Rozpoczęcie: 16.00; rejestracja 15.00-15.30
14-15 (Junior 2) C ST PREMIUM 10
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Nagrabski Michał Filińska Zofia
| Nagrabski Michał Filińska Zofia | Nagrabski Michał | Filińska Zofia | | 11 (+1) | 1 | 11 | | 1 |
2. | Zyglarski Piotr Lato Weronika
| Zyglarski Piotr Lato Weronika | Zyglarski Piotr | Lato Weronika | | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 2 |
3. | Bernad Mateusz Lesińska Agata WIKA - Olsztyn | Bernad Mateusz Lesińska Agata | Bernad Mateusz | Lesińska Agata | WIKA - Olsztyn | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 3 |
4. | Jagielski Karol Kowalczyk Milena
| Jagielski Karol Kowalczyk Milena | Jagielski Karol | Kowalczyk Milena | | 6 (+1) | 1 | 6 | | 4 |
5. | Loba Przemysław Aleksandra Ostalak STEP DANCE - Koluszki | Loba Przemysław Aleksandra Ostalak | Loba Przemysław | Aleksandra Ostalak | STEP DANCE - Koluszki | 0 | | 0 | | 5 |
6. | Maliszewski Jakub Cybulska Monika
| Maliszewski Jakub Cybulska Monika | Maliszewski Jakub | Cybulska Monika | | 1 | | 1 | | 6 |
7. | Jurczyk Krzysztof Oniszk Kamila
| Jurczyk Krzysztof Oniszk Kamila | Jurczyk Krzysztof | Oniszk Kamila | | 9 | | 9 | | 7 |
8. | Morgisz Daniel Szelągowska Aleksandra
| Morgisz Daniel Szelągowska Aleksandra | Morgisz Daniel | Szelągowska Aleksandra | | 2 | | 2 | | 8 |
9. | Oksień Dominik Sawicka Klaudia KADRYL - Białystok | Oksień Dominik Sawicka Klaudia | Oksień Dominik | Sawicka Klaudia | KADRYL - Białystok | 1 | | 1 | | 9 |
10. | Kasprzyk Kacper Budzińska Małgorzata
| Kasprzyk Kacper Budzińska Małgorzata | Kasprzyk Kacper | Budzińska Małgorzata | | 0 (-1) | -1 | 0 | | |
14-15 (Junior 2) C LA PREMIUM 12
Lp | Para / Klub | Para | Partner | Partnerka | Klub | Razem pr. (Premium) | Premium | Razem pr. | Nowa Klasa | Miejsce |
---|
1. | Brodacki Bartek Krupa Julia
| Brodacki Bartek Krupa Julia | Brodacki Bartek | Krupa Julia | | 10 (+1) | 1 | 10 | | 1 |
2. | Nagrabski Michał Filińska Zofia
| Nagrabski Michał Filińska Zofia | Nagrabski Michał | Filińska Zofia | | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 2 |
3. | Szumacher Artur Welenc Katarzyna
| Szumacher Artur Welenc Katarzyna | Szumacher Artur | Welenc Katarzyna | | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 3 |
4. | Loba Przemysław Aleksandra Ostalak STEP DANCE - Koluszki | Loba Przemysław Aleksandra Ostalak | Loba Przemysław | Aleksandra Ostalak | STEP DANCE - Koluszki | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 4 |
5. | Walas Mateusz Sołtysiak Aleksandra CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Walas Mateusz Sołtysiak Aleksandra | Walas Mateusz | Sołtysiak Aleksandra | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 5 |
6. | Jurczyk Krzysztof Oniszk Kamila
| Jurczyk Krzysztof Oniszk Kamila | Jurczyk Krzysztof | Oniszk Kamila | | 7 | | 7 | | 6 |
7. | Maliszewski Jakub Cybulska Monika
| Maliszewski Jakub Cybulska Monika | Maliszewski Jakub | Cybulska Monika | | 0 | | 0 | | 7 |
8. | Jagielski Karol Kowalczyk Milena
| Jagielski Karol Kowalczyk Milena | Jagielski Karol | Kowalczyk Milena | | 5 | | 5 | | 8 |
9. | Oksień Dominik Sawicka Klaudia KADRYL - Białystok | Oksień Dominik Sawicka Klaudia | Oksień Dominik | Sawicka Klaudia | KADRYL - Białystok | 2 | | 2 | | 8 |
10. | Kluch Patryk Chocyk Wiktoria ZAMEK - Lublin | Kluch Patryk Chocyk Wiktoria | Kluch Patryk | Chocyk Wiktoria | ZAMEK - Lublin | 4 | | 4 | | 10 |
11. | Morgisz Daniel Szelągowska Aleksandra
| Morgisz Daniel Szelągowska Aleksandra | Morgisz Daniel | Szelągowska Aleksandra | | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
12. | Bernad Mateusz Lesińska Agata WIKA - Olsztyn | Bernad Mateusz Lesińska Agata | Bernad Mateusz | Lesińska Agata | WIKA - Olsztyn | 1 | | 1 | | 12 |