1. | Podgajny Dawid Lassak Wiktoria M-TEAM - Kraków | Podgajny Dawid Lassak Wiktoria | Podgajny Dawid | Lassak Wiktoria | M-TEAM - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika | Rusin Przemysław | Czulak Weronika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
3. | Pomazanskyi Bohdan Dziedziczak Natalia M-TEAM - Kraków | Pomazanskyi Bohdan Dziedziczak Natalia | Pomazanskyi Bohdan | Dziedziczak Natalia | M-TEAM - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | Gułaj Sebastian Francois - Molenda Estelle CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Gułaj Sebastian Francois - Molenda Estelle | Gułaj Sebastian | Francois - Molenda Estelle | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 2 | | 2 | | 4 |
5. | Kassin Michał Szpak Zuzanna BLACK DANCE - Gdańsk | Kassin Michał Szpak Zuzanna | Kassin Michał | Szpak Zuzanna | BLACK DANCE - Gdańsk | 9 | | 9 | | 5 |
6. | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia | Gurskiy Dmitriy | Miterska Julia | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Duraj Maksymilian Morawska Nicole
| Duraj Maksymilian Morawska Nicole | Duraj Maksymilian | Morawska Nicole | | 0 | | 0 | | 7 |
8. | Kramski Damian Rogowska Oliwia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Damian Rogowska Oliwia | Kramski Damian | Rogowska Oliwia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 8 |
9. | Semenchenko Mykyta Miller Anastasia POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Semenchenko Mykyta Miller Anastasia | Semenchenko Mykyta | Miller Anastasia | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
10. | Olczyk Mariusz Łysik Agnieszka POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Olczyk Mariusz Łysik Agnieszka | Olczyk Mariusz | Łysik Agnieszka | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
11. | Fronc Jeremiasz Wolska Zuzanna IMPERIA - Kraków | Fronc Jeremiasz Wolska Zuzanna | Fronc Jeremiasz | Wolska Zuzanna | IMPERIA - Kraków | 6 | | 6 | | 11 |
12. | Zayats Roman Koval Valeriya Champions Team (Ukraina) | Zayats Roman Koval Valeriya | Zayats Roman | Koval Valeriya | Champions Team (Ukraina) | | | | | 12 |
13. | Zdziech Przemysław Gruszczyńska Aleksandra CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Zdziech Przemysław Gruszczyńska Aleksandra | Zdziech Przemysław | Gruszczyńska Aleksandra | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
14. | Zawadzki Robert Shkliaruk Alina CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Zawadzki Robert Shkliaruk Alina | Zawadzki Robert | Shkliaruk Alina | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 3 | | 3 | | 14 |
15. | Kaczmarek Igor Gromadzka Sara ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | Kaczmarek Igor Gromadzka Sara | Kaczmarek Igor | Gromadzka Sara | ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | 3 | | 3 | | 15 |
16. | Kotarba Szymon Anderszewska Melody AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kotarba Szymon Anderszewska Melody | Kotarba Szymon | Anderszewska Melody | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 9 | | 9 | | 16 |
17. | Bińkowski Michał Fatyga Justyna IMPERIA - Kraków | Bińkowski Michał Fatyga Justyna | Bińkowski Michał | Fatyga Justyna | IMPERIA - Kraków | 6 | | 6 | | 17 |
18. | Mróz Łukasz Jałocha Wiktoria M-TEAM - Kraków | Mróz Łukasz Jałocha Wiktoria | Mróz Łukasz | Jałocha Wiktoria | M-TEAM - Kraków | 4 | | 4 | | 18 |
19. | Sitek Sebastian Dudys Anna KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Sitek Sebastian Dudys Anna | Sitek Sebastian | Dudys Anna | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 6 | | 6 | | 19 |
20. | Zyglarski Piotr Czerczak Aleksandra CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA | Zyglarski Piotr Czerczak Aleksandra | Zyglarski Piotr | Czerczak Aleksandra | CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA | 0 | | 0 | | 20 |
21. | Podraza Daniel Podraza Patrycja
| Podraza Daniel Podraza Patrycja | Podraza Daniel | Podraza Patrycja | | 2 | | 2 | | 21 |
22. | Pałaszewski Rafał Prusaczyk Iga DUET - Warszawa | Pałaszewski Rafał Prusaczyk Iga | Pałaszewski Rafał | Prusaczyk Iga | DUET - Warszawa | 8 | | 8 | | 22 |
23. | Kmita Sebastian Kozub Anna Elita (Albania) | Kmita Sebastian Kozub Anna | Kmita Sebastian | Kozub Anna | Elita (Albania) | | | | | 23 |
24. | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra MARGO - Leszno | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra | Kahl Miron | Adamczyk Kasandra | MARGO - Leszno | 0 | | 0 | | 24 |
25. | Miszczuk Mateusz Wessalowska Joanna CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Miszczuk Mateusz Wessalowska Joanna | Miszczuk Mateusz | Wessalowska Joanna | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | 4 | | 4 | | 25 |
26. | Sorokun Yehor Pankova Anastasiia Diamond Elit (Ukraina) | Sorokun Yehor Pankova Anastasiia | Sorokun Yehor | Pankova Anastasiia | Diamond Elit (Ukraina) | | | | | 26 |
27. | Sobolewski Dawid Kainka Wiktoria Dancers United - WARSZAWA | Sobolewski Dawid Kainka Wiktoria | Sobolewski Dawid | Kainka Wiktoria | Dancers United - WARSZAWA | 11 | | 11 | | 27 |
28. | Gatnar Jiri Mycek Aleksandra
| Gatnar Jiri Mycek Aleksandra | Gatnar Jiri | Mycek Aleksandra | | | | | | |
29. | Ziuziański Aleksander Dobranowska Dominika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Ziuziański Aleksander Dobranowska Dominika | Ziuziański Aleksander | Dobranowska Dominika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | | | | | |