SĄSIEDZKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA TOWARZYSKIEGO2015-06-28 BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zdrojek Filip | Lis Zofia | |||
Kwiatkowski Konrad | Jugowiec Weronika |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Majerczyk Paweł | Czajka Nikola | 22 | 1 | |
Klimek Filip | Skrzypczak Agnieszka | 16 | 2 | |
Anczkiewicz Jakub | Goszka Julia | 10 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mikołajczyk Karol | Adamów Natalia | F | ||
Bielas Adam | Białek Julia | |||
Bracichowicz Dawid | Bracichowicz Jagoda | F | ||
Przedwojewski Wiktor | Skotnicka Klaudia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mickiewicz Daniel | Błaszczyk Jagoda | 24 | 1 | |
Stołecki Mateusz | Kuśnierzewska Izabela | 18 | 2 | |
Marczak Paweł | Rolik Oliwia | 12 | 3 | |
Hołda Jan | Podsiadło Anna | 6 | 4 | |
Hofbauer Mikołaj | Ragan Julia | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ryterski Daniel | Maćkała Emilia | 23 | 1 | |
Kliminowski Amadeusz | Lisowiec Aleksandra | 17 | 2 | |
Leciej Rafał | Drobna Aleksandra | 11 | 3 | |
Kosek Marcin | Paroń Oliwia | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ryterski Daniel | Maćkała Emilia | 23 | 1 | |
Kosek Marcin | Paroń Oliwia | 17 | 2 | |
Kliminowski Amadeusz | Lisowiec Aleksandra | B | 11 | 3 |
Leciej Rafał | Drobna Aleksandra | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samuel Miłosz | Waraczewska Maja | |||
Wrześniewski Krzysztof Kacper | Śliwka Julia |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Łuniewicz Franciszek | Ćwikła Paula | |||
Rybczyński Mikołaj | Duszyńska Antonia | |||
Spaleniak Szymon | Lasota Anna |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Polański Bartosz | Janiuk Kinga | 25 | 1 | |
Najdek Paweł | Kościńska Marta | 19 | 2 | |
Wancel Kamil | Pachnik Alicja | C | 13 | 3 |
Studnicki Piotr | Kondratowicz Aleksandra | 7 | 4 | |
Mickiewicz Andrzej | Orłowska Natalia | 6 | 5 | |
Korzępa Piotr | Oleksińska Aleksandra | 5 | 6 |