Podkarpackie Lato 2015

2015-06-28 Brzostek, PODKARPACIE - Jasło


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk Nikola231
Łabno MateuszSobarnia Paulina172
Jarosz JanHudzik Hanna113
Gętkowski MateuszŻaba Weronika54

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zwoliński JakubDomka Emilia231
Hamzayev ElwinMarkiewicz Wiktoria172
Sycz BartoszLewkowicz Aleksandra113
Marek MaksJanas Anna54

10-11 Latin Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk Nikola01
Kamiński MichałPłodzień Weronika02
Ryznar MarcinLechwar Julia03

10-11 Standard Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk Nikola01
Kamiński MichałPłodzień Weronika02
Ryznar MarcinLechwar Julia03

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Roman JakubDorycka Dominika281
Rybka KonradSosińska Julia222
Kud DominikWójcik Karolina163
Krempa PawełNiziołek Natalia104
Pisula KacperPietrukaniec Paulina95
Tomkowicz KamilBlaszyńska Martyna86
Dziadosz KacperPelczar Weronika77
Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec Emilia68
Krzyszczuk JakubMastaj Patrycja59

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bury JakubOrłowska Zuzanna231
Mazur MiłoszSynoś Diana172
Rzepecki MikołajSikora GabrielaD113
Socha AdamDudek Wiktoria54

12-13 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Krochmal FilipNowak Zuzanna251
Wijas JakubPosłowska Jagoda192
Kumor BartłomiejBogacz Aleksandra133
Miara KacperŁamasz Antonina74
Złamaniec RafałSkóra Martyna65
Strugała SebastianStrugała Kinga06

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Adamczyk MateuszKamińska Paula211
Sobala MarekSelwa Karolina152

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Adamczyk MateuszKamińska Paula211
Sobala MarekSelwa Karolina152

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Michalew IgorGębołyś ZuzannaD231
Chuchro WojciechŻymuła WeronikaD172
Bahir AdamZając Oliwia113
Nośko MateuszJacek Martyna54

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina251
Ciszek KarolCzarnik Weronika192
Czerw MaciejStarońska Magdalena133
Muszyński ArkadiuszTomala Gabriela74
Kluch PatrykChocyk Wiktoria65
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna56

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Brej AdrianMitoraj KarolinaB231
Czerw MaciejStarońska Magdalena172
Kluch PatrykChocyk Wiktoria113
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna54

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pasierb AdamZygmunt Anna311
Banaszkiewicz KrzysztofOrzechowska Sylwia Natalia252
Ortwein RafałSmoleń Alicja193
Orawski AdamKurpas ŻanetaC134
Rapacz Marcin ZbigniewNapiórkowska Adrianna Ewa125
Kasprzycki RadosławZwolińska Justyna116
Zapart BartłomiejDrożdżowska Agnieszka107
Bebło KacperŚlusarz Sylwia98
Krzemiński GrzegorzKlebach Weronika79
Wodowski AdrianDuda Magdalena79
Serafin MiłoszSzerląg Krystyna611
Korlatowicz PiotrJaniga Aleksandra512

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Janakowski MaciejCzerczak Karolina -251
Węklar MiłoszJurczak Anna192
Płodzień HubertKuryś Martyna133
Chwajta BartłomiejPreisner Jagienka74
Srebro JakubKawa Klaudia65
Pachla PawełSierpniak Kaja56

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta261
Jasiewicz KarolWilk KlaudiaB202
Kud DamianŁysikowska KarolinaB143
Wrona GrzegorzOgiela Aleksandra84
Rogozik JakubJahel Sara75
Kacprzak KacperSalamaga Julia66
Ziajka KamilStasz Patrycja57

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Węklar MiłoszJurczak Anna231
Chwajta BartłomiejPreisner Jagienka172
Pogorzelec PawełKrytak Małgorzata113
Ziajka KamilStasz Patrycja54

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Czajka MateuszKurleto IzabellaB231
Kacprzak KacperSalamaga Julia172
Rogozik JakubJahel Sara113
Sendecki AdamStrzałka Weronika54