GALA TANECZNA PORAJ DEMARCO CUP 2015 OTTT o Puchar Wójta Gminy Poraj

2015-06-20 Poraj k/Częstochowy, ST DOBROWOLSCY - Częstochowa


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zaborowski MikołajRodo ZofiaC221
Droś IgorDąbrowska Julia162
Glajzner JakubWasilewska Julia103

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kucza RafałTokarczyk Kinga231
Samorek NatanielKaroń Iga172
Nowak MaksymilianSłocińska IgaD113
Drogosz IgorArczewska Zofia54

10-11 Kombinacja H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Suszek WitoldSuszek Natalia
Pielka KrzysztofRytwińska Aleksandra
Caban PatrykBrzezińska-Śledzik Wiktoria
Płatek MateuszGrudziecka Liwia
Pietras KornelPatysiak Weronika
Wiszard KamilKucharska Lena
Stępień JakubStężała Aleksandra
Sobieraj MaciejMalej Aleksandra
Kobędza KamilBocianowska Barbara

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ligenza JakubKubica Katarzyna251
Kud DominikWójcik Karolina192
Kita PatrykKonieczko Agata133
Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec Emilia74
Bolek MarcelDomagała Oliwia65
Burnagiel FilipBaran Martyna56

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Lipnicki WojciechGryczka Marta261
Dubielski MaciejKowalczyk Julia202
Mateja IgorPorębska AgnieszkaD143
Szynal DanielLipka Diana84
Wojna KacperKlekot Karolina75
Lizura JakubWziątek Wiktoria66
Reng KacperReng Klementyna57

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Muller MichałFrankiewicz JuliaB261
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina202
Nowicki WiktorCzarnobaj Natalia143
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta84
Kaczor WojciechKaczor Agnieszka75
Sobala MarekSelwa Karolina66
Szymczak MateuszGrzyb Julia57

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szymczak MateuszGrzyb Julia281
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina222
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska Wiktoria163
Marszałek KacperGalewicz Weronika104
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta95
Muller MichałFrankiewicz Julia86
Sobala MarekSelwa Karolina67
Kaczor WojciechKaczor Agnieszka67
Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska Małgorzata59

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wrzesiński ArturPecyna ZuzannaC231
Jaworski JakubWrzesień Daria172
Stanik MariuszDobrakowska Maja113
Postawa PatrykSkotalczyk Amanda54

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pustelnik PrzemysławProracka Laura251
Kowalik DamianGwiazdowicz Olga192
Wojciechowski MichałDrabik Oliwia133
Ślusarczyk KrzysztofGębala Marta74
Dworczyk JakubKlenart Anna65
Jeziorek ŁukaszJaroń Karina56

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Grzywaczewski WiktorNicpoń MarcelinaB291
Ślazyk JakubManowska Weronika232
Klecha PawełKazimierczak Julia173
Cinal KacperKuźma Agata114
Czajkowski DanielHanulak Alicja105
Michalik DawidŚroda Wiktoria96
Pakuła WojciechKęsik Natalia77
Włochowicz MateuszKubiak Julia77
Urbaniak KacperPodyma Agnieszka69
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria510

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kruszyna WojciechWójcik OliviaB261
Ciołczyk DominikSzymiec Wiktoria202
Włochowicz MateuszKubiak Julia143
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria84
Kużdżał DominikRyk Klaudia75
Pakuła WojciechKęsik Natalia66
Urbaniak KacperPodyma Agnieszka57

8-9 Kombinacja H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dąbrowski JakubWysocka Nikola
Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk Zuzanna
Strąkowski SzymonKarolczyk Weronika
Skipirzepa KamilPutyra Weronika
Pudełko DominikOsiewalska Kaja
Tazbir JakubBorecka Kornelia
Kielan MarcelSkrzypczyk Karolina
Janik OskarWilczek Maja
Falkowski IgorKamuda Nikola

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Orawski AdamKurpas Żaneta251
Ortwein RafałSmoleń Alicja192
Drylski ŁukaszPiórkowska AgnieszkaC133
Banaszkiewicz KrzysztofOrzechowska Sylwia Natalia74
Szczepaniec KrzysztofMadejska Natalia Karolina65
Gniadek-Zając GrzegorzSypek Beata56

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zapart BartłomiejDrożdżowska Agnieszka261
Bąkowski PiotrParuszewska Dominika202
Strządała MarekPabich EwelinaD143
Stryjniak KrzysztofGrotkiewicz Weronika84
Uthke JanWarchał Helena75
Kaczmarek MikołajPiechel Monika66
Jawor PrzemysławWołosiak Zuzanna57

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Harazim SzymonHarazim KingaS261
Lizurej TomaszGizler Kamila202
Masłowski MieszkoFaber Agata143
Nowak PawełKmiołek Izabela75
Wawrzak WiktorSkonieczna Dominika66
Bator FilipDederko Magdalena57

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Brzeziński PrzemysławFrankowska Sandra321
Szmigielski BartoszCzerwińska Magdalena262
Bednarczuk MateuszKondrat Klaudyna203
Miechowicz DominikGąsior Natalia144
Bigosiński KacperFrach Julia135
Kolczarek MikołajKała Iga126
Bednarski MaciejPrześlak Natalia117
Rządkowski KamilMarkiewicz Paulina108
Karczewicz AdrianBilska Natalia99
Talik MikołajSergiel Weronika810
Lechowski MateuszPopczyk Kamila711
Karpiński MarcinJaruszowiec Patrycja612
Klimczak JakubTelęga Paulina513

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk Klaudia301
Szynal PawełSych Ewa242
Bajerski PawełAbram AgnieszkaB183
Zięba MateuszKulig Karolina124
Przygoda JeremiŁach Magda115
Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska Wiktoria106
Nabiałczyk BartoszJurek Marta97
Czort SzymonSpirytulska Alicja78
Droś AdrianKaliściak Natalia78
Tasarz FilipPęciak Aleksandra610
Łopaciuch MichałRubin Ewelina511

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kolczarek MikołajKała Iga261
Rządkowski KamilMarkiewicz Paulina202
Karpiński MarcinJaruszowiec Patrycja143
Loppe DominikWójcicka Julka84
Głąb KonradMorga Paulina75
Kokoszka SzczepanIzdebska Daria66
Masłowski MieszkoFaber Agata57

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk Klaudia321
Szmigielski BartoszCzerwińska Magdalena262
Pieczyrak KamilRytkowska Wiktoria203
Wójcik PiotrKubicka Ewelina Urszula144
Basak MateuszKubatta Sandra135
Szlachtowski MichałRąba Klaudia126
Janas AdrianBlukacz Weronika117
Abramczyk Tomasz WojciechBłach Marta108
Mandryk MiłoszSzymczyk Dominika99
Duda DawidMiterska Julia810
Mandla PiotrGabryś Klaudia711
Droś AdrianKaliściak Natalia612
Nabiałczyk BartoszJurek Marta513

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska Wiktoria271
Kwiatkowski AleksanderŁach Wiktoria212
Górniak KamilSzpila Magdalena153
Czort SzymonSpirytulska Alicja94
Polaczkiewicz SzymonNicpoń Laura85
Jagoda MaciejJaworska Wiktoria76
Wawrzak WiktorSkonieczna Dominika57
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka57