1. | Le Michał Jabłońska Sandra DUET - Warszawa | Le Michał Jabłońska Sandra | Le Michał | Jabłońska Sandra | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Myka Krzysztof Ośródka Agnieszka MYKA - Zamość | Myka Krzysztof Ośródka Agnieszka | Myka Krzysztof | Ośródka Agnieszka | MYKA - Zamość | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
3. | Kostrzewa Paweł Lewandowska Martyna LIDER - Lublin | Kostrzewa Paweł Lewandowska Martyna | Kostrzewa Paweł | Lewandowska Martyna | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | Lech Bartosz Kopaczyńska Kornelia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Lech Bartosz Kopaczyńska Kornelia | Lech Bartosz | Kopaczyńska Kornelia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 4 |
5. | Drzewiecki Miłosz Telesz Oliwia LATINA - Wolsztyn | Drzewiecki Miłosz Telesz Oliwia | Drzewiecki Miłosz | Telesz Oliwia | LATINA - Wolsztyn | 0 | | 0 | | 5 |
6. | Stempka Kewin Pawlak Maja IMPULS - Chorzów | Stempka Kewin Pawlak Maja | Stempka Kewin | Pawlak Maja | IMPULS - Chorzów | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Nagórski Maciej Froń-Nagórska Magdalena DANCELOOK - Gliwice | Nagórski Maciej Froń-Nagórska Magdalena | Nagórski Maciej | Froń-Nagórska Magdalena | DANCELOOK - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 7 |
8. | Pernak Michał Wójcicka Julka ZORBA - Częstochowa | Pernak Michał Wójcicka Julka | Pernak Michał | Wójcicka Julka | ZORBA - Częstochowa | 0 | | 0 | | 8 |
9. | Bichurov Pavel Teplitskaya Polina Russian Stile (Rosja) | Bichurov Pavel Teplitskaya Polina | Bichurov Pavel | Teplitskaya Polina | Russian Stile (Rosja) | | | | | 9 |
10. | Furman Jakub Guzik Magdalena IDEA - Kraków | Furman Jakub Guzik Magdalena | Furman Jakub | Guzik Magdalena | IDEA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
11. | Kolano Michał Maciołka Agnieszka INFINITY - Kraków | Kolano Michał Maciołka Agnieszka | Kolano Michał | Maciołka Agnieszka | INFINITY - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 11 |
12. | Budzik Tomasz Kogut Alicja
| Budzik Tomasz Kogut Alicja | Budzik Tomasz | Kogut Alicja | | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
13. | Kurasiński Patryk Rąba Klaudia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Kurasiński Patryk Rąba Klaudia | Kurasiński Patryk | Rąba Klaudia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
14. | Baryczka Krystian Kaczmarek Ewelina SUKCES - Jaworzno | Baryczka Krystian Kaczmarek Ewelina | Baryczka Krystian | Kaczmarek Ewelina | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 8 | | 8 | | 14 |
15. | Zawierucha Borys Mach Martyna
| Zawierucha Borys Mach Martyna | Zawierucha Borys | Mach Martyna | | 0 | | 0 | | 15 |
16. | Pieczyrak Kamil Polewska Sandra SUKCES - Jaworzno | Pieczyrak Kamil Polewska Sandra | Pieczyrak Kamil | Polewska Sandra | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
17. | Dębski Patryk Klepczarek Justyna - JEDYNKA - Łódź | Dębski Patryk Klepczarek Justyna - | Dębski Patryk | Klepczarek Justyna - | JEDYNKA - Łódź | 0 | | 0 | | 17 |
18. | Kacperski Robert Barouskaya Darya DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Kacperski Robert Barouskaya Darya | Kacperski Robert | Barouskaya Darya | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 2 | | 2 | | 17 |
19. | Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka ZORBA - Częstochowa | Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka | Kierat Dariusz | Galewicz Agnieszka | ZORBA - Częstochowa | 0 | | 0 | | 19 |
20. | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna | Rosiński Marcin | Wdowicz Katarzyna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 19 |
21. | Smutnicki Tomasz Niedbał van der Bliek Anna Dutch Amateur League (Holandia) | Smutnicki Tomasz Niedbał van der Bliek Anna | Smutnicki Tomasz | Niedbał van der Bliek Anna | Dutch Amateur League (Holandia) | | | | | 21 |
22. | Lozinszek Michał Maślanka Julia
| Lozinszek Michał Maślanka Julia | Lozinszek Michał | Maślanka Julia | | 0 | | 0 | | 22 |
23. | Czarnota Patryk Chosta Milena RONDO - Rybnik | Czarnota Patryk Chosta Milena | Czarnota Patryk | Chosta Milena | RONDO - Rybnik | -1 | | -1 | | 23 |
24. | Garwacki Łukasz Garwacka Karolina
| Garwacki Łukasz Garwacka Karolina | Garwacki Łukasz | Garwacka Karolina | | 0 | | 0 | | 23 |
25. | Janas Adrian Blukacz Weronika JEDYNKA - Łódź | Janas Adrian Blukacz Weronika | Janas Adrian | Blukacz Weronika | JEDYNKA - Łódź | 10 | | 10 | | 25 |
26. | Panachida Szymon Zawadzka Marika DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Panachida Szymon Zawadzka Marika | Panachida Szymon | Zawadzka Marika | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
27. | Talik Mikołaj Langier Julia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Talik Mikołaj Langier Julia | Talik Mikołaj | Langier Julia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
28. | Fedyk Krzysztof Soroko Julia ASTRA - Szczecin | Fedyk Krzysztof Soroko Julia | Fedyk Krzysztof | Soroko Julia | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 28 |
29. | Nowosiad Tomasz Shokola Olena
| Nowosiad Tomasz Shokola Olena | Nowosiad Tomasz | Shokola Olena | | 1 | | 1 | | 28 |
30. | Szlachtowski Michał Fajkis Julia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Szlachtowski Michał Fajkis Julia | Szlachtowski Michał | Fajkis Julia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 0 | | 0 | | 30 |
31. | Przygoda Jeremi Szalbot Magda FORUM - Zabrze | Przygoda Jeremi Szalbot Magda | Przygoda Jeremi | Szalbot Magda | FORUM - Zabrze | 0 | | 0 | | 31 |
32. | Nowak Filip Krówczyńska Gabriela M-TEAM - Kraków | Nowak Filip Krówczyńska Gabriela | Nowak Filip | Krówczyńska Gabriela | M-TEAM - Kraków | | | | | |