1. | Myślicki Daniel Koss Natalia DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Myślicki Daniel Koss Natalia | Myślicki Daniel | Koss Natalia | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | A | | | A | 1 |
2. | Kacperski Robert Barouskaya Darya DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Kacperski Robert Barouskaya Darya | Kacperski Robert | Barouskaya Darya | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | A | | | A | 2 |
3. | Frodyma Amadeusz Bunikowska Julia MARGO - Leszno | Frodyma Amadeusz Bunikowska Julia | Frodyma Amadeusz | Bunikowska Julia | MARGO - Leszno | A | | | A | 3 |
4. | Kuczyński Filip Szczukiewicz Katarzyna
| Kuczyński Filip Szczukiewicz Katarzyna | Kuczyński Filip | Szczukiewicz Katarzyna | | A | | | A | 5 |
5. | Piechota Dominik Żółkiewska Katarzyna DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | Piechota Dominik Żółkiewska Katarzyna | Piechota Dominik | Żółkiewska Katarzyna | DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | A | | | A | 6 |
6. | Polański Bartosz Laska Natalia IGLICA - Wrocław | Polański Bartosz Laska Natalia | Polański Bartosz | Laska Natalia | IGLICA - Wrocław | 6 (+1) | 1 | 6 | | 7 |
7. | Oleksik Mateusz Wojciuch Laura MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Oleksik Mateusz Wojciuch Laura | Oleksik Mateusz | Wojciuch Laura | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 8 |
8. | Niemczyk Kacper Kaplińska Zofia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Niemczyk Kacper Kaplińska Zofia | Niemczyk Kacper | Kaplińska Zofia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 9 |
9. | Wojciechowski Stanisław Janczewska Julia
| Wojciechowski Stanisław Janczewska Julia | Wojciechowski Stanisław | Janczewska Julia | | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 10 |
10. | Głogosz Norbert Zielińska Klaudia ETIUDA - Radomsko | Głogosz Norbert Zielińska Klaudia | Głogosz Norbert | Zielińska Klaudia | ETIUDA - Radomsko | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 11 |
11. | Góra Mateusz Baniusiewicz Anna IMPULS - Chorzów | Góra Mateusz Baniusiewicz Anna | Góra Mateusz | Baniusiewicz Anna | IMPULS - Chorzów | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 12 |
12. | Kushch Dmytro Kolomiiets Nataliia Golden club (Ukraina) | Kushch Dmytro Kolomiiets Nataliia | Kushch Dmytro | Kolomiiets Nataliia | Golden club (Ukraina) | | | | | 13 |
13. | Gralak Mateusz Szymkiewicz Aleksandra ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard | Gralak Mateusz Szymkiewicz Aleksandra | Gralak Mateusz | Szymkiewicz Aleksandra | ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 14 |
14. | Marcinkowski Jan Urban Patrycja AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Marcinkowski Jan Urban Patrycja | Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 6 (+1) | 1 | 6 | | 15 |
15. | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona INFINITY - Kraków | Mertuszka Paweł Łuc Monika Iwona | Mertuszka Paweł | Łuc Monika Iwona | INFINITY - Kraków | 6 (+1) | 1 | 6 | | 16 |
16. | Kliminowski Amadeusz Lisowiec Aleksandra CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | Kliminowski Amadeusz Lisowiec Aleksandra | Kliminowski Amadeusz | Lisowiec Aleksandra | CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | 4 (+1) | 1 | 4 | | 17 |
17. | Kreczko Karol Marcinkiewicz Oliwia MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | Kreczko Karol Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | Kreczko Karol | Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 18 |
18. | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra MARGO - Leszno | Kahl Miron Adamczyk Kasandra | Kahl Miron | Adamczyk Kasandra | MARGO - Leszno | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 19 |
19. | Kakakis Nikodem Dominek Katarzyna
| Kakakis Nikodem Dominek Katarzyna | Kakakis Nikodem | Dominek Katarzyna | | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 20 |
20. | Fronc Jeremiasz Drabczyk Karolina
| Fronc Jeremiasz Drabczyk Karolina | Fronc Jeremiasz | Drabczyk Karolina | | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 21 |
21. | Talik Kamil Gwóźdź Paulina NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | Talik Kamil Gwóźdź Paulina | Talik Kamil | Gwóźdź Paulina | NOWY STYL - Bielsko-Biała | 5 (+1) | 1 | 5 | | 22 |
22. | Kieresz Szymon Sobasik Marta MARGO - Leszno | Kieresz Szymon Sobasik Marta | Kieresz Szymon | Sobasik Marta | MARGO - Leszno | 0 | | 0 | | 23 |
23. | Świędrych Krzysztof Wiśniowska Katarzyna KLASA - Tarnów | Świędrych Krzysztof Wiśniowska Katarzyna | Świędrych Krzysztof | Wiśniowska Katarzyna | KLASA - Tarnów | 5 | | 5 | | 24 |
24. | Żarnovsky Kamil Komosa Agnieszka
| Żarnovsky Kamil Komosa Agnieszka | Żarnovsky Kamil | Komosa Agnieszka | | 6 | | 6 | | 25 |
