1. | Ciosek Piotr Balon Katarzyna
| Ciosek Piotr Balon Katarzyna | Ciosek Piotr | Balon Katarzyna | | A | | | A | 1 |
2. | Woźniak Wojciech Michalska Patrycja RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | Woźniak Wojciech Michalska Patrycja | Woźniak Wojciech | Michalska Patrycja | RESPECT DANCE Skarżysko-Kam. | A | | | A | 2 |
3. | Madej Michał Nędza Oliwia IMPERIA - Kraków | Madej Michał Nędza Oliwia | Madej Michał | Nędza Oliwia | IMPERIA - Kraków | A | | | A | 3 |
4. | Sabat Antoni Prochownik Kaja IMPERIA - Kraków | Sabat Antoni Prochownik Kaja | Sabat Antoni | Prochownik Kaja | IMPERIA - Kraków | A | | | A | 4 |
5. | Mecha Kamil Tuchewicz Julia DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Mecha Kamil Tuchewicz Julia | Mecha Kamil | Tuchewicz Julia | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 5 |
6. | Hamzayev Elwin Ryś Wiktoria GASIEK - Rzeszów | Hamzayev Elwin Ryś Wiktoria | Hamzayev Elwin | Ryś Wiktoria | GASIEK - Rzeszów | 5 (+1) | 1 | 5 | | 6 |
7. | Stępień Jarosław Bysina Martyna IMPERIA - Kraków | Stępień Jarosław Bysina Martyna | Stępień Jarosław | Bysina Martyna | IMPERIA - Kraków | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 7 |
8. | Stępień Michał Skrzypek Klaudia ZAMEK - Lublin | Stępień Michał Skrzypek Klaudia | Stępień Michał | Skrzypek Klaudia | ZAMEK - Lublin | 6 (+1) | 1 | 6 | | 8 |
9. | Thomalla Pascal Ogrodnik Kamila DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | Thomalla Pascal Ogrodnik Kamila | Thomalla Pascal | Ogrodnik Kamila | DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 (+1) | 1 | 6 | | 9 |
10. | Sozański Miłosz Doktorczyk Martyna ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | Sozański Miłosz Doktorczyk Martyna | Sozański Miłosz | Doktorczyk Martyna | ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 10 |
11. | Faliński Przemysław Chmielińska Maja IMPET TEAM WARSZAWA | Faliński Przemysław Chmielińska Maja | Faliński Przemysław | Chmielińska Maja | IMPET TEAM WARSZAWA | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 11 |
12. | Sarbak Kacper Świniarska Dominika LORENZO - Gaj Mały | Sarbak Kacper Świniarska Dominika | Sarbak Kacper | Świniarska Dominika | LORENZO - Gaj Mały | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 12 |
13. | Kacprzak Kacper Lorkowska Kinga Dancers United - WARSZAWA | Kacprzak Kacper Lorkowska Kinga | Kacprzak Kacper | Lorkowska Kinga | Dancers United - WARSZAWA | 12 (+1) | 1 | 12 | | 13 |
14. | Brzeźny Bartosz Brzeźny Malwina Szkoła Tańca Sparta - Opole | Brzeźny Bartosz Brzeźny Malwina | Brzeźny Bartosz | Brzeźny Malwina | Szkoła Tańca Sparta - Opole | A (+1) | 1 | | A | 14 |
15. | Długoszek Kamil Waszyńska Natalia BALLROOM - Lublin | Długoszek Kamil Waszyńska Natalia | Długoszek Kamil | Waszyńska Natalia | BALLROOM - Lublin | 5 (+1) | 1 | 5 | | 14 |
16. | Kotul Hubert Dąbek Katarzyna
| Kotul Hubert Dąbek Katarzyna | Kotul Hubert | Dąbek Katarzyna | | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 16 |
17. | Ungert Jakub Augustyniak Nikola ZAMEK - Lublin | Ungert Jakub Augustyniak Nikola | Ungert Jakub | Augustyniak Nikola | ZAMEK - Lublin | 8 (+1) | 1 | 8 | | 16 |
18. | Złamaniec Rafał Sitarz Aleksandra AKSEL - Rzeszów | Złamaniec Rafał Sitarz Aleksandra | Złamaniec Rafał | Sitarz Aleksandra | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 6 | | 6 | | 18 |
19. | Andruszko Marek Gębala Julia EVOLUTION - Kraków | Andruszko Marek Gębala Julia | Andruszko Marek | Gębala Julia | EVOLUTION - Kraków | 1 | | 1 | | 19 |
20. | Fedyk Krzysztof Masłowska Klaudia ASTRA - Szczecin | Fedyk Krzysztof Masłowska Klaudia | Fedyk Krzysztof | Masłowska Klaudia | ASTRA - Szczecin | 8 | | 8 | | 19 |
21. | Lipiński Daniel Kireeva Polina DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Lipiński Daniel Kireeva Polina | Lipiński Daniel | Kireeva Polina | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 8 | | 8 | | 19 |
22. | Szozda Michał Gierczyk Karolina IGLICA - Wrocław | Szozda Michał Gierczyk Karolina | Szozda Michał | Gierczyk Karolina | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 22 |
23. | Woźniak Sebastian Tętnowska Marlena CUBANA - Nowy Targ | Woźniak Sebastian Tętnowska Marlena | Woźniak Sebastian | Tętnowska Marlena | CUBANA - Nowy Targ | 1 | | 1 | | 22 |
24. | Nikiel Jakub Nykiel Oliwia NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | Nikiel Jakub Nykiel Oliwia | Nikiel Jakub | Nykiel Oliwia | NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | 4 | | 4 | | 24 |
25. | Sobolewski Dawid Kainka Wiktoria Dancers United - WARSZAWA | Sobolewski Dawid Kainka Wiktoria | Sobolewski Dawid | Kainka Wiktoria | Dancers United - WARSZAWA | 12 | | 12 | | 25 |
26. | Prażak Maksymilian Zawiślak Aleksandra MARGO - Leszno | Prażak Maksymilian Zawiślak Aleksandra | Prażak Maksymilian | Zawiślak Aleksandra | MARGO - Leszno | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
27. | Kardasz Nikita Pajerska Dominika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Kardasz Nikita Pajerska Dominika | Kardasz Nikita | Pajerska Dominika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 27 |
28. | Molas Błażej Kuranc Izabela ZAMEK - Lublin | Molas Błażej Kuranc Izabela | Molas Błażej | Kuranc Izabela | ZAMEK - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 28 |
29. | Wolski Bartosz Marchewka Izabela FAST-STEP Warszawa | Wolski Bartosz Marchewka Izabela | Wolski Bartosz | Marchewka Izabela | FAST-STEP Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 28 |
30. | Boguta Maciej Woźniczka Alicja EVOLUTION - Kraków | Boguta Maciej Woźniczka Alicja | Boguta Maciej | Woźniczka Alicja | EVOLUTION - Kraków | 7 | | 7 | | 30 |
31. | Fugiel Tomasz Kosińska Katarzyna
| Fugiel Tomasz Kosińska Katarzyna | Fugiel Tomasz | Kosińska Katarzyna | | 5 | | 5 | | 30 |
32. | Stochel Mikołaj Piasek Paulina EVOLUTION - Kraków | Stochel Mikołaj Piasek Paulina | Stochel Mikołaj | Piasek Paulina | EVOLUTION - Kraków | 6 | | 6 | | 30 |
33. | Zdybel Piotr Dobrzyńska Oliwia TOP - ART - Lublin | Zdybel Piotr Dobrzyńska Oliwia | Zdybel Piotr | Dobrzyńska Oliwia | TOP - ART - Lublin | 3 | | 3 | | 30 |
34. | Kaszuba Dawid Kwadrans Paulina KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Kaszuba Dawid Kwadrans Paulina | Kaszuba Dawid | Kwadrans Paulina | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 34 |
35. | Kawiński Kacper Szelążek Elżbieta
| Kawiński Kacper Szelążek Elżbieta | Kawiński Kacper | Szelążek Elżbieta | | 4 | | 4 | | 34 |
36. | Wiórek Maciej Szołtysik Weronika IMPULS - Chorzów | Wiórek Maciej Szołtysik Weronika | Wiórek Maciej | Szołtysik Weronika | IMPULS - Chorzów | 8 | | 8 | | 34 |
37. | Burdziuk Olaf Wiatrowska Julia KTT Dziupla, Szkoła Tańca Jawor - Poznań | Burdziuk Olaf Wiatrowska Julia | Burdziuk Olaf | Wiatrowska Julia | KTT Dziupla, Szkoła Tańca Jawor - Poznań | 1 | | 1 | | 37 |
38. | Chmura Eryk Wawryło Aleksandra S.T. Krystian Krzemiński - BŁONIE | Chmura Eryk Wawryło Aleksandra | Chmura Eryk | Wawryło Aleksandra | S.T. Krystian Krzemiński - BŁONIE | 0 | | 0 | | 37 |
39. | Kiszka Mikołaj Jaworska Aleksandra JUMP - Janów Lubelski | Kiszka Mikołaj Jaworska Aleksandra | Kiszka Mikołaj | Jaworska Aleksandra | JUMP - Janów Lubelski | 2 | | 2 | | 39 |
40. | Sarnowski Bruno Szeląg Zuzanna
| Sarnowski Bruno Szeląg Zuzanna | Sarnowski Bruno | Szeląg Zuzanna | | 0 | | 0 | | 39 |