1. | Kazakov Denys Kowalczyk Julia CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Kazakov Denys Kowalczyk Julia | Kazakov Denys | Kowalczyk Julia | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Dziedzic Oskar Tarnowska Magdalena POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Dziedzic Oskar Tarnowska Magdalena | Dziedzic Oskar | Tarnowska Magdalena | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
3. | Kopczyński Adrian Szymiczek Katarzyna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Kopczyński Adrian Szymiczek Katarzyna | Kopczyński Adrian | Szymiczek Katarzyna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 8 | | 8 | | 3 |
4. | Jarosz Andrzej Khrycheva Anna DUET - Warszawa | Jarosz Andrzej Khrycheva Anna | Jarosz Andrzej | Khrycheva Anna | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 4 |
5. | Jeleń Ernest Faber Agata LIDER - Lublin | Jeleń Ernest Faber Agata | Jeleń Ernest | Faber Agata | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 5 |
6. | Fedko Adam Fedko Joanna MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Fedko Adam Fedko Joanna | Fedko Adam | Fedko Joanna | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Kotov Vyacheslav Jedwabna Weronika Arena Dance Club | Saint - Petersburg (Rosja) | Kotov Vyacheslav Jedwabna Weronika | Kotov Vyacheslav | Jedwabna Weronika | Arena Dance Club | Saint - Petersburg (Rosja) | | | | | 7 |
8. | Świątkowski Piotr Chornenkaya Anastasia IGLICA - Wrocław | Świątkowski Piotr Chornenkaya Anastasia | Świątkowski Piotr | Chornenkaya Anastasia | IGLICA - Wrocław | 4 | | 4 | | 8 |
9. | Walczak Maciej Piaseczna-Walczak Anna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Walczak Maciej Piaseczna-Walczak Anna | Walczak Maciej | Piaseczna-Walczak Anna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 1 | | 1 | | 9 |
10. | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena DANCELOOK - Gliwice | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena | Wiercioch Mateusz | Bandelewicz Magdalena | DANCELOOK - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
11. | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika | Chernenko Sergii | Warzyńska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 11 |
12. | Vyslouzil Radim Sloukova Anna DANCE STUDIO LIKE s.r.o. (Czechy) | Vyslouzil Radim Sloukova Anna | Vyslouzil Radim | Sloukova Anna | DANCE STUDIO LIKE s.r.o. (Czechy) | | | | | 12 |
13. | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta | Tama Mikołaj | Kuląg Marta | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
14. | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia | Dreling Mateusz | Gorczyca Sylwia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 14 |
15. | Sobala Mateusz Kopiec Hanna
| Sobala Mateusz Kopiec Hanna | Sobala Mateusz | Kopiec Hanna | | 0 | | 0 | | 15 |
16. | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena LIDER - Lublin | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena | Wosiak Rafał | Wosiak Marzena | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
17. | Kramski Damian Skorupka Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Damian Skorupka Alicja | Kramski Damian | Skorupka Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 8 | | 8 | | 17 |
18. | Szczerbiński Łukasz Jurczyszyn Elwira ASTRA - Szczecin | Szczerbiński Łukasz Jurczyszyn Elwira | Szczerbiński Łukasz | Jurczyszyn Elwira | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 18 |
19. | Bednarski Maciej Czerwik Klaudia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Bednarski Maciej Czerwik Klaudia | Bednarski Maciej | Czerwik Klaudia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 1 | | 1 | | 19 |
20. | Korbanek Szymon Korbanek Kornelia DANCE COMMUNITY-Starogard Gdański | Korbanek Szymon Korbanek Kornelia | Korbanek Szymon | Korbanek Kornelia | DANCE COMMUNITY-Starogard Gdański | 3 | | 3 | | 19 |
21. | Holski Maciej Tyl Katarzyna
| Holski Maciej Tyl Katarzyna | Holski Maciej | Tyl Katarzyna | | 4 | | 4 | | 21 |
22. | Cihan Berkay Kölble Jelena Ahorn Club Berlin (Niemcy) | Cihan Berkay Kölble Jelena | Cihan Berkay | Kölble Jelena | Ahorn Club Berlin (Niemcy) | | | | | 22 |
23. | Kramski Mateusz Jaszewska Marta GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Mateusz Jaszewska Marta | Kramski Mateusz | Jaszewska Marta | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 22 |
24. | Gawęcki Tomasz Jakus Magdalena CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Gawęcki Tomasz Jakus Magdalena | Gawęcki Tomasz | Jakus Magdalena | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 8 | | 8 | | 24 |
25. | Jabłoński Dariusz Poniatowicz Karolina KADRYL - Białystok | Jabłoński Dariusz Poniatowicz Karolina | Jabłoński Dariusz | Poniatowicz Karolina | KADRYL - Białystok | 5 | | 5 | | 25 |
26. | Alencynowicz Błażej Masłowska Klaudia ASTRA - Szczecin | Alencynowicz Błażej Masłowska Klaudia | Alencynowicz Błażej | Masłowska Klaudia | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
27. | Kacperski Robert Barouskaya Darya DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Kacperski Robert Barouskaya Darya | Kacperski Robert | Barouskaya Darya | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
28. | Pik Damian Łysik Agnieszka ESKADRA - Pabianice | Pik Damian Łysik Agnieszka | Pik Damian | Łysik Agnieszka | ESKADRA - Pabianice | 12 | | 12 | | 26 |
29. | Tchórzewski Sandro Lemke Julita LATINA - Wolsztyn | Tchórzewski Sandro Lemke Julita | Tchórzewski Sandro | Lemke Julita | LATINA - Wolsztyn | 0 | | 0 | | 29 |
30. | Zaręba Kamil Księżarczyk Donata AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Zaręba Kamil Księżarczyk Donata | Zaręba Kamil | Księżarczyk Donata | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 29 |
31. | Gaigl Oskar Abilov Viktoria Latin Star Dance Berlin (Niemcy) | Gaigl Oskar Abilov Viktoria | Gaigl Oskar | Abilov Viktoria | Latin Star Dance Berlin (Niemcy) | | | | | 31 |
32. | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona INFINITY - Kraków | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona | Mertuszka Paweł | Łuc Monika Iwona | INFINITY - Kraków | 10 | | 10 | | 32 |
33. | Yuriev Oleksii Yurieva Viktiriia Image Dance Club (Ukraine) | Yuriev Oleksii Yurieva Viktiriia | Yuriev Oleksii | Yurieva Viktiriia | Image Dance Club (Ukraine) | | | | | 33 |
34. | Karkosz Filip Magdziarz Katarzyna ASTRA - Szczecin | Karkosz Filip Magdziarz Katarzyna | Karkosz Filip | Magdziarz Katarzyna | ASTRA - Szczecin | | | | | |
35. | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna | Kosiński Albert | Ponomar Anna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | | | | | |
36. | Lorek Bartosz Karpińska Natalia
| Lorek Bartosz Karpińska Natalia | Lorek Bartosz | Karpińska Natalia | | | | | | |
37. | Aleksandr Rudyi Valeria Makovskaya Spatkanne (Białoruś) | Aleksandr Rudyi Valeria Makovskaya | Aleksandr Rudyi | Valeria Makovskaya | Spatkanne (Białoruś) | | | | | |
38. | Semenchenko Nikita Miller Anastasia Latin star dance Berlin (Niemcy) | Semenchenko Nikita Miller Anastasia | Semenchenko Nikita | Miller Anastasia | Latin star dance Berlin (Niemcy) | | | | | |