1. | Zinchenko Artem Staniszewska Maria IGLICA - Wrocław | Zinchenko Artem Staniszewska Maria | Zinchenko Artem | Staniszewska Maria | IGLICA - Wrocław | 5 | | 5 | | 2 |
2. | Kamiński Michał Piejko Olga Gabriela GASIEK - Rzeszów | Kamiński Michał Piejko Olga Gabriela | Kamiński Michał | Piejko Olga Gabriela | GASIEK - Rzeszów | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
3. | Liashenko Andrii Oshyiko Viktoriia Golden club (Ukraina) | Liashenko Andrii Oshyiko Viktoriia | Liashenko Andrii | Oshyiko Viktoriia | Golden club (Ukraina) | | | | | 4 |
4. | Shcherbakov Andriy Skulska Ilona IGLICA - Wrocław | Shcherbakov Andriy Skulska Ilona | Shcherbakov Andriy | Skulska Ilona | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 5 |
5. | Guz Mikołaj Pluskota Matylda ASTRA - Szczecin | Guz Mikołaj Pluskota Matylda | Guz Mikołaj | Pluskota Matylda | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
6. | ORLOV YANISLAV GOTISHAN MARIIA Ukraina (Ukraina) | ORLOV YANISLAV GOTISHAN MARIIA | ORLOV YANISLAV | GOTISHAN MARIIA | Ukraina (Ukraina) | | | | | 7 |
7. | Huber Jan Staszak Karolina TAKT - Chełm | Huber Jan Staszak Karolina | Huber Jan | Staszak Karolina | TAKT - Chełm | 0 | | 0 | | 8 |
8. | Popivnych Anton Syvenko Viktoriia Gloria (Ukraina) | Popivnych Anton Syvenko Viktoriia | Popivnych Anton | Syvenko Viktoriia | Gloria (Ukraina) | | | | | 9 |
9. | MASHYN DANYIL PURDENKO DAIANA Ukraina (Ukraina) | MASHYN DANYIL PURDENKO DAIANA | MASHYN DANYIL | PURDENKO DAIANA | Ukraina (Ukraina) | | | | | 10 |
10. | PODOLIAN VLADIMIROVICH NIKITA ROMANOVA VLADIMIROVNA VALERIIA Ukraina (Ukraina) | PODOLIAN VLADIMIROVICH NIKITA ROMANOVA VLADIMIROVNA VALERIIA | PODOLIAN VLADIMIROVICH NIKITA | ROMANOVA VLADIMIROVNA VALERIIA | Ukraina (Ukraina) | | | | | 11 |
11. | Sozański Miłosz Doktorczyk Martyna ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | Sozański Miłosz Doktorczyk Martyna | Sozański Miłosz | Doktorczyk Martyna | ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | 1 | | 1 | | 12 |
12. | Dębski Dawid Łotyszonek Julita GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Dębski Dawid Łotyszonek Julita | Dębski Dawid | Łotyszonek Julita | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
13. | ARSENTIEV OLEKSANDR ARSENTIEVA KATERYNA Ukraina (Ukraina) | ARSENTIEV OLEKSANDR ARSENTIEVA KATERYNA | ARSENTIEV OLEKSANDR | ARSENTIEVA KATERYNA | Ukraina (Ukraina) | | | | | 14 |
14. | Musiałowicz Filip Gierczyk Karolina IGLICA - Wrocław | Musiałowicz Filip Gierczyk Karolina | Musiałowicz Filip | Gierczyk Karolina | IGLICA - Wrocław | 2 | | 2 | | 15 |
15. | Sarzhan Mykola Hirlina Veronika Gavana (Ukraina) | Sarzhan Mykola Hirlina Veronika | Sarzhan Mykola | Hirlina Veronika | Gavana (Ukraina) | | | | | 16 |
16. | Ablewicz Nikodem Świerk Wiktoria DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Ablewicz Nikodem Świerk Wiktoria | Ablewicz Nikodem | Świerk Wiktoria | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 0 | | 0 | | 17 |
17. | KUTSENKO RODION MIKHALEVYCH DARIA Ukraina (Ukraina) | KUTSENKO RODION MIKHALEVYCH DARIA | KUTSENKO RODION | MIKHALEVYCH DARIA | Ukraina (Ukraina) | | | | | 18 |
18. | POSTOLATIY YEGOR TURCHINA BOZHENA Ukraina (Ukraina) | POSTOLATIY YEGOR TURCHINA BOZHENA | POSTOLATIY YEGOR | TURCHINA BOZHENA | Ukraina (Ukraina) | | | | | 19 |
