1. | Matuszek Grzegorz Indyk Aleksandra AKSEL - Rzeszów | Matuszek Grzegorz Indyk Aleksandra | Matuszek Grzegorz | Indyk Aleksandra | AKSEL - Rzeszów | C | | | C | 1 |
2. | Raszyński Mateusz Pilor Olga
| Raszyński Mateusz Pilor Olga | Raszyński Mateusz | Pilor Olga | | C | | | C | 2 |
3. | Górny Marcin Kurdziel Angelika
| Górny Marcin Kurdziel Angelika | Górny Marcin | Kurdziel Angelika | | C | | | C | 3 |
4. | Krawczyk Kacper Tomoń Julita ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard | Krawczyk Kacper Tomoń Julita | Krawczyk Kacper | Tomoń Julita | ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard | C (+2) | 2 | | C | 4 |
5. | Galik Przemysław Orzech Weronika AKTAN - Wrocław | Galik Przemysław Orzech Weronika | Galik Przemysław | Orzech Weronika | AKTAN - Wrocław | 2 (+2) | 2 | 2 | | 5 |
6. | Cieśla Marcin Budkiewicz Zuzanna CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | Cieśla Marcin Budkiewicz Zuzanna | Cieśla Marcin | Budkiewicz Zuzanna | CHAMPION TEAM - Wrocław | 2 (+2) | 2 | 2 | | 6 |
7. | Krawczyk Paweł Lorkowska Kinga
| Krawczyk Paweł Lorkowska Kinga | Krawczyk Paweł | Lorkowska Kinga | | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 7 |
8. | Kawecki Mariusz Machaj Jadwiga KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Kawecki Mariusz Machaj Jadwiga | Kawecki Mariusz | Machaj Jadwiga | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 8 |
9. | Wysocki Jakub Wandolska Zuzanna LATINA - Wolsztyn | Wysocki Jakub Wandolska Zuzanna | Wysocki Jakub | Wandolska Zuzanna | LATINA - Wolsztyn | 9 (+1) | 1 | 9 | | 9 |
10. | Chudzia Michał Szymkiewicz Aleksandra ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard | Chudzia Michał Szymkiewicz Aleksandra | Chudzia Michał | Szymkiewicz Aleksandra | ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard | C (+1) | 1 | | C | 10 |
11. | Piątkowski Jakub Martyna Oliwia Luiza INFINITY - Kraków | Piątkowski Jakub Martyna Oliwia Luiza | Piątkowski Jakub | Martyna Oliwia Luiza | INFINITY - Kraków | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 10 |
12. | Żurek Mikołaj Michałowicz Wiktoria MARGO - Leszno | Żurek Mikołaj Michałowicz Wiktoria | Żurek Mikołaj | Michałowicz Wiktoria | MARGO - Leszno | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 10 |
13. | Cichoń Michał Michalska Julia CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Cichoń Michał Michalska Julia | Cichoń Michał | Michalska Julia | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 1 (+1) | 1 | 1 | | 13 |
14. | Krzemiński Michał Staroń Weronika STEP DANCE - Koluszki | Krzemiński Michał Staroń Weronika | Krzemiński Michał | Staroń Weronika | STEP DANCE - Koluszki | 2 (+1) | 1 | 2 | | 14 |
15. | Sobański Filip Skrzypek Patrycja LATINA - Wolsztyn | Sobański Filip Skrzypek Patrycja | Sobański Filip | Skrzypek Patrycja | LATINA - Wolsztyn | 6 (+1) | 1 | 6 | | 14 |
16. | Trząski Piotr Nuckowska Dominika MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | Trząski Piotr Nuckowska Dominika | Trząski Piotr | Nuckowska Dominika | MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | 9 | | 9 | | 16 |
17. | Jędrzejczak Bartosz Sołowiej Katarzyna
| Jędrzejczak Bartosz Sołowiej Katarzyna | Jędrzejczak Bartosz | Sołowiej Katarzyna | | 0 | | 0 | | 17 |
18. | Kuźlak Marcin Kosicka Weronika
| Kuźlak Marcin Kosicka Weronika | Kuźlak Marcin | Kosicka Weronika | | 0 | | 0 | | 17 |
19. | Berdzik Paweł Ceglarska Ewelina INES - Wrocław | Berdzik Paweł Ceglarska Ewelina | Berdzik Paweł | Ceglarska Ewelina | INES - Wrocław | 3 | | 3 | | 19 |
20. | Szczepański Mateusz Mazurczyk Aleksandra CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | Szczepański Mateusz Mazurczyk Aleksandra | Szczepański Mateusz | Mazurczyk Aleksandra | CLASSIC DANCESPORT Warszawa | 6 | | 6 | | 20 |
21. | Bogdziewicz Dawid Jureczko Magda
| Bogdziewicz Dawid Jureczko Magda | Bogdziewicz Dawid | Jureczko Magda | | 1 | | 1 | | 21 |
22. | Zubek Jakub Pietrzykowska Natalia ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard | Zubek Jakub Pietrzykowska Natalia | Zubek Jakub | Pietrzykowska Natalia | ALFA-ASTRA - Stargard | 5 | | 5 | | 22 |
23. | Podolski Michał Zborowska Zuzanna ASTRA - Szczecin | Podolski Michał Zborowska Zuzanna | Podolski Michał | Zborowska Zuzanna | ASTRA - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 23 |
24. | Zychla Szymon Zychla Wiktoria BST - Baranów | Zychla Szymon Zychla Wiktoria | Zychla Szymon | Zychla Wiktoria | BST - Baranów | 5 | | 5 | | 24 |
25. | Hańczyk Łukasz Roth Weronika DANCE CENTER - Poznań | Hańczyk Łukasz Roth Weronika | Hańczyk Łukasz | Roth Weronika | DANCE CENTER - Poznań | 0 | | 0 | | 25 |
26. | Olejniczak Mikołaj Lopatnyuk Roksana MARGO - Leszno | Olejniczak Mikołaj Lopatnyuk Roksana | Olejniczak Mikołaj | Lopatnyuk Roksana | MARGO - Leszno | 6 | | 6 | | 25 |
27. | Wieczorek Grzegorz Chmielińska Maja AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Wieczorek Grzegorz Chmielińska Maja | Wieczorek Grzegorz | Chmielińska Maja | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 5 | | 5 | | 25 |
28. | Dyka Adrian Pawłowska Joanna FILEMON - Szamotuły | Dyka Adrian Pawłowska Joanna | Dyka Adrian | Pawłowska Joanna | FILEMON - Szamotuły | 3 | | 3 | | 28 |
29. | Kowalewski Dawid Guettner Klara JABCZYŃSCY - Wrocław | Kowalewski Dawid Guettner Klara | Kowalewski Dawid | Guettner Klara | JABCZYŃSCY - Wrocław | 2 | | 2 | | 28 |
30. | Maślak Jakub Sobasik Marta MARGO - Leszno | Maślak Jakub Sobasik Marta | Maślak Jakub | Sobasik Marta | MARGO - Leszno | 0 | | 0 | | 28 |
31. | Grygiel Dawid Włodarczyk Agata MARGO - Leszno | Grygiel Dawid Włodarczyk Agata | Grygiel Dawid | Włodarczyk Agata | MARGO - Leszno | 7 | | 7 | | 31 |
32. | Jędrzejewski Jan Artiuchow Emila
| Jędrzejewski Jan Artiuchow Emila | Jędrzejewski Jan | Artiuchow Emila | | 0 | | 0 | | 31 |
33. | Biela Ernest Zajda Dorota INFINITY - Kraków | Biela Ernest Zajda Dorota | Biela Ernest | Zajda Dorota | INFINITY - Kraków | 1 | | 1 | | 33 |
34. | Jarosz Michał Miszczak Katarzyna ATHINA - Oława | Jarosz Michał Miszczak Katarzyna | Jarosz Michał | Miszczak Katarzyna | ATHINA - Oława | 3 | | 3 | | 33 |
35. | Kondratyuk Dmytro Kolasińska Agnieszka AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Kondratyuk Dmytro Kolasińska Agnieszka | Kondratyuk Dmytro | Kolasińska Agnieszka | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 35 |
36. | Nosal Przemysław Robak Wiktoria JUMP - Janów Lubelski | Nosal Przemysław Robak Wiktoria | Nosal Przemysław | Robak Wiktoria | JUMP - Janów Lubelski | 0 | | 0 | | 35 |
37. | Rosłonkiewicz Mateusz Dydak Wiktoria GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Rosłonkiewicz Mateusz Dydak Wiktoria | Rosłonkiewicz Mateusz | Dydak Wiktoria | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 35 |
38. | Salwin Michał Kemona Eliza IMPULS - Chorzów | Salwin Michał Kemona Eliza | Salwin Michał | Kemona Eliza | IMPULS - Chorzów | 1 | | 1 | | 35 |
39. | Janiszewski Michał Fiedorowicz Inka FAN - Toruń | Janiszewski Michał Fiedorowicz Inka | Janiszewski Michał | Fiedorowicz Inka | FAN - Toruń | 5 | | 5 | | 39 |
40. | Ćwiek Wiktor Przybytniak Marta AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Ćwiek Wiktor Przybytniak Marta | Ćwiek Wiktor | Przybytniak Marta | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 1 | | 1 | | 39 |
41. | Królikowski-Różycki Kamil Królikowska-Różycka Kasja AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Królikowski-Różycki Kamil Królikowska-Różycka Kasja | Królikowski-Różycki Kamil | Królikowska-Różycka Kasja | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 41 |
42. | Winiarek Tomasz Grzybowska Weronika
| Winiarek Tomasz Grzybowska Weronika | Winiarek Tomasz | Grzybowska Weronika | | 0 | | 0 | | 41 |