1. | Wilczyński Igor Grishina Irina CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Wilczyński Igor Grishina Irina | Wilczyński Igor | Grishina Irina | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Sharapov Volodymyr Głębocka Natalia DUET - Warszawa | Sharapov Volodymyr Głębocka Natalia | Sharapov Volodymyr | Głębocka Natalia | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
3. | Gałek Michał Gałek Klaudia DUET - Warszawa | Gałek Michał Gałek Klaudia | Gałek Michał | Gałek Klaudia | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | Jarosz Andrzej Khrycheva Anna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Jarosz Andrzej Khrycheva Anna | Jarosz Andrzej | Khrycheva Anna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 4 |
5. | Dziedzic Oskar Vu Manh Katarzyna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Dziedzic Oskar Vu Manh Katarzyna | Dziedzic Oskar | Vu Manh Katarzyna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 5 |
6. | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Jaszewski Tomasz Kotarba Alicja | Jaszewski Tomasz | Kotarba Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Gatnar Jiri Mycek Aleksandra
| Gatnar Jiri Mycek Aleksandra | Gatnar Jiri | Mycek Aleksandra | | 8 | | 8 | | 7 |
8. | Barakowski Michał Kaczmarek Anna MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Barakowski Michał Kaczmarek Anna | Barakowski Michał | Kaczmarek Anna | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 8 |
9. | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Gadko Konrad Jaszewska Angelika | Gadko Konrad | Jaszewska Angelika | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
10. | Ptaszek Janusz Żybura Magdalena Ewa DUET - Warszawa | Ptaszek Janusz Żybura Magdalena Ewa | Ptaszek Janusz | Żybura Magdalena Ewa | DUET - Warszawa | 8 | | 8 | | 10 |
11. | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik Prylowski Natalia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik Prylowski Natalia | Rudnicki-Sipajło Dominik | Prylowski Natalia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
12. | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Rosiński Marcin Wdowicz Katarzyna | Rosiński Marcin | Wdowicz Katarzyna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
13. | Andrzejewski Kamil Rucińska Dominika AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Andrzejewski Kamil Rucińska Dominika | Andrzejewski Kamil | Rucińska Dominika | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
14. | Gumkowski Michał Madeńska Sylwia AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Gumkowski Michał Madeńska Sylwia | Gumkowski Michał | Madeńska Sylwia | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 13 |
15. | Jesionek Karol Gorczyca Sylwia LIDER - Lublin | Jesionek Karol Gorczyca Sylwia | Jesionek Karol | Gorczyca Sylwia | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 15 |
16. | Labryga Paweł Przywara Sara FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | Labryga Paweł Przywara Sara | Labryga Paweł | Przywara Sara | FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | 7 | | 7 | | 15 |
17. | Matecki Adam Wołowiec Katarzyna
| Matecki Adam Wołowiec Katarzyna | Matecki Adam | Wołowiec Katarzyna | | 8 | | 8 | | 17 |
18. | Siarohin Artsemi Szymiczek Katarzyna Style (Białoruś) | Siarohin Artsemi Szymiczek Katarzyna | Siarohin Artsemi | Szymiczek Katarzyna | Style (Białoruś) | | | | | 17 |
19. | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Chernenko Sergii Warzyńska Angelika | Chernenko Sergii | Warzyńska Angelika | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 8 | | 8 | | 19 |
20. | Michalak Krystian Syzdoł Monika
| Michalak Krystian Syzdoł Monika | Michalak Krystian | Syzdoł Monika | | 2 | | 2 | | 20 |
21. | Harazim Szymon Harazim Kinga UKS KORDASZEWSCY - Garwolin | Harazim Szymon Harazim Kinga | Harazim Szymon | Harazim Kinga | UKS KORDASZEWSCY - Garwolin | 0 | | 0 | | 21 |
22. | Zawadzki Robert Shkliaruk Alina AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Zawadzki Robert Shkliaruk Alina | Zawadzki Robert | Shkliaruk Alina | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 4 | | 4 | | 21 |
23. | Bedla Filip Młynarczyk Weronika CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Bedla Filip Młynarczyk Weronika | Bedla Filip | Młynarczyk Weronika | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 3 | | 3 | | 23 |
24. | Bienert Paweł Jankowska Sonia
| Bienert Paweł Jankowska Sonia | Bienert Paweł | Jankowska Sonia | | 0 | | 0 | | 23 |
25. | Boja Tomasz Gwóźdź Kamila MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Boja Tomasz Gwóźdź Kamila | Boja Tomasz | Gwóźdź Kamila | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 1 | | 1 | | 25 |
26. | Karczewicz Adrian Środa Wiktoria ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | Karczewicz Adrian Środa Wiktoria | Karczewicz Adrian | Środa Wiktoria | ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | 0 | | 0 | | 25 |
27. | Kuźniar Dawid Poźniak Gabriela AKSEL - Rzeszów | Kuźniar Dawid Poźniak Gabriela | Kuźniar Dawid | Poźniak Gabriela | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 1 | | 1 | | 27 |
28. | Domański Bartłomiej Grzegorczyk Marta AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Domański Bartłomiej Grzegorczyk Marta | Domański Bartłomiej | Grzegorczyk Marta | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 28 |
29. | Kacperski Robert Lasko Daria ASTRA - Szczecin | Kacperski Robert Lasko Daria | Kacperski Robert | Lasko Daria | ASTRA - Szczecin | 1 | | 1 | | 28 |
30. | Hawro Michał Toczek Paulina IGLICA - Wrocław | Hawro Michał Toczek Paulina | Hawro Michał | Toczek Paulina | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 30 |
31. | Mocek Mateusz Tomczak Magdalena
| Mocek Mateusz Tomczak Magdalena | Mocek Mateusz | Tomczak Magdalena | | 6 | | 6 | | 31 |
32. | Duda Maciej Piwowarczyk Joanna IDEA - Kraków | Duda Maciej Piwowarczyk Joanna | Duda Maciej | Piwowarczyk Joanna | IDEA - Kraków | 2 | | 2 | | 32 |
33. | Gawlik Michał Walczyk-Kostrzewa Karolina CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Gawlik Michał Walczyk-Kostrzewa Karolina | Gawlik Michał | Walczyk-Kostrzewa Karolina | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 33 |
34. | Bednarczuk Mateusz Tadla Jolanta IGLICA - Wrocław | Bednarczuk Mateusz Tadla Jolanta | Bednarczuk Mateusz | Tadla Jolanta | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 34 |
35. | Miechowicz Dominik Krzysztofczyk Karolina MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | Miechowicz Dominik Krzysztofczyk Karolina | Miechowicz Dominik | Krzysztofczyk Karolina | MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0 | | 0 | | 35 |
36. | Nędzewicz Mirosław Roszak Barbara IGLICA - Wrocław | Nędzewicz Mirosław Roszak Barbara | Nędzewicz Mirosław | Roszak Barbara | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 36 |
37. | Nawrat Artur Nawrat Monika MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Nawrat Artur Nawrat Monika | Nawrat Artur | Nawrat Monika | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 37 |
38. | Blacha Łukasz Szcześniak Beata INFINITY - Kraków | Blacha Łukasz Szcześniak Beata | Blacha Łukasz | Szcześniak Beata | INFINITY - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 38 |
39. | Duda Robert Maj Natalia IDEA - Kraków | Duda Robert Maj Natalia | Duda Robert | Maj Natalia | IDEA - Kraków | | | | | |
40. | Górnicki Wiktor Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna
| Górnicki Wiktor Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | | | | | | |