1. | Le Michał Jabłońska Sandra DUET - Warszawa | Le Michał Jabłońska Sandra | Le Michał | Jabłońska Sandra | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Myka Krzysztof Ośródka Agnieszka MYKA - Zamość | Myka Krzysztof Ośródka Agnieszka | Myka Krzysztof | Ośródka Agnieszka | MYKA - Zamość | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
3. | Kostrzewa Paweł Lewandowska Martyna LIDER - Lublin | Kostrzewa Paweł Lewandowska Martyna | Kostrzewa Paweł | Lewandowska Martyna | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | Kadłubowski Maciej Kozów Karolina AKSEL - Rzeszów | Kadłubowski Maciej Kozów Karolina | Kadłubowski Maciej | Kozów Karolina | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 0 | | 0 | | 4 |
5. | Szymański Cezary Domaradzka Julia IMPERIA - Kraków | Szymański Cezary Domaradzka Julia | Szymański Cezary | Domaradzka Julia | IMPERIA - Kraków | 2 | | 2 | | 5 |
6. | Lech Bartosz Kopaczyńska Kornelia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Lech Bartosz Kopaczyńska Kornelia | Lech Bartosz | Kopaczyńska Kornelia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Śledź Karol Paprota Paulina Ewa DUET - Warszawa | Śledź Karol Paprota Paulina Ewa | Śledź Karol | Paprota Paulina Ewa | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 7 |
8. | Drzewiecki Miłosz Telesz Oliwia LATINA - Wolsztyn | Drzewiecki Miłosz Telesz Oliwia | Drzewiecki Miłosz | Telesz Oliwia | LATINA - Wolsztyn | 0 | | 0 | | 8 |
9. | Stempka Kewin Pawlak Maja IMPULS - Chorzów | Stempka Kewin Pawlak Maja | Stempka Kewin | Pawlak Maja | IMPULS - Chorzów | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
10. | Budzik Tomasz Kostańczuk Katarzyna
| Budzik Tomasz Kostańczuk Katarzyna | Budzik Tomasz | Kostańczuk Katarzyna | | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
11. | Kurasiński Patryk Rąba Klaudia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Kurasiński Patryk Rąba Klaudia | Kurasiński Patryk | Rąba Klaudia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 11 |
12. | Pieczyrak Kamil Polewska Sandra SUKCES - Jaworzno | Pieczyrak Kamil Polewska Sandra | Pieczyrak Kamil | Polewska Sandra | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
13. | Dębski Patryk Klepczarek Justyna - JEDYNKA - Łódź | Dębski Patryk Klepczarek Justyna - | Dębski Patryk | Klepczarek Justyna - | JEDYNKA - Łódź | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
14. | Baryczka Krystian Kaczmarek Ewelina SUKCES - Jaworzno | Baryczka Krystian Kaczmarek Ewelina | Baryczka Krystian | Kaczmarek Ewelina | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 14 |
15. | Pernak Michał Wójcicka Julka ZORBA - Częstochowa | Pernak Michał Wójcicka Julka | Pernak Michał | Wójcicka Julka | ZORBA - Częstochowa | 0 | | 0 | | 15 |
16. | Mrozek Daniel Matuszewska Oliwia
| Mrozek Daniel Matuszewska Oliwia | Mrozek Daniel | Matuszewska Oliwia | | 2 | | 2 | | 16 |
17. | Panachida Szymon Zawadzka Marika DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Panachida Szymon Zawadzka Marika | Panachida Szymon | Zawadzka Marika | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 17 |
18. | Kacperski Robert Barouskaya Darya DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Kacperski Robert Barouskaya Darya | Kacperski Robert | Barouskaya Darya | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 18 |
19. | Gembara Oskar Staśkiewicz Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Gembara Oskar Staśkiewicz Alicja | Gembara Oskar | Staśkiewicz Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 19 |
20. | Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka ZORBA - Częstochowa | Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka | Kierat Dariusz | Galewicz Agnieszka | ZORBA - Częstochowa | 0 | | 0 | | 20 |
21. | Talik Mikołaj Langier Julia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Talik Mikołaj Langier Julia | Talik Mikołaj | Langier Julia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 20 |
22. | Kolano Michał Maciołka Agnieszka INFINITY - Kraków | Kolano Michał Maciołka Agnieszka | Kolano Michał | Maciołka Agnieszka | INFINITY - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 22 |
23. | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna | Rosiński Marcin | Wdowicz Katarzyna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 23 |
24. | Zawierucha Borys Mach Martyna
| Zawierucha Borys Mach Martyna | Zawierucha Borys | Mach Martyna | | 0 | | 0 | | 24 |
25. | Garwacki Łukasz Garwacka Karolina
| Garwacki Łukasz Garwacka Karolina | Garwacki Łukasz | Garwacka Karolina | | 0 | | 0 | | 25 |
26. | Foksiński Adrian Kastelik Karolina DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Foksiński Adrian Kastelik Karolina | Foksiński Adrian | Kastelik Karolina | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
27. | Gzowski Dominik Matecki Alicja DANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań | Gzowski Dominik Matecki Alicja | Gzowski Dominik | Matecki Alicja | DANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań | 6 (+1) | 1 | 6 | | 27 |
28. | Kramski Damian Skorupka Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Damian Skorupka Alicja | Kramski Damian | Skorupka Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 28 |
29. | Dąbek Mateusz Ustianowska Zuzanna DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Dąbek Mateusz Ustianowska Zuzanna | Dąbek Mateusz | Ustianowska Zuzanna | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 29 |
30. | Sokołowski Jan Kubiak Aleksandra ASTRA - Szczecin | Sokołowski Jan Kubiak Aleksandra | Sokołowski Jan | Kubiak Aleksandra | ASTRA - Szczecin | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 29 |
31. | Janas Adrian Blukacz Weronika JEDYNKA - Łódź | Janas Adrian Blukacz Weronika | Janas Adrian | Blukacz Weronika | JEDYNKA - Łódź | 0 | | 0 | | 31 |
32. | Fedyk Krzysztof Masłowska Klaudia ASTRA - Szczecin | Fedyk Krzysztof Masłowska Klaudia | Fedyk Krzysztof | Masłowska Klaudia | ASTRA - Szczecin | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 32 |
33. | Blacha Łukasz Ankudinova Anna INFINITY - Kraków | Blacha Łukasz Ankudinova Anna | Blacha Łukasz | Ankudinova Anna | INFINITY - Kraków | 12 (+1) | 1 | 12 | | 33 |
34. | Kuczyński Filip Wiśniowska Katarzyna DUET - Warszawa | Kuczyński Filip Wiśniowska Katarzyna | Kuczyński Filip | Wiśniowska Katarzyna | DUET - Warszawa | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 34 |
35. | Lozinszek Aleksander Lozinszek Barbara
| Lozinszek Aleksander Lozinszek Barbara | Lozinszek Aleksander | Lozinszek Barbara | | 0 | | 0 | | 34 |
36. | Matuszewski Piotr Grabowska Karina Agnieszka DUET - Warszawa | Matuszewski Piotr Grabowska Karina Agnieszka | Matuszewski Piotr | Grabowska Karina Agnieszka | DUET - Warszawa | 10 (+1) | 1 | 10 | | 36 |
37. | Sambor Jakub Gabrysz Zuzanna IGLICA - Wrocław | Sambor Jakub Gabrysz Zuzanna | Sambor Jakub | Gabrysz Zuzanna | IGLICA - Wrocław | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 37 |
38. | Trytko Michał Wilk-Trytko Klaudia DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Trytko Michał Wilk-Trytko Klaudia | Trytko Michał | Wilk-Trytko Klaudia | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 12 (+1) | 1 | 12 | | 37 |
39. | Nowosiad Tomasz Shokola Olena IMPERIA - Kraków | Nowosiad Tomasz Shokola Olena | Nowosiad Tomasz | Shokola Olena | IMPERIA - Kraków | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 39 |
40. | Siemianowicz Eryk Datczuk Aleksandra KADRYL - Białystok | Siemianowicz Eryk Datczuk Aleksandra | Siemianowicz Eryk | Datczuk Aleksandra | KADRYL - Białystok | 10 (+1) | 1 | 10 | | 40 |
41. | Szlachtowski Michał Fajkis Julia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Szlachtowski Michał Fajkis Julia | Szlachtowski Michał | Fajkis Julia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 41 |
42. | Mierzwa Michał Sobczyk – Jamrozik Jagoda DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Mierzwa Michał Sobczyk – Jamrozik Jagoda | Mierzwa Michał | Sobczyk – Jamrozik Jagoda | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 6 (+1) | 1 | 6 | | 42 |
43. | Depczyński Tomasz Kołodziej Aleksandra LORDANCE - Wodzisław Śl. | Depczyński Tomasz Kołodziej Aleksandra | Depczyński Tomasz | Kołodziej Aleksandra | LORDANCE - Wodzisław Śl. | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 43 |
44. | Dybaś Paweł Śliwka Julia ASTRA - Szczecin | Dybaś Paweł Śliwka Julia | Dybaś Paweł | Śliwka Julia | ASTRA - Szczecin | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 44 |
45. | Zychla Szymon Zychla Wiktoria IGLICA - Wrocław | Zychla Szymon Zychla Wiktoria | Zychla Szymon | Zychla Wiktoria | IGLICA - Wrocław | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 44 |
46. | Chmiel Kamil Jurewicz Monika DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Chmiel Kamil Jurewicz Monika | Chmiel Kamil | Jurewicz Monika | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 3 (+1) | 1 | 3 | | 46 |
47. | Chrzan Adrian Krysta Agnieszka IGLICA - Wrocław | Chrzan Adrian Krysta Agnieszka | Chrzan Adrian | Krysta Agnieszka | IGLICA - Wrocław | 10 (+1) | 1 | 10 | | 47 |
48. | Sieraczyński Łukasz Pudełko Ludwika FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | Sieraczyński Łukasz Pudełko Ludwika | Sieraczyński Łukasz | Pudełko Ludwika | FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 48 |
49. | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra MARGO - Leszno | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra | Kahl Miron | Adamczyk Kasandra | MARGO - Leszno | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 49 |
50. | Myśliński Mateusz Słomczyńska Kaja
| Myśliński Mateusz Słomczyńska Kaja | Myśliński Mateusz | Słomczyńska Kaja | | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 49 |
51. | Urbański Paweł Guzik Magdalena IDEA - Kraków | Urbański Paweł Guzik Magdalena | Urbański Paweł | Guzik Magdalena | IDEA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 49 |
52. | Karpinski Marcin Polesińska Ewa DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | Karpinski Marcin Polesińska Ewa | Karpinski Marcin | Polesińska Ewa | DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | | | | | |