1. | Iannaccone Ferdinando Musikhina Yulia Stany Zjednoczone (USA) | Iannaccone Ferdinando Musikhina Yulia | Iannaccone Ferdinando | Musikhina Yulia | Stany Zjednoczone (USA) | | | | | 1 |
2. | Jeleń Ernest Kaplii Anna LIDER - Lublin | Jeleń Ernest Kaplii Anna | Jeleń Ernest | Kaplii Anna | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
3. | Gałek Michał Gałek Klaudia DUET - Warszawa | Gałek Michał Gałek Klaudia | Gałek Michał | Gałek Klaudia | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | Drmota Jakub Baranowska Magdalena Poland (Polska) | Drmota Jakub Baranowska Magdalena | Drmota Jakub | Baranowska Magdalena | Poland (Polska) | | | | | 4 |
5. | Gatnar Jiri Mycek Aleksandra
| Gatnar Jiri Mycek Aleksandra | Gatnar Jiri | Mycek Aleksandra | | 8 | | 8 | | 5 |
6. | Ostrowski Mateusz Dykman Marzena DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | Ostrowski Mateusz Dykman Marzena | Ostrowski Mateusz | Dykman Marzena | DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Kovalenko Nazariy Lahuta Stanislava Shans (Ukraina) | Kovalenko Nazariy Lahuta Stanislava | Kovalenko Nazariy | Lahuta Stanislava | Shans (Ukraina) | | | | | 7 |
8. | Kirvelis Mantas Bruzauskaite Laura Siluetas-Spindulys (Litwa) | Kirvelis Mantas Bruzauskaite Laura | Kirvelis Mantas | Bruzauskaite Laura | Siluetas-Spindulys (Litwa) | | | | | 8 |
9. | Walczak Maciej Piaseczna-Walczak Anna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Walczak Maciej Piaseczna-Walczak Anna | Walczak Maciej | Piaseczna-Walczak Anna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 1 | | 1 | | 9 |
10. | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika | Gadko Konrad | Jaszewska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
11. | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja | Jaszewski Tomasz | Kotarba Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 11 |
12. | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik Prylowski Natalia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik Prylowski Natalia | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik | Prylowski Natalia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
13. | Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena
| Wiercioch Mateusz Bandelewicz Magdalena | Wiercioch Mateusz | Bandelewicz Magdalena | | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
14. | Ahvanian Serhii Mazhova Daria Donetsk (Ukraina) | Ahvanian Serhii Mazhova Daria | Ahvanian Serhii | Mazhova Daria | Donetsk (Ukraina) | | | | | 14 |
15. | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika | Chernenko Sergii | Warzyńska Angelika | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 8 | | 8 | | 14 |
16. | Banaś Adrian Tarnowska Magdalena LIDER - Lublin | Banaś Adrian Tarnowska Magdalena | Banaś Adrian | Tarnowska Magdalena | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
17. | Klepacz Kacper Wawrzusiszyn Agata POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Klepacz Kacper Wawrzusiszyn Agata | Klepacz Kacper | Wawrzusiszyn Agata | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
18. | Kulesza Michał Kulesza Adrianna
| Kulesza Michał Kulesza Adrianna | Kulesza Michał | Kulesza Adrianna | | 0 | | 0 | | 19 |
19. | Dudyak Hryhoriy Pechonkina Yuliia Dance Centre (Ukraina) | Dudyak Hryhoriy Pechonkina Yuliia | Dudyak Hryhoriy | Pechonkina Yuliia | Dance Centre (Ukraina) | | | | | 20 |
20. | Morrissey Darren Zaniewska Klaudia England (Wielka Brytania) | Morrissey Darren Zaniewska Klaudia | Morrissey Darren | Zaniewska Klaudia | England (Wielka Brytania) | | | | | 21 |
21. | Jesionek Karol Gorczyca Sylwia LIDER - Lublin | Jesionek Karol Gorczyca Sylwia | Jesionek Karol | Gorczyca Sylwia | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 22 |
22. | Kowalczyk Konrad Środa Wiktoria
| Kowalczyk Konrad Środa Wiktoria | Kowalczyk Konrad | Środa Wiktoria | | 8 | | 8 | | 22 |
23. | Matecki Adam Wołowiec Katarzyna
| Matecki Adam Wołowiec Katarzyna | Matecki Adam | Wołowiec Katarzyna | | 8 | | 8 | | 24 |
24. | Sobala Mateusz Gaweł Paulina POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Sobala Mateusz Gaweł Paulina | Sobala Mateusz | Gaweł Paulina | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 25 |
25. | Labryga Paweł Przywara Sara FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | Labryga Paweł Przywara Sara | Labryga Paweł | Przywara Sara | FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | 7 | | 7 | | 26 |
26. | Muchnik Dmitry Konikov Sarit Bravo (Izrael) | Muchnik Dmitry Konikov Sarit | Muchnik Dmitry | Konikov Sarit | Bravo (Izrael) | | | | | 26 |
27. | Isaev Oleksandr Novikova Olga Unison (Ukraina) | Isaev Oleksandr Novikova Olga | Isaev Oleksandr | Novikova Olga | Unison (Ukraina) | | | | | 28 |
28. | Gavva Luka Wrótniak Anna MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Gavva Luka Wrótniak Anna | Gavva Luka | Wrótniak Anna | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 7 | | 7 | | 29 |
29. | Gumkowski Michał Madeńska Sylwia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Gumkowski Michał Madeńska Sylwia | Gumkowski Michał | Madeńska Sylwia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 29 |
30. | Kotov Viacheslav Jedwabna Weronika MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Kotov Viacheslav Jedwabna Weronika | Kotov Viacheslav | Jedwabna Weronika | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 31 |
31. | Gawlik Michał Walczyk-Kostrzewa Karolina CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Gawlik Michał Walczyk-Kostrzewa Karolina | Gawlik Michał | Walczyk-Kostrzewa Karolina | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 32 |
32. | Lasota Piotr Szustkiewicz Marta AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Lasota Piotr Szustkiewicz Marta | Lasota Piotr | Szustkiewicz Marta | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | -2 | | -2 | | 33 |
33. | Kapitan Cyprian Lubowicka Nikola MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Kapitan Cyprian Lubowicka Nikola | Kapitan Cyprian | Lubowicka Nikola | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 3 | | 3 | | 34 |
34. | Sacaneno Tino Stolarska Ivetta England (Wielka Brytania) | Sacaneno Tino Stolarska Ivetta | Sacaneno Tino | Stolarska Ivetta | England (Wielka Brytania) | | | | | 35 |
35. | Domański Bartłomiej Grzegorczyk Marta AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Domański Bartłomiej Grzegorczyk Marta | Domański Bartłomiej | Grzegorczyk Marta | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 36 |
36. | Isaacs Romaine Stixova Lenka USA (Stany Zjednoczone) | Isaacs Romaine Stixova Lenka | Isaacs Romaine | Stixova Lenka | USA (Stany Zjednoczone) | | | | | 36 |
37. | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Gurskiy Dmitriy Miterska Julia | Gurskiy Dmitriy | Miterska Julia | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 1 | | 1 | | 38 |
38. | Dziedzic Oskar Vu Manh Katarzyna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Dziedzic Oskar Vu Manh Katarzyna | Dziedzic Oskar | Vu Manh Katarzyna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | | | | | |
39. | Ivanchenko Tymofii Janson Wiktoria DUET - Warszawa | Ivanchenko Tymofii Janson Wiktoria | Ivanchenko Tymofii | Janson Wiktoria | DUET - Warszawa | | | | | |
40. | Majda Michał Krzysztoń Natalia KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Majda Michał Krzysztoń Natalia | Majda Michał | Krzysztoń Natalia | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | | | | | |
41. | Sharapov Volodymyr Głębocka Natalia DUET - Warszawa | Sharapov Volodymyr Głębocka Natalia | Sharapov Volodymyr | Głębocka Natalia | DUET - Warszawa | | | | | |
42. | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena LIDER - Lublin | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena | Wosiak Rafał | Wosiak Marzena | LIDER - Lublin | | | | | |
43. | Lebed Denys Zhukova Yuliia Inter-Dance (Ukraina) | Lebed Denys Zhukova Yuliia | Lebed Denys | Zhukova Yuliia | Inter-Dance (Ukraina) | | | | | |