OTTT o Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Radomska

2015-06-14 RADOMSKO, ETIUDA - Radomsko


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Drogosz IgorArczewska Zofia211
Jędrzejewski JakubKlimczewska Zofia152

10-11 Kombinacja H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Cieciura StanisławKokoszczyńska Lidia
Stępień JakubStężała Aleksandra
Caban PatrykBrzezińska-Śledzik Wiktoria
Piotrowski BartłomiejKrzciuk Natalia
Sobieraj MaciejMalej Aleksandra

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Arczewski SzymonMajchrzak NikolaC291
Kleczko JakubWychowałek Wiktoria232
Pikuła CezaryAntoniewicz Aleksandra173
Patrzyk MaksymilianKot Amelia114
Janaszczyk MaciejMoskwa Wiktoria105
Bolek MarcelDomagała Oliwia96
Serkowski Mikołaj FilipOrnat Dominika87
Busiek JakubLisowska Karolina78
Bałys SzymonKwiecień Aleksandra69
Szymański KarolAndruszkiewicz Kamila510

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Lipnicki WojciechGryczka Marta251
Dubielski MaciejKowalczyk Julia192
Kita PatrykKonieczko AgataD133
Papierok KrzysztofAdamczyk Dagmara74
Posieł MaksymilianMaliszewska Agnieszka65
Lizura JakubWziątek Wiktoria56

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Rencławowicz SzymonWierciszewska Laura241
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina182
Pućka KacperMałczak Maja123
Szymczak MateuszGrzyb Julia64
Marszałek KacperGalewicz Weronika55

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kalynowycz DmytroKalynowycz Kateryna241
Pućka KacperMałczak Maja182
Marszałek KacperGalewicz Weronika123
Mohana AdamSiwko Marcelina64
Szymczak MateuszGrzyb Julia55

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Klimek WojciechJałocha WiktoriaC281
Wrzesiński ArturPecyna Zuzanna222
Majos MichałZynek Oliwia Natalia163
Maliszewski JakubCybulska Monika104
Walas MateuszSołtysiak Aleksandra95
Brzeski BrunoMazurczyk Aleksandra86
Kubacki KacperKałuzińska KajaC77
Jaworski JakubWrzesień Daria68
Stanik MariuszDobrakowska Maja59

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kowalik DamianGwiazdowicz Olga251
Jarosz MichałKucharska Justyna192
Pędziwiatr MichałBuczek Małgorzata133
Jędrycha DamianDrabczyk Karolina74
Dworczyk JakubKlenart Anna65
Michalew IgorGębołyś Zuzanna56

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Grzywaczewski WiktorNicpoń Marcelina281
Ślazyk JakubManowska Weronika222
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela163
Olejnik BartoszNowak Natalia104
Weronowski Miłosz JakubChmielewska Kamila95
Kurek KamilRosik Paulina86
Danak MarcinWłoch Angelika77
Wawrzyczny PawełSzymiczek Martyna68
Sobania AndreasBartosiewicz Kinga59

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kruszyna WojciechWójcik Olivia251
Danak MarcinWłoch Angelika192
Kowalski MiłoszSadziak WiktoriaB133
Zyglarski PiotrLato Weronika74
Weronowski Miłosz JakubChmielewska Kamila65
Sobania AndreasBartosiewicz Kinga56

8-9 Kombinacja H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dąbrowski JakubWysocka Nikola
Strąkowski SzymonKarolczyk Weronika
Janik OskarWilczek Maja
Skowronek KrzysztofSosna Amelia
Falkowski IgorKamuda Nikola

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pawlik MichałCimała Anna261
Wolf GabrielRedlicka Edyta202
Szymaniec WojciechWojak Aneta143
Jureczko DawidIdasiak Dominika84
Biela ErnestZajda Dorota75
Zdebski MichałNiechciał Agnieszka66
Szczepaniec KrzysztofMadejska Natalia Karolina57

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Brzeziński PrzemysławFrankowska Sandra271
Czaja WojciechKrzysztofczyk Karolina212
Skórski MarcelKrupa Angelika153
Bednarski MaciejPrześlak Natalia94
Bobrowski MaciejSzewczyk-Terlecka Joanna85
Janakowski MaciejCzerczak Karolina -76
Bogdański WiktorPaluch Magdalena67
Pieczyrak KamilRytkowska Wiktoria58

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk Klaudia271
Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska Wiktoria212
Przygoda JeremiŁach Magda153
Tasarz FilipPęciak Aleksandra94
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta85
Sitek SebastianMiernik Natalia Wiktoria76
Droś AdrianKaliściak Natalia67
Chmielecki MichałBiegańska Ewa08

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk Klaudia261
Pieczyrak KamilRytkowska Wiktoria202
Janas AdrianBlukacz Weronika143
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska Klaudia84
Duda DawidMiterska Julia75
Łyczba RadosławPodolska Alicja66
Janakowski MaciejCzerczak Karolina -57

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska Wiktoria231
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta113
Sitek SebastianMiernik Natalia Wiktoria54