OTTT o Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Radomska2015-06-14 RADOMSKO, ETIUDA - Radomsko |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drogosz Igor | Arczewska Zofia | 21 | 1 | |
Jędrzejewski Jakub | Klimczewska Zofia | 15 | 2 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cieciura Stanisław | Kokoszczyńska Lidia | |||
Stępień Jakub | Stężała Aleksandra | |||
Caban Patryk | Brzezińska-Śledzik Wiktoria | |||
Piotrowski Bartłomiej | Krzciuk Natalia | |||
Sobieraj Maciej | Malej Aleksandra |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arczewski Szymon | Majchrzak Nikola | C | 29 | 1 |
Kleczko Jakub | Wychowałek Wiktoria | 23 | 2 | |
Pikuła Cezary | Antoniewicz Aleksandra | 17 | 3 | |
Patrzyk Maksymilian | Kot Amelia | 11 | 4 | |
Janaszczyk Maciej | Moskwa Wiktoria | 10 | 5 | |
Bolek Marcel | Domagała Oliwia | 9 | 6 | |
Serkowski Mikołaj Filip | Ornat Dominika | 8 | 7 | |
Busiek Jakub | Lisowska Karolina | 7 | 8 | |
Bałys Szymon | Kwiecień Aleksandra | 6 | 9 | |
Szymański Karol | Andruszkiewicz Kamila | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lipnicki Wojciech | Gryczka Marta | 25 | 1 | |
Dubielski Maciej | Kowalczyk Julia | 19 | 2 | |
Kita Patryk | Konieczko Agata | D | 13 | 3 |
Papierok Krzysztof | Adamczyk Dagmara | 7 | 4 | |
Posieł Maksymilian | Maliszewska Agnieszka | 6 | 5 | |
Lizura Jakub | Wziątek Wiktoria | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rencławowicz Szymon | Wierciszewska Laura | 24 | 1 | |
Mohana Adam | Siwko Marcelina | 18 | 2 | |
Pućka Kacper | Małczak Maja | 12 | 3 | |
Szymczak Mateusz | Grzyb Julia | 6 | 4 | |
Marszałek Kacper | Galewicz Weronika | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kalynowycz Dmytro | Kalynowycz Kateryna | 24 | 1 | |
Pućka Kacper | Małczak Maja | 18 | 2 | |
Marszałek Kacper | Galewicz Weronika | 12 | 3 | |
Mohana Adam | Siwko Marcelina | 6 | 4 | |
Szymczak Mateusz | Grzyb Julia | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Klimek Wojciech | Jałocha Wiktoria | C | 28 | 1 |
Wrzesiński Artur | Pecyna Zuzanna | 22 | 2 | |
Majos Michał | Zynek Oliwia Natalia | 16 | 3 | |
Maliszewski Jakub | Cybulska Monika | 10 | 4 | |
Walas Mateusz | Sołtysiak Aleksandra | 9 | 5 | |
Brzeski Bruno | Mazurczyk Aleksandra | 8 | 6 | |
Kubacki Kacper | Kałuzińska Kaja | C | 7 | 7 |
Jaworski Jakub | Wrzesień Daria | 6 | 8 | |
Stanik Mariusz | Dobrakowska Maja | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kowalik Damian | Gwiazdowicz Olga | 25 | 1 | |
Jarosz Michał | Kucharska Justyna | 19 | 2 | |
Pędziwiatr Michał | Buczek Małgorzata | 13 | 3 | |
Jędrycha Damian | Drabczyk Karolina | 7 | 4 | |
Dworczyk Jakub | Klenart Anna | 6 | 5 | |
Michalew Igor | Gębołyś Zuzanna | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grzywaczewski Wiktor | Nicpoń Marcelina | 28 | 1 | |
Ślazyk Jakub | Manowska Weronika | 22 | 2 | |
Faracik Eryk | Bieda Gabriela | 16 | 3 | |
Olejnik Bartosz | Nowak Natalia | 10 | 4 | |
Weronowski Miłosz Jakub | Chmielewska Kamila | 9 | 5 | |
Kurek Kamil | Rosik Paulina | 8 | 6 | |
Danak Marcin | Włoch Angelika | 7 | 7 | |
Wawrzyczny Paweł | Szymiczek Martyna | 6 | 8 | |
Sobania Andreas | Bartosiewicz Kinga | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kruszyna Wojciech | Wójcik Olivia | 25 | 1 | |
Danak Marcin | Włoch Angelika | 19 | 2 | |
Kowalski Miłosz | Sadziak Wiktoria | B | 13 | 3 |
Zyglarski Piotr | Lato Weronika | 7 | 4 | |
Weronowski Miłosz Jakub | Chmielewska Kamila | 6 | 5 | |
Sobania Andreas | Bartosiewicz Kinga | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dąbrowski Jakub | Wysocka Nikola | |||
Strąkowski Szymon | Karolczyk Weronika | |||
Janik Oskar | Wilczek Maja | |||
Skowronek Krzysztof | Sosna Amelia | |||
Falkowski Igor | Kamuda Nikola |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pawlik Michał | Cimała Anna | 26 | 1 | |
Wolf Gabriel | Redlicka Edyta | 20 | 2 | |
Szymaniec Wojciech | Wojak Aneta | 14 | 3 | |
Jureczko Dawid | Idasiak Dominika | 8 | 4 | |
Biela Ernest | Zajda Dorota | 7 | 5 | |
Zdebski Michał | Zdebska Agnieszka | 6 | 6 | |
Szczepaniec Krzysztof | Madejska Natalia Karolina | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brzeziński Przemysław | Frankowska Sandra | 27 | 1 | |
Czaja Wojciech | Krzysztofczyk Karolina | 21 | 2 | |
Skórski Marcel | Krupa Angelika | 15 | 3 | |
Bednarski Maciej | Prześlak Natalia | 9 | 4 | |
Bobrowski Maciej | Szewczyk-Terlecka Joanna | 8 | 5 | |
Janakowski Maciej | Czerczak Karolina - | 7 | 6 | |
Bogdański Wiktor | Paluch Magdalena | 6 | 7 | |
Pieczyrak Kamil | Rytkowska Wiktoria | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kurasiński Patryk | Jerzyk Klaudia | 27 | 1 | |
Jaruszewski Dawid | Baranowska Wiktoria | 21 | 2 | |
Przygoda Jeremi | Szalbot Magda | 15 | 3 | |
Tasarz Filip | Pęciak Aleksandra | 9 | 4 | |
Tadla Paweł | Tadla Jolanta | 8 | 5 | |
Sitek Sebastian | Miernik Natalia Wiktoria | 7 | 6 | |
Droś Adrian | Kaliściak Natalia | 6 | 7 | |
Chmielecki Michał | Biegańska Ewa | 0 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kurasiński Patryk | Jerzyk Klaudia | 26 | 1 | |
Pieczyrak Kamil | Rytkowska Wiktoria | 20 | 2 | |
Janas Adrian | Blukacz Weronika | 14 | 3 | |
Mikoś Robert | Szpondowska Klaudia | 8 | 4 | |
Duda Dawid | Miterska Julia | 7 | 5 | |
Łyczba Radosław | Podolska Alicja | 6 | 6 | |
Janakowski Maciej | Czerczak Karolina - | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaruszewski Dawid | Baranowska Wiktoria | 23 | 1 | |
Tadla Paweł | Tadla Jolanta | 11 | 3 | |
Sitek Sebastian | Miernik Natalia Wiktoria | 5 | 4 |