OTTT Zamek 2015

2015-06-13 Lublin, ZAMEK - Lublin


Plik z wynikami

10-11 D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stępień MichałSkrzypek KlaudiaC231
Pawłowski MikołajKaczer WeronikaC172
Niemiec JakubPetelska Patrycja113
Huber JanStaszak Karolina54

10-11 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bochniak MikołajWicińska Amelia271
Wardak MarcinWardak Natalia212
Rykała TobiaszKunka Pola153
Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska Zuzanna94
Błaszko ŁukaszKoziej Patrycja85
Leszczyński PatrykWaszyńska Natalia76
Pawluczuk BartoszChaniewicz Weronika67
Musioł BartłomiejWoch Kamila58

12-13 D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szczotka MiłoszJemielniak Karolina321
Zembrzuski KrzysztofAdamiec Sandra262
Urbański JakubWilk JoannaC203
Ogonowski JakubCzaja Julia144
Majcher KacperDejko Wiktoria135
Płaneta JakubDziędzioł Magdalena126
Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec Emilia107
Bałys SzymonKwiecień Aleksandra107
Serkowski Mikołaj FilipOrnat Dominika99
Łokiński MikołajSikorska Weronika810
Gęśla JakubBuniowska Aleksandra711
Gromuł PrzemysławGałązka Katarzyna612
Chamera MichałJemielniak Katarzyna513

12-13 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Molas BłażejKuranc Izabela241
Majewski SzymonKawka Aleksandra182
Nowiński MaksymilianSzafraniec Julia123
Jankowski KamilCzerwińska Aleksandra64
Ziomek KacperRękawek Maria55

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kwitek CezaryDowhun Gabriela241
Sobala MarekSelwa Karolina182
Palak TymoteuszSzymczak Natalia123
Szymczak MateuszGrzyb Julia64
Ziętkowski KacperSawicka Julia55

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mazur JakubBozacka JuliaB251
Palak TymoteuszSzymczak Natalia192
Kwitek CezaryDowhun Gabriela133
Sobala MarekSelwa Karolina74
Ziętkowski KacperSawicka Julia65
Szymczak MateuszGrzyb Julia56

14-15 D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kidybiński PawełŁopocka Małgorzata301
Tur SewerynChyła Aleksandra242
Maliszewski JakubCybulska Monika183
Samborski MichałSarnowska Dominika124
Bilski KamilOczkowska Urszula115
Zakrzewski PiotrWoźniak Kamila106
Jaworski JakubWrzesień Daria97
Soboń BartłomiejTarajko Nina88
Brzeski BrunoMazurczyk Aleksandra79
Daniec WiktorLewkowicz Natalia610
Zawada SzymonSzczepańska Wiktoria511

14-15 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Laskowski MichałWadowska Magdalena221
Korczyński OskarBoras Aleksandra162
Mazurek DanielLiwak Zofia103

14-15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Cybulski DamianGruszczyńska Kinga261
Kwaśniak RobertOstęp Julia202
Oberda JakubTracz Oliwia143
Żarnovsky TomaszPrzybytniowska Julia84
Kozyra JakubSidor Paulina75
Bielecki JakubWiniarska Katarzyna66
Senderek PiotrKutera Julia57

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra311
Brodacki BartekKrupa Julia252
Dolecki JakubZgrajka JuliaB193
Rudnicki SzymonKotulska Zuzanna134
Kadłubowski JakubKorszeń Weronika125
Kluch PatrykChocyk Wiktoria116
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna107
Muszyński ArkadiuszTomala Gabriela98
Czerw MaciejStarońska Magdalena79
Rembelski JakubBala Oliwia79
Kucwaj KrystianBorkowska Gabriela611
Pawłowski KornelMartyna Nikola512

14-15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Micał KamilKrystek Kinga281
Kwaśniak RobertOstęp Julia222
Kozyra JakubSidor PaulinaA163
Zarzycki HubertKucharczyk Maja104
Żarnovsky TomaszPrzybytniowska Julia95
Muszyński ArkadiuszTomala Gabriela86
Senderek PiotrKutera Julia77
Rudnicki SzymonKotulska Zuzanna68
Bielecki JakubWiniarska Katarzyna59

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Górka KacperBabiarz AleksandraB291
Zyglarski PiotrLato Weronika232
Kluch PatrykChocyk Wiktoria173
Oberda JakubTracz Oliwia114
Czerw MaciejStarońska Magdalena105
Rembelski JakubBala Oliwia96
Pawłowski KornelMartyna Nikola77
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna77
Kadłubowski JakubKorszeń Weronika69
Kucwaj KrystianBorkowska Gabriela510

Pow. 15 D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kowalczyk KamilZięba Natalia251
Maryniowski KarolMakolus JustynaC192
Palec AdrianKajdaszuk Paulina133
Hałaj SewerynDybała Aleksandra74
Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk Beata65
Waszczuk KrzysztofWawrynek Katarzyna56

Pow. 15 E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Machnio DamianStolarek Eliza231
Stańczuk FilipChomiuk Klaudia172
Bętlejewski KacperFurgała Karolina113
Babiej KrzysztofPetelska - Gruba Agata54

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Czopiński KonradKowalewska Paulina301
Polak MikołajStolarska Kinga242
Gawryś AdrianSzulim Julia183
Wójcik PatrykBil Paulina124
Puszka MichałRubacha Anna115
Skórski MarcelKrupa Angelika106
Kornafel PatrykWojciechowska Ewelina97
Mroczka PawełRogala Kamila88
Wąsala MichałSzerej Dominika69
Nowocin KacperSkóra Zuzanna69
Pachla PawełSierpniak Kaja511

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia271
Grygoruk PawełDawidziuk Anna212
Martyniak MironGrabińska Justyna Dominika153
Rogozik JakubJahel Sara94
Kacprzak KacperSalamaga Julia85
Sikora KarolNikoniuk Monika76
Woźniak PawełŁokińska Julia67
Wieczorek GrzegorzPiekut Monika58

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wiciński JakubŻukowska Paulina271
Koguciuk JakubSokół Weronika212
Sikora KarolNikoniuk Monika153
Mikoś RobertSzpondowska Klaudia94
Puszka MichałRubacha Anna85
Czopiński KonradKowalewska Paulina76
Gawryś AdrianSzulim Julia67
Nowocin KacperSkóra Zuzanna58

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Martyniak MironGrabińska Justyna Dominika261
Kacprzak KacperSalamaga Julia202
Woźniak PawełŁokińska Julia143
Grygoruk PawełDawidziuk Anna84
Rogozik JakubJahel Sara75
Zawadzki JakubTębłowska Kamila66
Wieczorek GrzegorzPiekut Monika57