1. | Gavva Luka Izdebska Zuzanna
| Gavva Luka Izdebska Zuzanna | Gavva Luka | Izdebska Zuzanna | | 5 (+1) | 1 | 5 | | 1 |
2. | Kastelik Łukasz Kiełbik Natalia DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Kastelik Łukasz Kiełbik Natalia | Kastelik Łukasz | Kiełbik Natalia | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 7 (+1) | 1 | 7 | | 2 |
3. | Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka
| Kierat Dariusz Galewicz Agnieszka | Kierat Dariusz | Galewicz Agnieszka | | 13 (+1) | 1 | 13 | | 3 |
4. | Miechowicz Dominik Maj Natalia MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | Miechowicz Dominik Maj Natalia | Miechowicz Dominik | Maj Natalia | MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | 12 (+1) | 1 | 12 | | 4 |
5. | Klich Mateusz Bociąga Katarzyna
| Klich Mateusz Bociąga Katarzyna | Klich Mateusz | Bociąga Katarzyna | | 6 (+1) | 1 | 6 | | 5 |
6. | NAWRAT ARTUR WIĘCŁAW MONIKA TK MARENDI (Czechy) | NAWRAT ARTUR WIĘCŁAW MONIKA | NAWRAT ARTUR | WIĘCŁAW MONIKA | TK MARENDI (Czechy) | | | | | 6 |
7. | Fogel Mateusz Lewandowska Paulina IMPULS - Chorzów | Fogel Mateusz Lewandowska Paulina | Fogel Mateusz | Lewandowska Paulina | IMPULS - Chorzów | 6 (+1) | 1 | 6 | | 7 |
8. | Polewski Kamil Mirczewska Marta
| Polewski Kamil Mirczewska Marta | Polewski Kamil | Mirczewska Marta | | 5 (+1) | 1 | 5 | | 8 |
9. | Gruchlik Maciej Radzik Paulina MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | Gruchlik Maciej Radzik Paulina | Gruchlik Maciej | Radzik Paulina | MARENGO - Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1 | | 1 | | 9 |
10. | Szmigielski Bartosz Czerwińska Magdalena IGLICA - Wrocław | Szmigielski Bartosz Czerwińska Magdalena | Szmigielski Bartosz | Czerwińska Magdalena | IGLICA - Wrocław | 11 | | 11 | | 10 |
11. | Redlecki Fryderyk Mach Martyna
| Redlecki Fryderyk Mach Martyna | Redlecki Fryderyk | Mach Martyna | | 0 | | 0 | | 11 |
12. | Gruszka Jan Sipowicz Joanna IGLICA - Wrocław | Gruszka Jan Sipowicz Joanna | Gruszka Jan | Sipowicz Joanna | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 12 |
13. | Karpinski Marcin Jaruszowiec Patrycja MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Karpinski Marcin Jaruszowiec Patrycja | Karpinski Marcin | Jaruszowiec Patrycja | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 2 | | 2 | | 13 |
14. | Kłosowski Marcin Łaźnia Kamila
| Kłosowski Marcin Łaźnia Kamila | Kłosowski Marcin | Łaźnia Kamila | | 7 | | 7 | | 14 |
15. | Łądka Wiktor Hanusek Paulina
| Łądka Wiktor Hanusek Paulina | Łądka Wiktor | Hanusek Paulina | | 1 | | 1 | | 15 |
16. | Piechota Dominik Stronczek Hanna DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | Piechota Dominik Stronczek Hanna | Piechota Dominik | Stronczek Hanna | DANCE TEAM - Dobrzeń Wielki | 3 | | 3 | | 16 |
17. | Wójcik Szymon Mikołajska Zofia IMPULS - Chorzów | Wójcik Szymon Mikołajska Zofia | Wójcik Szymon | Mikołajska Zofia | IMPULS - Chorzów | 4 | | 4 | | 17 |
18. | Kot Szymon Dudys Anna IMPULS - Chorzów | Kot Szymon Dudys Anna | Kot Szymon | Dudys Anna | IMPULS - Chorzów | 0 | | 0 | | 18 |
19. | Galewicz Marcin Sosnecka Sandra
| Galewicz Marcin Sosnecka Sandra | Galewicz Marcin | Sosnecka Sandra | | 1 | | 1 | | 19 |
20. | Profota Marek Šknouřil Joanna TK Marendi (Czechy) | Profota Marek Šknouřil Joanna | Profota Marek | Šknouřil Joanna | TK Marendi (Czechy) | | | | | 19 |
21. | Góra Mateusz Maślanka Julia KIEPURA - Sosnowiec | Góra Mateusz Maślanka Julia | Góra Mateusz | Maślanka Julia | KIEPURA - Sosnowiec | 0 | | 0 | | 21 |
22. | Duda Michał Pudełko Ludwika FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | Duda Michał Pudełko Ludwika | Duda Michał | Pudełko Ludwika | FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | 1 | | 1 | | 22 |
23. | Kuśpiel Marcin Pietranek Monika
| Kuśpiel Marcin Pietranek Monika | Kuśpiel Marcin | Pietranek Monika | | 1 | | 1 | | 22 |
24. | Jareš Tomáš Izajová Klára TK Marendi (Czechy) | Jareš Tomáš Izajová Klára | Jareš Tomáš | Izajová Klára | TK Marendi (Czechy) | | | | | |
25. | Náhlý Martin Langerová Petra TK Marendi (Czechy) | Náhlý Martin Langerová Petra | Náhlý Martin | Langerová Petra | TK Marendi (Czechy) | | | | | |