1. | Gałek Michał Gałek Klaudia DUET - Warszawa | Gałek Michał Gałek Klaudia | Gałek Michał | Gałek Klaudia | DUET - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 1 | 157 |
2. | Milcarz Paweł Staniek Dominika AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Milcarz Paweł Staniek Dominika | Milcarz Paweł | Staniek Dominika | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 136 |
3. | Chernenko Sergii Kierasińska Wiktoria CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Chernenko Sergii Kierasińska Wiktoria | Chernenko Sergii | Kierasińska Wiktoria | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | 115 |
4. | Walczak Maciej Piaseczna-Walczak Anna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Walczak Maciej Piaseczna-Walczak Anna | Walczak Maciej | Piaseczna-Walczak Anna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | 94 |
5. | Majda Michał Krzysztoń Natalia KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | Majda Michał Krzysztoń Natalia | Majda Michał | Krzysztoń Natalia | KUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 5 | 83 |
6. | Główka Tomasz Mycek Aleksandra IGLICA - Wrocław | Główka Tomasz Mycek Aleksandra | Główka Tomasz | Mycek Aleksandra | IGLICA - Wrocław | 1 | | 1 | | 6 | 72 |
7. | Kosiński Albert Róg Sandra CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Kosiński Albert Róg Sandra | Kosiński Albert | Róg Sandra | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 7 | 61 |
8. | Matecki Adam Sosińska Anna
| Matecki Adam Sosińska Anna | Matecki Adam | Sosińska Anna | | 0 | | 0 | | 8 | 39 |
9. | Szymczak Kamil Mliczek Dominika
| Szymczak Kamil Mliczek Dominika | Szymczak Kamil | Mliczek Dominika | | 0 | | 0 | | 8 | 39 |
10. | Niedzielski Tomasz Surówka Joanna
| Niedzielski Tomasz Surówka Joanna | Niedzielski Tomasz | Surówka Joanna | | 0 | | 0 | | 10 | 38 |
11. | Spychalski Mateusz Bogucka Nikola IGLICA - Wrocław | Spychalski Mateusz Bogucka Nikola | Spychalski Mateusz | Bogucka Nikola | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 11 | 37 |
12. | Duda Robert Maj Natalia IDEA - Kraków | Duda Robert Maj Natalia | Duda Robert | Maj Natalia | IDEA - Kraków | 0 | | 0 | | 12 | 36 |
13. | Maj Michał Kowalczyk Kinga IDEA - Kraków | Maj Michał Kowalczyk Kinga | Maj Michał | Kowalczyk Kinga | IDEA - Kraków | 2 | | 2 | | 13 | 34 |
14. | Nędzewicz Mirosław Roszak Barbara IGLICA - Wrocław | Nędzewicz Mirosław Roszak Barbara | Nędzewicz Mirosław | Roszak Barbara | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 13 | 34 |
15. | Spręga Seweryn Bobryk Karolina CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Spręga Seweryn Bobryk Karolina | Spręga Seweryn | Bobryk Karolina | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | 0 | | 0 | | 15 | 33 |
16. | Torbiarczyk Adrian Stróżyk Zuzanna CENTRUM TAŃCA WYPYCH - Kalisz | Torbiarczyk Adrian Stróżyk Zuzanna | Torbiarczyk Adrian | Stróżyk Zuzanna | CENTRUM TAŃCA WYPYCH - Kalisz | 0 | | 0 | | 16 | 32 |
17. | Gumkowski Michał Madeńska Sylwia EMKA DANCE ACADEMY - Warszawa | Gumkowski Michał Madeńska Sylwia | Gumkowski Michał | Madeńska Sylwia | EMKA DANCE ACADEMY - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 17 | 31 |
18. | Frach Dominik Nabiałek Joanna
| Frach Dominik Nabiałek Joanna | Frach Dominik | Nabiałek Joanna | | 2 | | 2 | | 18 | 28 |
19. | Górski Patryk Hubicka Anna POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Górski Patryk Hubicka Anna | Górski Patryk | Hubicka Anna | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 18 | 28 |
20. | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena LIDER - Lublin | Wosiak Rafał Wosiak Marzena | Wosiak Rafał | Wosiak Marzena | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 18 | 28 |
21. | Bednarczuk Mateusz Nieczyszczak Klaudyna IGLICA - Wrocław | Bednarczuk Mateusz Nieczyszczak Klaudyna | Bednarczuk Mateusz | Nieczyszczak Klaudyna | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 21 | 26 |
22. | Czarny Marcin Węgrzynowska Marta DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Czarny Marcin Węgrzynowska Marta | Czarny Marcin | Węgrzynowska Marta | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 1 | | 1 | | 21 | 26 |
23. | Stetsyuk Mikhail Wołowiec Katarzyna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Stetsyuk Mikhail Wołowiec Katarzyna | Stetsyuk Mikhail | Wołowiec Katarzyna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 23 | 25 |
24. | Duda Maciej Piwowarczyk Joanna IDEA - Kraków | Duda Maciej Piwowarczyk Joanna | Duda Maciej | Piwowarczyk Joanna | IDEA - Kraków | 2 | | 2 | | 24 | 24 |
25. | Więckowski Rafał Stępień Katarzyna
| Więckowski Rafał Stępień Katarzyna | Więckowski Rafał | Stępień Katarzyna | | -1 | | -1 | | 25 | 23 |
26. | Pawlak Kamil Rafińska Klaudia
| Pawlak Kamil Rafińska Klaudia | Pawlak Kamil | Rafińska Klaudia | | 0 | | 0 | | 26 | 22 |
27. | Maślanka Mateusz Wenerska Zuzanna DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Maślanka Mateusz Wenerska Zuzanna | Maślanka Mateusz | Wenerska Zuzanna | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 1 | | 1 | | 27 | 21 |
28. | Gavva Luka Lubowicka Nikola MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Gavva Luka Lubowicka Nikola | Gavva Luka | Lubowicka Nikola | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 28 | 19 |
29. | Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka
| Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka | Kierat Dariusz | Galewicz Agnieszka | | 0 | | 0 | | 28 | 19 |
30. | Michalak Krystian Syzdoł Monika
| Michalak Krystian Syzdoł Monika | Michalak Krystian | Syzdoł Monika | | 0 | | 0 | | 30 | 18 |
31. | Jabłoński Dariusz Pokorska Ada KADRYL - Białystok | Jabłoński Dariusz Pokorska Ada | Jabłoński Dariusz | Pokorska Ada | KADRYL - Białystok | 4 | | 4 | | 31 | 17 |
32. | Mroczka Paweł Rogala Kamila AKSEL - Rzeszów | Mroczka Paweł Rogala Kamila | Mroczka Paweł | Rogala Kamila | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 0 | | 0 | | 32 | 16 |
33. | Miśkiewicz Maciej Jarecka Emilia EVOLUTION - Kraków | Miśkiewicz Maciej Jarecka Emilia | Miśkiewicz Maciej | Jarecka Emilia | EVOLUTION - Kraków | 1 | | 1 | | 33 | 14 |
34. | Spych Aleksander Matecki Alicja
| Spych Aleksander Matecki Alicja | Spych Aleksander | Matecki Alicja | | 0 | | 0 | | 33 | 14 |
35. | Nawrat Artur Więcław Monika TK Marendi (Czechy) | Nawrat Artur Więcław Monika | Nawrat Artur | Więcław Monika | TK Marendi (Czechy) | | | | | 35 | |
36. | Połacieniec Marcin Połacieniec Justyna AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | Połacieniec Marcin Połacieniec Justyna | Połacieniec Marcin | Połacieniec Justyna | AKADEMIA TAŃCA - Warszawa | 5 | | 5 | | 36 | 12 |
37. | Kwiatkowski Aleksander Łach Wiktoria Mistrzowska Akademia Taneczna - Zabrze | Kwiatkowski Aleksander Łach Wiktoria | Kwiatkowski Aleksander | Łach Wiktoria | Mistrzowska Akademia Taneczna - Zabrze | 0 | | 0 | | 37 | 11 |
38. | Nowak Patryk Wanot-Janicka Adrianna
| Nowak Patryk Wanot-Janicka Adrianna | Nowak Patryk | Wanot-Janicka Adrianna | | 0 | | 0 | | 38 | 10 |
39. | Boluk Bartłomiej Skuła Eliza DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Boluk Bartłomiej Skuła Eliza | Boluk Bartłomiej | Skuła Eliza | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | | | | | | |
40. | Puszka Michał Rubacha Anna LIDER - Lublin | Puszka Michał Rubacha Anna | Puszka Michał | Rubacha Anna | LIDER - Lublin | | | | | | |
41. | Rygielski Maciej Węglińska Iwona POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Rygielski Maciej Węglińska Iwona | Rygielski Maciej | Węglińska Iwona | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | | | | | | |