1. | Le Michał Jabłońska Sandra DUET - Warszawa | Le Michał Jabłońska Sandra | Le Michał | Jabłońska Sandra | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Kadłubowski Maciej Kopacz Maja AKSEL - Rzeszów | Kadłubowski Maciej Kopacz Maja | Kadłubowski Maciej | Kopacz Maja | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 1 | | 1 | | 2 |
3. | Myka Krzysztof Ośródka Agnieszka MYKA - Zamość | Myka Krzysztof Ośródka Agnieszka | Myka Krzysztof | Ośródka Agnieszka | MYKA - Zamość | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | Kalinowski Szymon Grabicka Grażyna DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Kalinowski Szymon Grabicka Grażyna | Kalinowski Szymon | Grabicka Grażyna | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 4 |
5. | Pernak Michał Matuszewska Oliwia
| Pernak Michał Matuszewska Oliwia | Pernak Michał | Matuszewska Oliwia | | 0 | | 0 | | 5 |
6. | Lech Bartosz Kopaczyńska Kornelia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Lech Bartosz Kopaczyńska Kornelia | Lech Bartosz | Kopaczyńska Kornelia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Zając Ariel Nalborczyk Monika
| Zając Ariel Nalborczyk Monika | Zając Ariel | Nalborczyk Monika | | 0 | | 0 | | 7 |
8. | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna | Rosiński Marcin | Wdowicz Katarzyna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 8 |
9. | Drzewiecki Miłosz Telesz Oliwia LATINA - Wolsztyn | Drzewiecki Miłosz Telesz Oliwia | Drzewiecki Miłosz | Telesz Oliwia | LATINA - Wolsztyn | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
10. | Orzechowski Filip Wołowiec Gabriela AKSEL - Rzeszów | Orzechowski Filip Wołowiec Gabriela | Orzechowski Filip | Wołowiec Gabriela | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
11. | Stempka Kewin Pawlak Maja IMPULS - Chorzów | Stempka Kewin Pawlak Maja | Stempka Kewin | Pawlak Maja | IMPULS - Chorzów | 3 | | 3 | | 11 |
12. | Wiatrowicz Marcin Adamiak Zuzanna DANCE ACADEMY - Stalowa Wola | Wiatrowicz Marcin Adamiak Zuzanna | Wiatrowicz Marcin | Adamiak Zuzanna | DANCE ACADEMY - Stalowa Wola | 0 | | 0 | | 11 |
13. | Litewka Michał Matoga Justyna DANCE ACADEMY - Stalowa Wola | Litewka Michał Matoga Justyna | Litewka Michał | Matoga Justyna | DANCE ACADEMY - Stalowa Wola | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
14. | Konopiński Dawid Szyc Klaudia CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Konopiński Dawid Szyc Klaudia | Konopiński Dawid | Szyc Klaudia | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | 0 | | 0 | | 14 |
15. | Lemieszek Michał Lemieszek Dominika BALLROOM - Lublin | Lemieszek Michał Lemieszek Dominika | Lemieszek Michał | Lemieszek Dominika | BALLROOM - Lublin | -1 | | -1 | | 14 |
16. | Chrząstek Mateusz Michalecka Beata JEDYNKA - Łódź | Chrząstek Mateusz Michalecka Beata | Chrząstek Mateusz | Michalecka Beata | JEDYNKA - Łódź | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
17. | Nowak Krzysztof Kijak Martyna FORUM - Zabrze | Nowak Krzysztof Kijak Martyna | Nowak Krzysztof | Kijak Martyna | FORUM - Zabrze | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
18. | Bodzioch Artur Konrad Zaremba Małgorzata AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Bodzioch Artur Konrad Zaremba Małgorzata | Bodzioch Artur Konrad | Zaremba Małgorzata | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 18 |
19. | Balcerzak Mikołaj Jabłońska Julia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Balcerzak Mikołaj Jabłońska Julia | Balcerzak Mikołaj | Jabłońska Julia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 19 |
20. | Matuszewski Piotr Komosa Agnieszka
| Matuszewski Piotr Komosa Agnieszka | Matuszewski Piotr | Komosa Agnieszka | | 1 | | 1 | | 20 |
21. | Pasterz Paweł Pasterz Paulina DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Pasterz Paweł Pasterz Paulina | Pasterz Paweł | Pasterz Paulina | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 0 | | 0 | | 21 |
22. | Sokołowski Kamil Lytvynenko Maria CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | Sokołowski Kamil Lytvynenko Maria | Sokołowski Kamil | Lytvynenko Maria | CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | 1 | | 1 | | 21 |
23. | Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka
| Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka | Kierat Dariusz | Galewicz Agnieszka | | 0 | | 0 | | 23 |
24. | Garwacki Łukasz Garwacka Karolina
| Garwacki Łukasz Garwacka Karolina | Garwacki Łukasz | Garwacka Karolina | | 4 | | 4 | | 24 |
25. | Karpinski Marcin Jaruszowiec Patrycja MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Karpinski Marcin Jaruszowiec Patrycja | Karpinski Marcin | Jaruszowiec Patrycja | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 5 | | 5 | | 25 |
26. | Maciołka Jan Piotr Maciołka Agnieszka ASTRA - Szczecin | Maciołka Jan Piotr Maciołka Agnieszka | Maciołka Jan Piotr | Maciołka Agnieszka | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 25 |
27. | Rydz Rafał Palak Natalia LIDER - Lublin | Rydz Rafał Palak Natalia | Rydz Rafał | Palak Natalia | LIDER - Lublin | 5 | | 5 | | 27 |
28. | Foksiński Adrian Kastelik Karolina DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Foksiński Adrian Kastelik Karolina | Foksiński Adrian | Kastelik Karolina | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 28 |
29. | Grabowski Damian Kaczmarek Kinga ASTRA - Szczecin | Grabowski Damian Kaczmarek Kinga | Grabowski Damian | Kaczmarek Kinga | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 29 |
30. | Górnicki Wiktor Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna
| Górnicki Wiktor Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | | 5 | | 5 | | 30 |
31. | Argier Adam Waligóra Iwona MAESTRO - Opole | Argier Adam Waligóra Iwona | Argier Adam | Waligóra Iwona | MAESTRO - Opole | 0 | | 0 | | 31 |
32. | Kaczmarczyk Marek Kaczmarczyk Małgorzata FANTAZJA - Kraków | Kaczmarczyk Marek Kaczmarczyk Małgorzata | Kaczmarczyk Marek | Kaczmarczyk Małgorzata | FANTAZJA - Kraków | 2 | | 2 | | 32 |
33. | Kubicz Dominik Bańkowska Magdalena MAESTRO - Opole | Kubicz Dominik Bańkowska Magdalena | Kubicz Dominik | Bańkowska Magdalena | MAESTRO - Opole | 12 | | 12 | | 33 |
34. | Jabłoński Adam Borys Marlena KADRYL - Białystok | Jabłoński Adam Borys Marlena | Jabłoński Adam | Borys Marlena | KADRYL - Białystok | 2 | | 2 | | 34 |
35. | Czarnota Patryk Chosta Milena RONDO - Rybnik | Czarnota Patryk Chosta Milena | Czarnota Patryk | Chosta Milena | RONDO - Rybnik | | | | | |
36. | Furman Jakub Guzik Magdalena IDEA - Kraków | Furman Jakub Guzik Magdalena | Furman Jakub | Guzik Magdalena | IDEA - Kraków | | | | | |
37. | Puszka Michał Rubacha Anna LIDER - Lublin | Puszka Michał Rubacha Anna | Puszka Michał | Rubacha Anna | LIDER - Lublin | | | | | |