1. | Kazakov Denys Kowalczyk Julia CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Kazakov Denys Kowalczyk Julia | Kazakov Denys | Kowalczyk Julia | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Wilczyński Igor Melin Nikolina CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Wilczyński Igor Melin Nikolina | Wilczyński Igor | Melin Nikolina | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
3. | Dziedzic Oskar Tarnowska Magdalena POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Dziedzic Oskar Tarnowska Magdalena | Dziedzic Oskar | Tarnowska Magdalena | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | Bartkiewicz Michał Omyła Wiktoria POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Bartkiewicz Michał Omyła Wiktoria | Bartkiewicz Michał | Omyła Wiktoria | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 4 |
5. | Jeleń Ernest Faber Agata LIDER - Lublin | Jeleń Ernest Faber Agata | Jeleń Ernest | Faber Agata | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 5 |
6. | Jarosz Andrzej Khrycheva Anna DUET - Warszawa | Jarosz Andrzej Khrycheva Anna | Jarosz Andrzej | Khrycheva Anna | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika | Gadko Konrad | Jaszewska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 7 |
8. | Fedko Adam Fedko Joanna MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Fedko Adam Fedko Joanna | Fedko Adam | Fedko Joanna | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 8 |
9. | Kuroczko Kamil Mliczek Dominika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Kuroczko Kamil Mliczek Dominika | Kuroczko Kamil | Mliczek Dominika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
10. | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik Prylowski Natalia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik Prylowski Natalia | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik | Prylowski Natalia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
11. | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta | Tama Mikołaj | Kuląg Marta | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 11 |
12. | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina | Figurski Przemysław | Szymańska Karolina | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
13. | Lorek Bartosz Karpińska Natalia
| Lorek Bartosz Karpińska Natalia | Lorek Bartosz | Karpińska Natalia | | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
14. | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja | Jaszewski Tomasz | Kotarba Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 14 |
15. | Masłowski Mieszko Pasek Monika MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Masłowski Mieszko Pasek Monika | Masłowski Mieszko | Pasek Monika | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 14 |
16. | Bednarski Maciej Czerwik Klaudia SUKCES - Jaworzno | Bednarski Maciej Czerwik Klaudia | Bednarski Maciej | Czerwik Klaudia | SUKCES - Jaworzno | 2 | | 2 | | 16 |
17. | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna | Kosiński Albert | Ponomar Anna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 17 |
18. | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Dreling Mateusz Gorczyca Sylwia | Dreling Mateusz | Gorczyca Sylwia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 18 |
19. | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika | Chernenko Sergii | Warzyńska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 19 |
20. | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Rusin Przemysław Czulak Weronika | Rusin Przemysław | Czulak Weronika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 1 | | 1 | | 20 |
21. | Karkosz Filip Magdziarz Katarzyna ASTRA - Szczecin | Karkosz Filip Magdziarz Katarzyna | Karkosz Filip | Magdziarz Katarzyna | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 21 |
22. | Główka Tomasz Toczek Paulina AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Główka Tomasz Toczek Paulina | Główka Tomasz | Toczek Paulina | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 8 | | 8 | | 22 |
23. | Korbanek Szymon Korbanek Kornelia DANCE COMMUNITY-Starogard Gdański | Korbanek Szymon Korbanek Kornelia | Korbanek Szymon | Korbanek Kornelia | DANCE COMMUNITY-Starogard Gdański | 4 | | 4 | | 23 |
24. | Holski Maciej Tyl Katarzyna
| Holski Maciej Tyl Katarzyna | Holski Maciej | Tyl Katarzyna | | 4 | | 4 | | 24 |
25. | Jabłoński Dariusz Poniatowicz Karolina KADRYL - Białystok | Jabłoński Dariusz Poniatowicz Karolina | Jabłoński Dariusz | Poniatowicz Karolina | KADRYL - Białystok | 0 | | 0 | | 24 |
26. | Beńko Paweł Tyszkiewicz Marianna Sylwia
| Beńko Paweł Tyszkiewicz Marianna Sylwia | Beńko Paweł | Tyszkiewicz Marianna Sylwia | | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
27. | Duraj Maksymilian Chwastowska Joanna
| Duraj Maksymilian Chwastowska Joanna | Duraj Maksymilian | Chwastowska Joanna | | 0 | | 0 | | 27 |
28. | Spychalski Mateusz Szafraniec Paulina IGLICA - Wrocław | Spychalski Mateusz Szafraniec Paulina | Spychalski Mateusz | Szafraniec Paulina | IGLICA - Wrocław | 8 | | 8 | | 27 |
29. | Faracik Szymon Kwietniowska Oliwia IGLICA - Wrocław | Faracik Szymon Kwietniowska Oliwia | Faracik Szymon | Kwietniowska Oliwia | IGLICA - Wrocław | 5 | | 5 | | 29 |
30. | Szczerbiński Łukasz Jurczyszyn Elwira ASTRA - Szczecin | Szczerbiński Łukasz Jurczyszyn Elwira | Szczerbiński Łukasz | Jurczyszyn Elwira | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 30 |
31. | Ivanchenko Tymofii Janson Wiktoria DUET - Warszawa | Ivanchenko Tymofii Janson Wiktoria | Ivanchenko Tymofii | Janson Wiktoria | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 31 |
32. | Harazim Szymon Harazim Kinga POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Harazim Szymon Harazim Kinga | Harazim Szymon | Harazim Kinga | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 32 |
33. | Labryga Paweł Przywara Sara FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | Labryga Paweł Przywara Sara | Labryga Paweł | Przywara Sara | FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | 0 | | 0 | | 33 |
34. | Czarny Marcin Krawczyk Małgorzata DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Czarny Marcin Krawczyk Małgorzata | Czarny Marcin | Krawczyk Małgorzata | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 3 | | 3 | | 34 |
35. | Izzo Lorenzo Lubaszewska Magdalena LIDER - Lublin | Izzo Lorenzo Lubaszewska Magdalena | Izzo Lorenzo | Lubaszewska Magdalena | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 34 |
36. | Uller Mateusz Roszkowska Maria POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Uller Mateusz Roszkowska Maria | Uller Mateusz | Roszkowska Maria | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 5 | | 5 | | 36 |
37. | Kramski Damian Skorupka Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Damian Skorupka Alicja | Kramski Damian | Skorupka Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 8 | | 8 | | 37 |
38. | Kramski Mateusz Jaszewska Marta GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Mateusz Jaszewska Marta | Kramski Mateusz | Jaszewska Marta | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 38 |
39. | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona INFINITY - Kraków | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona | Mertuszka Paweł | Łuc Monika Iwona | INFINITY - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 38 |
40. | Mroczka Paweł Rogala Kamila AKSEL - Rzeszów | Mroczka Paweł Rogala Kamila | Mroczka Paweł | Rogala Kamila | AKSEL - Rzeszów | -1 | | -1 | | 38 |
41. | Machnio Damian Kutera Julia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Machnio Damian Kutera Julia | Machnio Damian | Kutera Julia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | | | | | |
42. | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna | Rosiński Marcin | Wdowicz Katarzyna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | | | | | |
43. | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena | Wiercioch Mateusz | Bandelewicz Magdalena | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | | | | | |