1. | Prusak Piotr Kaczmarzyk Adrianna DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Prusak Piotr Kaczmarzyk Adrianna | Prusak Piotr | Kaczmarzyk Adrianna | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 1 |
2. | Frach Dominik Nabiałek Joanna
| Frach Dominik Nabiałek Joanna | Frach Dominik | Nabiałek Joanna | | 2 |
3. | Sakun Fedor Cieślak Patrycja CIEŚLAK - Jelenia Góra | Sakun Fedor Cieślak Patrycja | Sakun Fedor | Cieślak Patrycja | CIEŚLAK - Jelenia Góra | 3 |
4. | Tama Mikołaj Kuśnierz Sylwia AKSEL - Rzeszów | Tama Mikołaj Kuśnierz Sylwia | Tama Mikołaj | Kuśnierz Sylwia | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 4 |
5. | Domiter_FTS Hubert Wąsacz_FTS Karolina M-TEAM - Kraków | Domiter_FTS Hubert Wąsacz_FTS Karolina | Domiter_FTS Hubert | Wąsacz_FTS Karolina | M-TEAM - Kraków | 5 |
6. | Tomaszewski Kacper Widlarz Patrycja AKSEL - Rzeszów | Tomaszewski Kacper Widlarz Patrycja | Tomaszewski Kacper | Widlarz Patrycja | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 6 |
7. | Karpinski Marcin Jaruszowiec Patrycja MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Karpinski Marcin Jaruszowiec Patrycja | Karpinski Marcin | Jaruszowiec Patrycja | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 7 |
8. | Kurasiński Patryk Jerzyk Klaudia ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | Kurasiński Patryk Jerzyk Klaudia | Kurasiński Patryk | Jerzyk Klaudia | ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | 8 |
9. | Kolczarek Mikołaj Kała Iga
| Kolczarek Mikołaj Kała Iga | Kolczarek Mikołaj | Kała Iga | | 9 |
10. | Sikora Maciej Siemieniec Maria DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Sikora Maciej Siemieniec Maria | Sikora Maciej | Siemieniec Maria | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 9 |
11. | Kula Remigiusz Dudek Aleksandra MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | Kula Remigiusz Dudek Aleksandra | Kula Remigiusz | Dudek Aleksandra | MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | 11 |
12. | Cygan Jakub Kuźniar Daria AKSEL - Rzeszów | Cygan Jakub Kuźniar Daria | Cygan Jakub | Kuźniar Daria | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 12 |
13. | Chmiel Kamil Sawuła Joanna DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Chmiel Kamil Sawuła Joanna | Chmiel Kamil | Sawuła Joanna | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 13 |
14. | Wójcik Piotr Kubicka Ewelina Urszula
| Wójcik Piotr Kubicka Ewelina Urszula | Wójcik Piotr | Kubicka Ewelina Urszula | | 14 |
15. | Kubicz Dominik Bańkowska Magdalena
| Kubicz Dominik Bańkowska Magdalena | Kubicz Dominik | Bańkowska Magdalena | | 15 |
16. | Czyrnia Tobiasz Idzik Małgorzata
| Czyrnia Tobiasz Idzik Małgorzata | Czyrnia Tobiasz | Idzik Małgorzata | | 16 |
17. | Jarmuł Krystian Orkiszewska Aleksandra DANCE ACADEMY - Stalowa Wola | Jarmuł Krystian Orkiszewska Aleksandra | Jarmuł Krystian | Orkiszewska Aleksandra | DANCE ACADEMY - Stalowa Wola | 16 |
18. | Lechowski Mateusz Popczyk Kamila ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | Lechowski Mateusz Popczyk Kamila | Lechowski Mateusz | Popczyk Kamila | ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | 16 |
19. | Kuliś Piotr Sitak Joanna
| Kuliś Piotr Sitak Joanna | Kuliś Piotr | Sitak Joanna | | 19 |
20. | Warsitz Jakub Brzozowska Agata
| Warsitz Jakub Brzozowska Agata | Warsitz Jakub | Brzozowska Agata | | 20 |
21. | Kaźmierczak Jakub Grzelaczyk Nikola DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Kaźmierczak Jakub Grzelaczyk Nikola | Kaźmierczak Jakub | Grzelaczyk Nikola | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | |
22. | Kruczała Michał Matras Angelika
| Kruczała Michał Matras Angelika | Kruczała Michał | Matras Angelika | | |
23. | Miśkiewicz Maciej Jarecka Emilia EVOLUTION - Kraków | Miśkiewicz Maciej Jarecka Emilia | Miśkiewicz Maciej | Jarecka Emilia | EVOLUTION - Kraków | |
24. | Pernak Michał Matuszewska Oliwia
| Pernak Michał Matuszewska Oliwia | Pernak Michał | Matuszewska Oliwia | | |