Podkarpackie Lato 20152015-06-28 Brzostek, PODKARPACIE - Jasło |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stadler Franciszek | Radziwoniuk Nikola | 23 | 1 | |
Łabno Mateusz | Sobarnia Paulina | 17 | 2 | |
Jarosz Jan | Hudzik Hanna | 11 | 3 | |
Gętkowski Mateusz | Żaba Weronika | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zwoliński Jakub | Domka Emilia | 23 | 1 | |
Hamzayev Elwin | Markiewicz Wiktoria | 17 | 2 | |
Sycz Bartosz | Lewkowicz Aleksandra | 11 | 3 | |
Marek Maks | Janas Anna | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stadler Franciszek | Radziwoniuk Nikola | 0 | 1 | |
Kamiński Michał | Płodzień Weronika | 0 | 2 | |
Ryznar Marcin | Lechwar Julia | 0 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stadler Franciszek | Radziwoniuk Nikola | 0 | 1 | |
Kamiński Michał | Płodzień Weronika | 0 | 2 | |
Ryznar Marcin | Lechwar Julia | 0 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roman Jakub | Dorycka Dominika | 28 | 1 | |
Rybka Konrad | Sosińska Julia | 22 | 2 | |
Kud Dominik | Wójcik Karolina | 16 | 3 | |
Krempa Paweł | Niziołek Natalia | 10 | 4 | |
Pisula Kacper | Pietrukaniec Paulina | 9 | 5 | |
Tomkowicz Kamil | Blaszyńska Martyna | 8 | 6 | |
Dziadosz Kacper | Pelczar Weronika | 7 | 7 | |
Kijowski Cezary | Farbaniec Emilia | 6 | 8 | |
Krzyszczuk Jakub | Mastaj Patrycja | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bury Jakub | Orłowska Zuzanna | 23 | 1 | |
Mazur Miłosz | Synoś Diana | 17 | 2 | |
Rzepecki Mikołaj | Sikora Gabriela | D | 11 | 3 |
Socha Adam | Dudek Wiktoria | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Krochmal Filip | Nowak Zuzanna | |||
Wijas Jakub | Posłowska Jagoda | |||
Kumor Bartłomiej | Bogacz Aleksandra | |||
Miara Kacper | Łamasz Antonina | |||
Złamaniec Rafał | Skóra Martyna | |||
Strugała Sebastian | Strugała Kinga |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adamczyk Mateusz | Kamińska Paula | 21 | 1 | |
Sobala Marek | Selwa Karolina | 15 | 2 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adamczyk Mateusz | Kamińska Paula | 21 | 1 | |
Sobala Marek | Selwa Karolina | 15 | 2 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michalew Igor | Gębołyś Zuzanna | D | 23 | 1 |
Chuchro Wojciech | Żymuła Weronika | D | 17 | 2 |
Bahir Adam | Zając Oliwia | 11 | 3 | |
Nośko Mateusz | Jacek Martyna | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brej Adrian | Mitoraj Karolina | 25 | 1 | |
Ciszek Karol | Czarnik Weronika | 19 | 2 | |
Czerw Maciej | Starońska Magdalena | 13 | 3 | |
Muszyński Arkadiusz | Tomala Gabriela | 7 | 4 | |
Kluch Patryk | Chocyk Wiktoria | 6 | 5 | |
Gołębiowski Daniel | Olszówka Zuzanna | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brej Adrian | Mitoraj Karolina | B | 23 | 1 |
Czerw Maciej | Starońska Magdalena | 17 | 2 | |
Kluch Patryk | Chocyk Wiktoria | 11 | 3 | |
Gołębiowski Daniel | Olszówka Zuzanna | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pasierb Adam | Zygmunt Anna | 31 | 1 | |
Banaszkiewicz Krzysztof | Orzechowska Sylwia Natalia | 25 | 2 | |
Ortwein Rafał | Smoleń Alicja | 19 | 3 | |
Orawski Adam | Szuplak Żaneta | C | 13 | 4 |
Rapacz Marcin Zbigniew | Napiórkowska Adrianna | 12 | 5 | |
Kasprzycki Radosław | Zwolińska Justyna | 11 | 6 | |
Zapart Bartłomiej | Drożdżowska Agnieszka | 10 | 7 | |
Bebło Kacper | Ślusarz Sylwia | 9 | 8 | |
Krzemiński Grzegorz | Klebach Weronika | 7 | 9 | |
Wodowski Adrian | Duda Magdalena | 7 | 9 | |
Serafin Miłosz | Szerląg Krystyna | 6 | 11 | |
Korlatowicz Piotr | Janiga Aleksandra | 5 | 12 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Janakowski Maciej | Czerczak Karolina - | 25 | 1 | |
Węklar Miłosz | Jurczak Anna | 19 | 2 | |
Płodzień Hubert | Kuryś Martyna | 13 | 3 | |
Chwajta Bartłomiej | Preisner Jagienka | 7 | 4 | |
Srebro Jakub | Kawa Klaudia | 6 | 5 | |
Pachla Paweł | Sierpniak Kaja | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tadla Paweł | Tadla Jolanta | 26 | 1 | |
Jasiewicz Karol | Wilk-Trytko Klaudia | B | 20 | 2 |
Kud Damian | Łysikowska Karolina | B | 14 | 3 |
Wrona Grzegorz | Ogiela Aleksandra | 8 | 4 | |
Rogozik Jakub | Jahel Sara | 7 | 5 | |
Kacprzak Kacper | Salamaga Julia | 6 | 6 | |
Ziajka Kamil | Stasz Patrycja | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Węklar Miłosz | Jurczak Anna | 23 | 1 | |
Chwajta Bartłomiej | Preisner Jagienka | 17 | 2 | |
Pogorzelec Paweł | Krytak Małgorzata | 11 | 3 | |
Ziajka Kamil | Stasz Patrycja | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Czajka Mateusz | Kurleto Izabella | B | 23 | 1 |
Kacprzak Kacper | Salamaga Julia | 17 | 2 | |
Rogozik Jakub | Jahel Sara | 11 | 3 | |
Sendecki Adam | Strzałka Weronika | 5 | 4 |