19. | PROKOPENKO DANYIL SHEPETA ANASTASIIA Ukraina (Ukraina) | PROKOPENKO DANYIL SHEPETA ANASTASIIA | PROKOPENKO DANYIL | SHEPETA ANASTASIIA | Ukraina (Ukraina) | | | | | 20 |
20. | Solianyk Artem Mohylna Mariia Gloria (Ukraina) | Solianyk Artem Mohylna Mariia | Solianyk Artem | Mohylna Mariia | Gloria (Ukraina) | | | | | 21 |
21. | Mecha Kamil Capar Hanna ASTRA - Szczecin | Mecha Kamil Capar Hanna | Mecha Kamil | Capar Hanna | ASTRA - Szczecin | 5 | | 5 | | 22 |
22. | DAVYDIAK YAROSLAVA MATVIIENKO SERHII Ukraina (Ukraina) | DAVYDIAK YAROSLAVA MATVIIENKO SERHII | DAVYDIAK YAROSLAVA | MATVIIENKO SERHII | Ukraina (Ukraina) | | | | | 23 |
23. | Stochel Mikołaj Piasek Paulina EVOLUTION - Kraków | Stochel Mikołaj Piasek Paulina | Stochel Mikołaj | Piasek Paulina | EVOLUTION - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 24 |
24. | Kibets Ivan Yegirko Sofia Platinum (Ukraina) | Kibets Ivan Yegirko Sofia | Kibets Ivan | Yegirko Sofia | Platinum (Ukraina) | | | | | 25 |
25. | Grydziuszko Antoni Okarska Kornelia ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | Grydziuszko Antoni Okarska Kornelia | Grydziuszko Antoni | Okarska Kornelia | ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
26. | Andruszko Marek Gębala Julia EVOLUTION - Kraków | Andruszko Marek Gębala Julia | Andruszko Marek | Gębala Julia | EVOLUTION - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 27 |
27. | Gierwatowski Kacper Woronowska Jolanta ASTRA - Szczecin | Gierwatowski Kacper Woronowska Jolanta | Gierwatowski Kacper | Woronowska Jolanta | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 28 |
28. | Dobersztyn Juliusz Bigelmajer Alicja ASTRA - Szczecin | Dobersztyn Juliusz Bigelmajer Alicja | Dobersztyn Juliusz | Bigelmajer Alicja | ASTRA - Szczecin | 1 | | 1 | | 29 |
29. | Goch Łukasz Rożniata Karolina STTS Kraków | Goch Łukasz Rożniata Karolina | Goch Łukasz | Rożniata Karolina | STTS Kraków | 2 | | 2 | | 30 |
30. | Burdziuk Olaf Malinowska Natalia KTT Dziupla, Szkoła Tańca Jawor - Poznań | Burdziuk Olaf Malinowska Natalia | Burdziuk Olaf | Malinowska Natalia | KTT Dziupla, Szkoła Tańca Jawor - Poznań | 0 | | 0 | | 31 |
31. | Dziedzic Michał Bała Weronika KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Dziedzic Michał Bała Weronika | Dziedzic Michał | Bała Weronika | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | | | | | |
32. | Sokołowski Dawid Włodarczyk Weronika CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | Sokołowski Dawid Włodarczyk Weronika | Sokołowski Dawid | Włodarczyk Weronika | CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | | | | | |
33. | Woźniak Filip Derezińska Justyna CLASSIC - Warszawa | Woźniak Filip Derezińska Justyna | Woźniak Filip | Derezińska Justyna | CLASSIC - Warszawa | | | | | |
34. | MACHULKA VOLODYMYR PODSHYVALOVA TATIANA Ukraina (Ukraina) | MACHULKA VOLODYMYR PODSHYVALOVA TATIANA | MACHULKA VOLODYMYR | PODSHYVALOVA TATIANA | Ukraina (Ukraina) | | | | | |
35. | Starenkyi Ivan Grytsenko Mariia Ukraina (Ukraina) | Starenkyi Ivan Grytsenko Mariia | Starenkyi Ivan | Grytsenko Mariia | Ukraina (Ukraina) | | | | | |
36. | Vlad Chizjma Karina Borodina Olimp (Ukraina) | Vlad Chizjma Karina Borodina | Vlad Chizjma | Karina Borodina | Olimp (Ukraina) | | | | | |