1. | Haluzan Damir Mashchyts Anna
(Slovenia) | Haluzan Damir Mashchyts Anna | Haluzan Damir | Mashchyts Anna | (Slovenia) | | | | | 1 |
2. | Wilczyński Igor Grishina Irina CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Wilczyński Igor Grishina Irina | Wilczyński Igor | Grishina Irina | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
3. | Bartkiewicz Michał Omyła Wiktoria POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Bartkiewicz Michał Omyła Wiktoria | Bartkiewicz Michał | Omyła Wiktoria | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | Gunnarsson Petur Fannar Oddr Polina
(Iceland) | Gunnarsson Petur Fannar Oddr Polina | Gunnarsson Petur Fannar | Oddr Polina | (Iceland) | | | | | 4 |
5. | Kazakov Denys Kowalczyk Julia CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Kazakov Denys Kowalczyk Julia | Kazakov Denys | Kowalczyk Julia | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 5 |
6. | Jarosz Andrzej Khrycheva Anna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Jarosz Andrzej Khrycheva Anna | Jarosz Andrzej | Khrycheva Anna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik Prylowski Natalia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik Prylowski Natalia | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik | Prylowski Natalia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 7 |
8. | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika | Gadko Konrad | Jaszewska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 8 |
9. | Gatnar Jiri Mycek Aleksandra
| Gatnar Jiri Mycek Aleksandra | Gatnar Jiri | Mycek Aleksandra | | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
10. | Kardasiński Damian Syta Daria POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Kardasiński Damian Syta Daria | Kardasiński Damian | Syta Daria | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
11. | Kuroczko Kamil Janicka Sara AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kuroczko Kamil Janicka Sara | Kuroczko Kamil | Janicka Sara | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 11 |
12. | Walczak Maciej Piaseczna-Walczak Anna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Walczak Maciej Piaseczna-Walczak Anna | Walczak Maciej | Piaseczna-Walczak Anna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 1 | | 1 | | 12 |
13. | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja | Jaszewski Tomasz | Kotarba Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
14. | Barakowski Michał Faber Agata MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Barakowski Michał Faber Agata | Barakowski Michał | Faber Agata | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 14 |
15. | Dreling Mateusz Przydział Katarzyna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Dreling Mateusz Przydział Katarzyna | Dreling Mateusz | Przydział Katarzyna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 15 |
16. | Główka Tomasz Jureczko Marta AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Główka Tomasz Jureczko Marta | Główka Tomasz | Jureczko Marta | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 16 |
17. | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Tama Mikołaj Kuląg Marta | Tama Mikołaj | Kuląg Marta | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 17 |
18. | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Figurski Przemysław Szymańska Karolina | Figurski Przemysław | Szymańska Karolina | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 18 |
19. | Sar Wojciech Pasek Monika MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Sar Wojciech Pasek Monika | Sar Wojciech | Pasek Monika | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 18 |
20. | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena LIDER - Lublin | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena | Wosiak Rafał | Wosiak Marzena | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 20 |
21. | Gułaj Sebastian Drozd Wiktoria CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | Gułaj Sebastian Drozd Wiktoria | Gułaj Sebastian | Drozd Wiktoria | CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | 4 | | 4 | | 21 |
22. | Karkosz Filip Magdziarz Katarzyna ASTRA - Szczecin | Karkosz Filip Magdziarz Katarzyna | Karkosz Filip | Magdziarz Katarzyna | ASTRA - Szczecin | 1 | | 1 | | 22 |
23. | Voronin Konstantin Zawadzka Ewelina DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Voronin Konstantin Zawadzka Ewelina | Voronin Konstantin | Zawadzka Ewelina | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 23 |
24. | Ivanchenko Tymofii Janson Wiktoria DUET - Warszawa | Ivanchenko Tymofii Janson Wiktoria | Ivanchenko Tymofii | Janson Wiktoria | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 24 |
25. | Michalak Dawid Kaspruk Myroslava ZAMEK - Lublin | Michalak Dawid Kaspruk Myroslava | Michalak Dawid | Kaspruk Myroslava | ZAMEK - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 24 |
26. | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kosiński Albert Ponomar Anna | Kosiński Albert | Ponomar Anna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
27. | Gaigl Oskar Hof Sandra Berlin (Niemcy) | Gaigl Oskar Hof Sandra | Gaigl Oskar | Hof Sandra | Berlin (Niemcy) | | | | | 27 |
28. | Yuriev Aleksey Yurieva Viktoria Image Dance Club (Ukraina) | Yuriev Aleksey Yurieva Viktoria | Yuriev Aleksey | Yurieva Viktoria | Image Dance Club (Ukraina) | | | | | 28 |
29. | Gałek Michał Gałek Klaudia DUET - Warszawa | Gałek Michał Gałek Klaudia | Gałek Michał | Gałek Klaudia | DUET - Warszawa | | | | | |
30. | Matecki Adam Wołowiec Katarzyna
| Matecki Adam Wołowiec Katarzyna | Matecki Adam | Wołowiec Katarzyna | | | | | | |
31. | Uller Mateusz Gromadzka Sara ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | Uller Mateusz Gromadzka Sara | Uller Mateusz | Gromadzka Sara | ROYAL DANCE - Szczecin | | | | | |