Małe Mazowsze o Puchar Burmistrza Łomianek

2015-06-21 ŁOMIANKI, SWING - Łomianki


Plik z wynikami

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Olejnik BartoszNowak Natalia251
Brodacki BartekKrupa Julia192
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna133
Nagrabski MichałFilińska Zofia74
Jagielski KarolKowalczyk Milena65
Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk Kamila56

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna261
Marcinkowski JanUrban PatrycjaB202
Zyglarski PiotrLato Weronika143
Nagrabski MichałFilińska Zofia84
Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk Kamila75
Jagielski KarolKowalczyk Milena66
Brodacki BartekKrupa Julia57

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bajll ArturRybarczyk Anna Maria241
Giglewicz PiotrGrygo Anna182
Mocek MateuszMocek Magdalena123
Baran MichałOleś Katarzyna64
Holski MaciejŻuber Roksana55

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Piotrowski PatrykMazur Anna261
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska Klaudia202
Maciejewski PrzemysławTyl KatarzynaA143
Drozd DamianSokołowska Monika84
Gawryś AdrianSzulim Julia75
Nowocin KacperSkóra Zuzanna66
Grabowski WojciechDenarska Julia57

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Martyniak MironGrabińska Justyna DominikaB271
Szewczyk KacperLewandowska Ilona212
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta153
Rogozik JakubJahel Sara94
Jasiński KamilBrożek Marta Maria85
Boguski PiotrBoguska Ewa76
Chmielecki MichałBiegańska Ewa67
Osiński MichałBrodacka Ola58

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Chrząstek MateuszMichalecka Beata211
Baran MichałOleś Katarzyna152

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska KlaudiaA261
Koguciuk JakubSokół Weronika202
Rosiński IgorRosińska Izabela143
Drozd DamianSokołowska Monika84
Grabowski WojciechDenarska Julia75
Nowocin KacperSkóra Zuzanna66
Gawryś AdrianSzulim Julia57

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Martyniak MironGrabińska Justyna DominikaB261
Tadla PawełTadla JolantaB202
Rogozik JakubJahel Sara143
Boguski PiotrBoguska Ewa84
Jasiński KamilBrożek Marta Maria75
Filipek RafałPulińska Aleksandra66
Zawadzki JakubTębłowska Kamila57