk Bartosz Pogorzelska Julia | Szymczyk Bartosz | Pogorzelska Julia | FAST-STEP Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
10-11 (Juvenile 2) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM 5
WA, WW, CCC, JVLp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Grabski Kuba Kosowska Kamila CREATIVE DANCE - Kobyłka | Grabski Kuba Kosowska Kamila | Grabski Kuba | Kosowska Kamila | CREATIVE DANCE - Kobyłka | | | | | 5 |
2. | Andrzejczak Michał Zubczyńska Amelia CREATIVE DANCE - Kobyłka | Andrzejczak Michał Zubczyńska Amelia | Andrzejczak Michał | Zubczyńska Amelia | CREATIVE DANCE - Kobyłka | | | | | |
3. | Boguszewski Adrian Rachwał Julia CREATIVE DANCE - Kobyłka | Boguszewski Adrian Rachwał Julia | Boguszewski Adrian | Rachwał Julia | CREATIVE DANCE - Kobyłka | | | | | |
4. | Królikowski Sebastian Królikowska-Różycka Kasja AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Królikowski Sebastian Królikowska-Różycka Kasja | Królikowski Sebastian | Królikowska-Różycka Kasja | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | | | | | |
5. | Olkowicz Kuba Skwarek Maria EMOTION - GÓRA KALWARIA | Olkowicz Kuba Skwarek Maria | Olkowicz Kuba | Skwarek Maria | EMOTION - GÓRA KALWARIA | | | | | |
10-11 (Juvenile 2) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM 4
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Gałązka Aleks Kondrakiewicz Amelia FAST-STEP Warszawa | Gałązka Aleks Kondrakiewicz Amelia | Gałązka Aleks | Kondrakiewicz Amelia | FAST-STEP Warszawa | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 1 |
2. | Kietliński Jakub Gruszczyńska Adrianna
| Kietliński Jakub Gruszczyńska Adrianna | Kietliński Jakub | Gruszczyńska Adrianna | | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 2 |
3. | Kaniewski Grzegorz Raszkowska Dominika FAST-STEP Warszawa | Kaniewski Grzegorz Raszkowska Dominika | Kaniewski Grzegorz | Raszkowska Dominika | FAST-STEP Warszawa | 1 | | 1 | | 3 |
4. | Schab Łukasz Wierzchowska Kinga EMOTION - Góra Kalwaria | Schab Łukasz Wierzchowska Kinga | Schab Łukasz | Wierzchowska Kinga | EMOTION - Góra Kalwaria | 0 | | 0 | | 4 |
10-11 (Juvenile 2) E KOMB 6T PREMIUM 3
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Rybak Maciej Matysiak Zofia DUET - Warszawa | Rybak Maciej Matysiak Zofia | Rybak Maciej | Matysiak Zofia | DUET - Warszawa | D (+1) | 1 | | D | 1 |
2. | Rodek Maciej Piotrowska Marta
| Rodek Maciej Piotrowska Marta | Rodek Maciej | Piotrowska Marta | | 4 | | 4 | | 2 |
3. | Wiaderny Aleksander Słomska Amelia EMOTION - Góra Kalwaria | Wiaderny Aleksander Słomska Amelia | Wiaderny Aleksander | Słomska Amelia | EMOTION - Góra Kalwaria | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
12-13 (Junior 1) H KOMB 4T PREMIUM 3
WA, WW, CCC, JVLp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Paterek Kacper Wyszyńska Klaudia CREATIVE DANCE - Kobyłka | Paterek Kacper Wyszyńska Klaudia | Paterek Kacper | Wyszyńska Klaudia | CREATIVE DANCE - Kobyłka | | | | | |
2. | Smith Oliver Marchewka Izabela CREATIVE DANCE - Kobyłka | Smith Oliver Marchewka Izabela | Smith Oliver | Marchewka Izabela | CREATIVE DANCE - Kobyłka | | | | | |
3. | Woźniak Filip Derezińska Justyna CLASSIC - WARSZAWA | Woźniak Filip Derezińska Justyna | Woźniak Filip | Derezińska Justyna | CLASSIC - WARSZAWA | | | | | |
12-13 (Junior 1) F KOMB 6T PREMIUM 2
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Pogorzelski Piotr Cuber Gabriela FAST-STEP Warszawa | Pogorzelski Piotr Cuber Gabriela | Pogorzelski Piotr | Cuber Gabriela | FAST-STEP Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Kondrakiewicz Marcel Skottak Marta FAST-STEP Warszawa | Kondrakiewicz Marcel Skottak Marta | Kondrakiewicz Marcel | Skottak Marta | FAST-STEP Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
12-13 (Junior 1) E KOMB 8T PREMIUM 1
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Pięcek Aleksander Pięcek Aneta
| Pięcek Aleksander Pięcek Aneta | Pięcek Aleksander | Pięcek Aneta | | | | | | |