25. | Majcher Mateusz Gromaszek Estera MAGIC-DANCE - Lublin | Majcher Mateusz Gromaszek Estera | Majcher Mateusz | Gromaszek Estera | MAGIC-DANCE - Lublin | 2 | | 2 | | 26 |
26. | Leonenko Dmytrii Vashulenko Sofia Level Up (Ukraina) | Leonenko Dmytrii Vashulenko Sofia | Leonenko Dmytrii | Vashulenko Sofia | Level Up (Ukraina) | | | | | 27 |
27. | Szczypczyk Adam Jaworek Gabriela
| Szczypczyk Adam Jaworek Gabriela | Szczypczyk Adam | Jaworek Gabriela | | 0 | | 0 | | 28 |
28. | Warsitz Jakub Brzozowska Agata
| Warsitz Jakub Brzozowska Agata | Warsitz Jakub | Brzozowska Agata | | 0 | | 0 | | 29 |
29. | Piotrowski Jakub Kołosowska Julia MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | Piotrowski Jakub Kołosowska Julia | Piotrowski Jakub | Kołosowska Julia | MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2 | | 2 | | 30 |
30. | Malinowski Wiktor Rogowska Oliwia GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Malinowski Wiktor Rogowska Oliwia | Malinowski Wiktor | Rogowska Oliwia | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 31 |
31. | Richter Krzysztof Gordeziani Vladyslava Dancers United - WARSZAWA | Richter Krzysztof Gordeziani Vladyslava | Richter Krzysztof | Gordeziani Vladyslava | Dancers United - WARSZAWA | 0 | | 0 | | 32 |
32. | Jarominek Mariusz Fatyga Justyna INFINITY - Kraków | Jarominek Mariusz Fatyga Justyna | Jarominek Mariusz | Fatyga Justyna | INFINITY - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 33 |
33. | Jagielski Karol Kowalczyk Milena DUET - Warszawa | Jagielski Karol Kowalczyk Milena | Jagielski Karol | Kowalczyk Milena | DUET - Warszawa | 1 | | 1 | | 34 |
34. | Sieraczyński Łukasz Pudełko Ludwika FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | Sieraczyński Łukasz Pudełko Ludwika | Sieraczyński Łukasz | Pudełko Ludwika | FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | 2 | | 2 | | 35 |
35. | Knaś Kajetan Biskup Kinga KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Knaś Kajetan Biskup Kinga | Knaś Kajetan | Biskup Kinga | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 36 |
36. | Ignaszewski Maxwell Włodarczyk Agata MARGO - Leszno | Ignaszewski Maxwell Włodarczyk Agata | Ignaszewski Maxwell | Włodarczyk Agata | MARGO - Leszno | 0 | | 0 | | 37 |
37. | Ryterski Daniel Maćkała Emilia
| Ryterski Daniel Maćkała Emilia | Ryterski Daniel | Maćkała Emilia | | 1 | | 1 | | 38 |
38. | Słodownik Maciej Kozinoga Klaudia
| Słodownik Maciej Kozinoga Klaudia | Słodownik Maciej | Kozinoga Klaudia | | 0 | | 0 | | 39 |
39. | Bendinger Krystian Rakowiecka Adrianna JEDYNKA - Łódź | Bendinger Krystian Rakowiecka Adrianna | Bendinger Krystian | Rakowiecka Adrianna | JEDYNKA - Łódź | 1 | | 1 | | 40 |
40. | Kutyła Radosław Sarnowska Dominika JUST DANCE - Stalowa Wola | Kutyła Radosław Sarnowska Dominika | Kutyła Radosław | Sarnowska Dominika | JUST DANCE - Stalowa Wola | 1 | | 1 | | 41 |
41. | Kwiecień Konrad Grunwald Monika INFINITY - Kraków | Kwiecień Konrad Grunwald Monika | Kwiecień Konrad | Grunwald Monika | INFINITY - Kraków | 1 | | 1 | | 42 |
42. | Sobania Andreas Arczyńska Daria
| Sobania Andreas Arczyńska Daria | Sobania Andreas | Arczyńska Daria | | 2 | | 2 | | 43 |
43. | Szyporta Mateusz Kosno Wiktoria DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | Szyporta Mateusz Kosno Wiktoria | Szyporta Mateusz | Kosno Wiktoria | DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | 2 | | 2 | | 44 |
44. | Czarnik Kamil Kawa Julia AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec | Czarnik Kamil Kawa Julia | Czarnik Kamil | Kawa Julia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA AS - Sosnowiec | 4 | | 4 | | 45 |
45. | Cisiński Krystian Brzezińska Aleksandra ELIDA - Mielec | Cisiński Krystian Brzezińska Aleksandra | Cisiński Krystian | Brzezińska Aleksandra | ELIDA - Mielec | 0 | | 0 | | 46 |
46. | Cichoński Grzegorz Sliżewska Ewa KADRYL - Białystok | Cichoński Grzegorz Sliżewska Ewa | Cichoński Grzegorz | Sliżewska Ewa | KADRYL - Białystok | 0 | | 0 | | 47 |
47. | Konarzewski Jakub Kot Nikola ASTRA - Szczecin | Konarzewski Jakub Kot Nikola | Konarzewski Jakub | Kot Nikola | ASTRA - Szczecin | 1 | | 1 | | 48 |
48. | Bełz Nicolas Słowiak Adrianna MAŁOPOL.CEN.TAŃCA - Wieliczka | Bełz Nicolas Słowiak Adrianna | Bełz Nicolas | Słowiak Adrianna | MAŁOPOL.CEN.TAŃCA - Wieliczka | 0 (-1) | -1 | 0 | | |
49. | Brzeski Bruno Krupa Marta POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Brzeski Bruno Krupa Marta | Brzeski Bruno | Krupa Marta | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 1 (-1) | -1 | 1 | | |
50. | Liashenko Andrii Oshyiko Viktoriia Golden club (Ukraina) | Liashenko Andrii Oshyiko Viktoriia | Liashenko Andrii | Oshyiko Viktoriia | Golden club (Ukraina) | | | | | |