1. | Masłowski Mieszko Faber Agata MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | Masłowski Mieszko Faber Agata | Masłowski Mieszko | Faber Agata | MISTRAL - Tarnowskie Góry | 0 | | 0 | | 1 |
2. | Świątkowski Piotr Karpińska Natalia IGLICA - Wrocław | Świątkowski Piotr Karpińska Natalia | Świątkowski Piotr | Karpińska Natalia | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 2 |
3. | Dudzik Oliwer Kraska Klaudia AKSEL - Rzeszów | Dudzik Oliwer Kraska Klaudia | Dudzik Oliwer | Kraska Klaudia | AKSEL - Rzeszów | 0 | | 0 | | 3 |
4. | Klekowski Seweryn Kowalczyk Julia CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Klekowski Seweryn Kowalczyk Julia | Klekowski Seweryn | Kowalczyk Julia | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 4 |
5. | Figurski Przemysław Prylowski Natalia CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Figurski Przemysław Prylowski Natalia | Figurski Przemysław | Prylowski Natalia | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 5 |
6. | Lorek Bartosz Rudkowska Barbara
| Lorek Bartosz Rudkowska Barbara | Lorek Bartosz | Rudkowska Barbara | | 0 | | 0 | | 6 |
7. | Nowak Wiktor Kamińska Sara LIDER - Lublin | Nowak Wiktor Kamińska Sara | Nowak Wiktor | Kamińska Sara | LIDER - Lublin | 0 | | 0 | | 7 |
8. | Spychalski Mateusz Bogucka Nikola IGLICA - Wrocław | Spychalski Mateusz Bogucka Nikola | Spychalski Mateusz | Bogucka Nikola | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 8 |
9. | Kucina Wojciech Pysiak Wiktoria CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | Kucina Wojciech Pysiak Wiktoria | Kucina Wojciech | Pysiak Wiktoria | CENTRUM TAŃCA - Radom | 0 | | 0 | | 9 |
10. | Torbiarczyk Adrian Stróżyk Zuzanna CENTRUM TAŃCA WYPYCH - Kalisz | Torbiarczyk Adrian Stróżyk Zuzanna | Torbiarczyk Adrian | Stróżyk Zuzanna | CENTRUM TAŃCA WYPYCH - Kalisz | 0 | | 0 | | 10 |
11. | Ujczak Paweł Drobna Aleksandra IGLICA - Wrocław | Ujczak Paweł Drobna Aleksandra | Ujczak Paweł | Drobna Aleksandra | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 11 |
12. | Kowalczyk Konrad Łągiewka Wiktoria
| Kowalczyk Konrad Łągiewka Wiktoria | Kowalczyk Konrad | Łągiewka Wiktoria | | 5 | | 5 | | 12 |
13. | Adamczyk Dominik Lasko Daria ASTRA - Szczecin | Adamczyk Dominik Lasko Daria | Adamczyk Dominik | Lasko Daria | ASTRA - Szczecin | 2 | | 2 | | 13 |
14. | Faracik Szymon Cicherska Natalia IGLICA - Wrocław | Faracik Szymon Cicherska Natalia | Faracik Szymon | Cicherska Natalia | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 14 |
15. | Janiak Mateusz Krużewska Karolina CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Janiak Mateusz Krużewska Karolina | Janiak Mateusz | Krużewska Karolina | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | 0 | | 0 | | 15 |
16. | Piotrowski Wojciech Krawczyk Małgorzata
| Piotrowski Wojciech Krawczyk Małgorzata | Piotrowski Wojciech | Krawczyk Małgorzata | | 2 | | 2 | | 16 |
17. | Artelik Szymon Grabowska Julia DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Artelik Szymon Grabowska Julia | Artelik Szymon | Grabowska Julia | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 0 | | 0 | | 17 |
18. | Bator Filip Podolska Alicja ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | Bator Filip Podolska Alicja | Bator Filip | Podolska Alicja | ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa | 0 | | 0 | | 18 |
19. | Nowocin Kacper Skóra Zuzanna EMKA DANCE ACADEMY - Warszawa | Nowocin Kacper Skóra Zuzanna | Nowocin Kacper | Skóra Zuzanna | EMKA DANCE ACADEMY - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 19 |
20. | Wójcik Christof Sojska Karolina DANCECLUB - Szczecin | Wójcik Christof Sojska Karolina | Wójcik Christof | Sojska Karolina | DANCECLUB - Szczecin | 3 | | 3 | | 20 |
21. | Gavva Luka Lubowicka Nikola MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | Gavva Luka Lubowicka Nikola | Gavva Luka | Lubowicka Nikola | MASTER DANCE - Gliwice | 0 | | 0 | | 21 |
22. | Kastelik Łukasz Kiełbik Natalia DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | Kastelik Łukasz Kiełbik Natalia | Kastelik Łukasz | Kiełbik Natalia | DANCE TEAM - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 21 |
23. | Sambor Jakub Peszko Kinga IGLICA - Wrocław | Sambor Jakub Peszko Kinga | Sambor Jakub | Peszko Kinga | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 21 |
24. | Węklar Miłosz Jurczak Anna GRACJA - Krosno | Węklar Miłosz Jurczak Anna | Węklar Miłosz | Jurczak Anna | GRACJA - Krosno | 0 | | 0 | | 24 |
25. | Kasprzyk Kacper Budzińska Małgorzata
| Kasprzyk Kacper Budzińska Małgorzata | Kasprzyk Kacper | Budzińska Małgorzata | | 6 | | 6 | | 25 |
26. | Bomba Sebastian Jakus Magdalena
| Bomba Sebastian Jakus Magdalena | Bomba Sebastian | Jakus Magdalena | | 0 | | 0 | | 26 |
27. | Płuciennik Adam Marcinkiewicz Klaudia FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | Płuciennik Adam Marcinkiewicz Klaudia | Płuciennik Adam | Marcinkiewicz Klaudia | FLAMENCO - Siemianowice | 2 | | 2 | | 27 |
28. | Rozkuszka Dawid Baniak Izabela
| Rozkuszka Dawid Baniak Izabela | Rozkuszka Dawid | Baniak Izabela | | 1 | | 1 | | 28 |
29. | Gryczka Adam Rytkowska Wiktoria KIEPURA - Sosnowiec | Gryczka Adam Rytkowska Wiktoria | Gryczka Adam | Rytkowska Wiktoria | KIEPURA - Sosnowiec | 7 | | 7 | | 29 |
30. | Janas Dawid Koza Dominika
| Janas Dawid Koza Dominika | Janas Dawid | Koza Dominika | | 4 | | 4 | | 29 |
31. | Suligowski Dawid Molenda Julia POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | Suligowski Dawid Molenda Julia | Suligowski Dawid | Molenda Julia | POLISH CLUB - Warszawa | 0 | | 0 | | 31 |
32. | Sygitowicz Mikołaj Misztela Wiktoria CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Sygitowicz Mikołaj Misztela Wiktoria | Sygitowicz Mikołaj | Misztela Wiktoria | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 1 | | 1 | | 32 |
33. | Wielgosz Maciej Kałuzińska Kaja CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | Wielgosz Maciej Kałuzińska Kaja | Wielgosz Maciej | Kałuzińska Kaja | CANTINERO - Tomaszów Maz. | 0 | | 0 | | 33 |
34. | Pieczyrak Kamil Polewska Sandra KIEPURA - Sosnowiec | Pieczyrak Kamil Polewska Sandra | Pieczyrak Kamil | Polewska Sandra | KIEPURA - Sosnowiec | 3 | | 3 | | 34 |
35. | Kramski Damian Skorupka Alicja GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kramski Damian Skorupka Alicja | Kramski Damian | Skorupka Alicja | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 6 | | 6 | | 35 |
36. | Łądka Wiktor Hanusek Paulina
| Łądka Wiktor Hanusek Paulina | Łądka Wiktor | Hanusek Paulina | | 6 | | 6 | | 35 |
37. | Niedośpiał Marcin Jankowska Sonia
| Niedośpiał Marcin Jankowska Sonia | Niedośpiał Marcin | Jankowska Sonia | | 8 | | 8 | | 37 |
38. | Bolek Michał Mykicka Aleksandra IGLICA - Wrocław | Bolek Michał Mykicka Aleksandra | Bolek Michał | Mykicka Aleksandra | IGLICA - Wrocław | 0 | | 0 | | 38 |
39. | Aftanasiuk Jakub Ejsmont Marta CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | Aftanasiuk Jakub Ejsmont Marta | Aftanasiuk Jakub | Ejsmont Marta | CENTRUM TRÓJMIASTO - Gdańsk | 2 | | 2 | | 39 |
40. | Kujawiński Patryk Kanclerz Michalina GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Kujawiński Patryk Kanclerz Michalina | Kujawiński Patryk | Kanclerz Michalina | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 0 | | 0 | | 39 |
41. | Paszek Wojciech Gwóźdź Paulina IMPULS - Chorzów | Paszek Wojciech Gwóźdź Paulina | Paszek Wojciech | Gwóźdź Paulina | IMPULS - Chorzów | 0 | | 0 | | 39 |
42. | Frodyma Amadeusz Krynicka Wiktoria GRACJA - Zielona Góra | Frodyma Amadeusz Krynicka Wiktoria | Frodyma Amadeusz | Krynicka Wiktoria | GRACJA - Zielona Góra | 1 | | 1 | | 42 |