1. | Stempka Kewin Pawlak Maja IMPULS - Chorzów | Stempka Kewin Pawlak Maja | Stempka Kewin | Pawlak Maja | IMPULS - Chorzów | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Szymański Cezary Domaradzka Julia IMPERIA - Kraków | Szymański Cezary Domaradzka Julia | Szymański Cezary | Domaradzka Julia | IMPERIA - Kraków | 2 | | 2 | | 2 |
3. | Budzik Tomasz Kostańczuk Katarzyna
| Budzik Tomasz Kostańczuk Katarzyna | Budzik Tomasz | Kostańczuk Katarzyna | | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | Pieczyrak Kamil Polewska Sandra SUKCES - Jaworzno | Pieczyrak Kamil Polewska Sandra | Pieczyrak Kamil | Polewska Sandra | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 4 |
5. | Mrozek Daniel Matuszewska Oliwia
| Mrozek Daniel Matuszewska Oliwia | Mrozek Daniel | Matuszewska Oliwia | | 2 | | 2 | | 5 |
6. | Kurasiński Patryk Rąba Klaudia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Kurasiński Patryk Rąba Klaudia | Kurasiński Patryk | Rąba Klaudia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Pernak Michał Wójcicka Julka ZORBA - Częstochowa | Pernak Michał Wójcicka Julka | Pernak Michał | Wójcicka Julka | ZORBA - Częstochowa | 0 | | 0 | | 7 |
8. | Dębski Patryk Klepczarek Justyna - JEDYNKA - Łódź | Dębski Patryk Klepczarek Justyna - | Dębski Patryk | Klepczarek Justyna - | JEDYNKA - Łódź | 0 | | 0 | | 8 |
9. | Łokiński Michał Tomasz Grasza Maria TAKT - Chełm | Łokiński Michał Tomasz Grasza Maria | Łokiński Michał Tomasz | Grasza Maria | TAKT - Chełm | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
10. | Kacperski Robert Barouskaya Darya DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Kacperski Robert Barouskaya Darya | Kacperski Robert | Barouskaya Darya | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
11. | Cygan Jakub Paczosa Kornelia DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Cygan Jakub Paczosa Kornelia | Cygan Jakub | Paczosa Kornelia | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 3 | | 3 | | 11 |
12. | Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka ZORBA - Częstochowa | Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka | Kierat Dariusz | Galewicz Agnieszka | ZORBA - Częstochowa | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
13. | Panachida Szymon Zawadzka Marika DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Panachida Szymon Zawadzka Marika | Panachida Szymon | Zawadzka Marika | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
14. | Fedyk Krzysztof Masłowska Klaudia ASTRA - Szczecin | Fedyk Krzysztof Masłowska Klaudia | Fedyk Krzysztof | Masłowska Klaudia | ASTRA - Szczecin | 8 | | 8 | | 14 |
15. | Talik Mikołaj Langier Julia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Talik Mikołaj Langier Julia | Talik Mikołaj | Langier Julia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 15 |
16. | Kramski Damian Skorupka Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Damian Skorupka Alicja | Kramski Damian | Skorupka Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
17. | Dąbek Mateusz Ustianowska Zuzanna DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Dąbek Mateusz Ustianowska Zuzanna | Dąbek Mateusz | Ustianowska Zuzanna | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 17 |
18. | Gzowski Dominik Matecki Alicja DANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań | Gzowski Dominik Matecki Alicja | Gzowski Dominik | Matecki Alicja | DANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań | 5 | | 5 | | 17 |
19. | Sambor Jakub Gabrysz Zuzanna IGLICA - Wrocław | Sambor Jakub Gabrysz Zuzanna | Sambor Jakub | Gabrysz Zuzanna | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 19 |
20. | Foksiński Adrian Kastelik Karolina DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Foksiński Adrian Kastelik Karolina | Foksiński Adrian | Kastelik Karolina | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 20 |
21. | Szlachtowski Michał Fajkis Julia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Szlachtowski Michał Fajkis Julia | Szlachtowski Michał | Fajkis Julia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 1 | | 1 | | 20 |
22. | Ziuziański Aleksander Dobranowska Dominika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Ziuziański Aleksander Dobranowska Dominika | Ziuziański Aleksander | Dobranowska Dominika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 9 | | 9 | | 22 |
23. | Trytko Michał Wilk-Trytko Klaudia DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Trytko Michał Wilk-Trytko Klaudia | Trytko Michał | Wilk-Trytko Klaudia | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 11 | | 11 | | 23 |
24. | Gura Tomasz Tondera Angelika AKSEL - Rzeszów | Gura Tomasz Tondera Angelika | Gura Tomasz | Tondera Angelika | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 9 | | 9 | | 24 |
25. | Matuszewski Piotr Grabowska Karina Agnieszka DUET - Warszawa | Matuszewski Piotr Grabowska Karina Agnieszka | Matuszewski Piotr | Grabowska Karina Agnieszka | DUET - Warszawa | 9 | | 9 | | 25 |
26. | Depczyński Tomasz Kołodziej Aleksandra LORDANCE - Wodzisław Śl. | Depczyński Tomasz Kołodziej Aleksandra | Depczyński Tomasz | Kołodziej Aleksandra | LORDANCE - Wodzisław Śl. | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
27. | Frodyma Amadeusz Bunikowska Julia MARGO - Leszno | Frodyma Amadeusz Bunikowska Julia | Frodyma Amadeusz | Bunikowska Julia | MARGO - Leszno | 0 | | 0 | | 27 |
28. | Janas Adrian Blukacz Weronika JEDYNKA - Łódź | Janas Adrian Blukacz Weronika | Janas Adrian | Blukacz Weronika | JEDYNKA - Łódź | 0 | | 0 | | 27 |
29. | Olejnik Bartosz Junak Weronika MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | Olejnik Bartosz Junak Weronika | Olejnik Bartosz | Junak Weronika | MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1 | | 1 | | 27 |
30. | Siemianowicz Eryk Datczuk Aleksandra KADRYL - Białystok | Siemianowicz Eryk Datczuk Aleksandra | Siemianowicz Eryk | Datczuk Aleksandra | KADRYL - Białystok | 9 | | 9 | | 30 |
31. | Chmiel Kamil Jurewicz Monika DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Chmiel Kamil Jurewicz Monika | Chmiel Kamil | Jurewicz Monika | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 2 | | 2 | | 31 |
32. | Karpinski Marcin Polesińska Ewa DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | Karpinski Marcin Polesińska Ewa | Karpinski Marcin | Polesińska Ewa | DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | 8 | | 8 | | 31 |
33. | Zyglarski Piotr Czerczak Aleksandra CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA | Zyglarski Piotr Czerczak Aleksandra | Zyglarski Piotr | Czerczak Aleksandra | CENTRUM TAŃCA - WARSZAWA | 4 | | 4 | | 31 |
34. | Ignaszewski Maxwell Sobasik Marta MARGO - Leszno | Ignaszewski Maxwell Sobasik Marta | Ignaszewski Maxwell | Sobasik Marta | MARGO - Leszno | 4 | | 4 | | 34 |
35. | Ivanov Denis Mysiorek Julia DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Ivanov Denis Mysiorek Julia | Ivanov Denis | Mysiorek Julia | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | | | | | |