OTTT POWITANIE LATA 2015

2015-06-27 WROCŁAW, GEMAR - Wrocław


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dawidowicz IreneuszMłynarska Julia291
Kucza RafałTokarczyk Kinga232
Szozda MichałSzymała Julia173
Morawicki JakubSkulska Ilona114
Dziedzic MichałCzopnik Emilia105
Chmiel JakubKlupa Natalia96
Żojdzik JakubChabałowska Dominika87
Zyber-Moszak AmadeuszNowak Paulina68
Żukowski MikołajKozołub Zofia68
Gonera TeodorWałowska Mariola510

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kleczko JakubWychowałek Wiktoria241
Bolek MarcelDomagała Oliwia182
Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec Emilia123
Parasiewicz MichałŻelazko Zuzanna64
Żojdzik HubertKata Emilia55

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaD251
Kubasik SzymonKosikowska AlicjaD192
Klimek FilipSkrzypczak Agnieszka133
Łukianowski KacperPolak Joanna74
Anczkiewicz JakubGoszka Julia65
Zalewski ŁukaszMłodawska Milena56

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gajdera DawidSitko EdytaB241
Nowicki WiktorCzarnobaj Natalia182
Świątek WiktorJankowska Natalia123
Szozda MaciejGulka KlaudiaB64
Purczyński WiktorStaśkiewicz Alicja55

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Świątek WiktorJankowska Natalia231
Purczyński WiktorStaśkiewicz Alicja172
Szozda MaciejGulka Klaudia113
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta54

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Budny HubertRyba Paulina221
Betka KacperPreuss Alicja162
Warchał MichałCzarny Patrycja103

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pustelnik PrzemysławProracka LauraD281
Frączak WojciechDytko Paulina222
Kliński FilipPrzybylska MajaD163
Mickiewicz DanielBłaszczyk Jagoda104
Jakubowski FilipJaśkowiak Julia95
Lewandowski IgorNowosadko Michalina86
Hofbauer MaciejŚnieżek Julia77
Hołda JanPodsiadło Anna68
Hofbauer MikołajRagan Julia59

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela241
Ryterski DanielMaćkała Emilia182
Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec Aleksandra123
Kosek MarcinParoń Oliwia64
Polok KsaweryBaryliszyn Maria55

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec Aleksandra261
Włochowicz MateuszKubiak JuliaB202
Ryterski DanielMaćkała Emilia143
Polok KsaweryBaryliszyn Maria84
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria75
Kosek MarcinParoń Oliwia66
Orwat KonradHalat Anna57

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Polański BartoszJaniuk Kinga271
Słodownik MaciejKozinoga Klaudia212
Buchowski ArkadiuszStachowiak Agata153
Wancel KamilPachnik Alicja94
Korzępa PiotrOleksińska Aleksandra85
Studnicki PiotrKondratowicz Aleksandra76
Zychla SzymonZychla Wiktoria57
Mąkowski FilipBarylak Wiktoria57

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bąkowski PiotrParuszewska Dominika301
Stryjniak KrzysztofGrotkiewicz Weronika242
Szwec KonradCichoń Adrianna183
Kaczmarek MikołajPiechel Monika124
Uthke JanWarchał Helena115
Pasierbek KrzysztofPilor Olga106
Olejnik OlafJuraszek Aleksandra97
Jędrzejewski JanArtiuchow Emilia88
Pendzich AlanHassa Karolina79
Grzeszczuk MaciejPiekunko Wiktoria610
Jastrzębski JakubKozak Agata511

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Boluk BartłomiejSkuła ElizaA281
Lorek BartoszRudkowska Barbara222
Gołąb ArturJureczko Marta163
Danielewicz MikołajRoszkowska Maria104
Oleksik MateuszTymoczko Natalia05
Klich MateuszBociąga Katarzyna86
Kycia MateuszMaćkała Paulina77
Gruchlik MaciejRadzik Paulina68
Mertuszka PawełŁuc Monika Iwona59

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Holeksa RobertGrześków MajaB281
Czinar MateuszLindberg Sara222
Zięba MateuszKulig KarolinaB163
Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska Wiktoria104
Warsitz JakubBrzozowska Agata95
Wojdowski JonaszStrzemp Klaudia86
Barański MichałPiotrowska Dagmara77
Orłowski MateuszPych Izabela68
Nguyen DanielKielar Joanna59

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stempka KewinBaniusiewicz Anna261
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska AnnaA202
Kaźmierczak JakubGrzelaczyk Nikola143
Bernat MarcinArcimowicz Adriana84
Stachowski ŁukaszKimliczko Marta75
Basak MateuszKubatta Sandra66
Spych AleksanderŻegalski Alicja57

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska WiktoriaB291
Barański MichałPiotrowska Dagmara232
Fogel MateuszLewandowska PaulinaB173
Tonder ŁukaszStawicka MartaB114
Kwiatkowski AleksanderŁach Wiktoria105
Bartman AleksanderSas Aurelia96
Kycia MateuszMaćkała Paulina87
Orłowski MateuszPych Izabela78
Wojdowski JonaszStrzemp Klaudia69
Czinar MateuszLindberg Sara510