Letni Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego

2015-06-06 ŁOMIANKI, IMAGE - Wyszków


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zaborowski MikołajRodo Zofia231
Pawłowski MikołajKaczer Weronika172
Popławski IgnacyRudnicka Aleksandra113
Zinkiewicz MaciejOkoń Maja54

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jędrzejewski JakubKlimczewska Zofia271
Pospieszyński PawełBilińska Natalia212
Tygielski Radosław KajetanKmiecik Wiktoria153
Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia94
Łowicki DamianKozikowska Paulina85
Rodek MaciejPiotrowska Marta76
Horosz PawełZaczkowska Weronika67
Żelik JakubWydurska Izabela58

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pikuła CezaryAntoniewicz Aleksandra241
Kurzac BartłomiejRadzińska Katarzyna182
Serkowski Mikołaj FilipOrnat Dominika123
Zembrzuski KrzysztofAdamiec Sandra64
Okoń FilipSobiesiak Dominika55

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Myśliński OlafCzapnik WiktoriaD251
Gardzielewski Wojciech StanisławRzeźnik Marta192
Pietryszyk MikołajStawowska Kamila133
Pięcek AleksanderPięcek Aneta74
Janczarek KarolNowicka Wiktoria Maria65
Majchrzak PawełObroślińska Julia56

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pućka KacperMałczak Maja211
Rencławowicz SzymonWierciszewska Laura152

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jaworski JakubWrzesień Daria251
Przemieniecki SzymonBartochowska Kinga192
Maliszewski JakubCybulska Monika133
Chmielewski MichałRutkowska Agata74
Bilski KamilOczkowska Urszula65
Loba PrzemysławAleksandra Ostalak56

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kasprzyk KacperBudzińska Małgorzata Anna271
Bojarski BartoszStryjewska KarolinaB212
Jagielski KarolKowalczyk Milena153
Grochowski DawidBalzer Julia94
Dolecki JakubZgrajka Julia85
Rembelski JakubBala Oliwia76
Kochut KamilKrupa Marta67
Filim MichałTopczewska Gabriela58

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kochut KamilKrupa MartaB251
Jagielski KarolKowalczyk Milena192
Rembelski JakubBala Oliwia133
Brodacki BartekKrupa Julia74
Grochowski DawidBalzer Julia65
Filim MichałTopczewska Gabriela56

8-9 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Demianiuk JanWierciszewska Aurelia221
Chrzan PawełBiernacka Julia162
Pacan AntoniTarach Karina103

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Franczak MaciejPozorska GracjanaC251
Wikieł PawełLipiec Marta192
Nowagiel MaciejMinowicz Patrycja133
Wolf GabrielRedlicka Edyta74
Szyszka JacekKania Maria65
Swend KrzysztofDunin Malwina56

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta271
Jasiński KamilBrożek Marta Maria212
Martyniak MironGrabińska Justyna Dominika153
Szewczyk KacperLewandowska Ilona94
Sitek SebastianMiernik Natalia Wiktoria85
Kacprzak KacperSalamaga Julia76
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika67
Grygoruk PawełDawidziuk Anna58

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Martyniak MironGrabińska Justyna Dominika271
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta212
Sitek SebastianMiernik Natalia Wiktoria153
Kacprzak KacperSalamaga Julia94
Jasiński KamilBrożek Marta Maria85
Grygoruk PawełDawidziuk Anna76
Zając MateuszErtman Wiktoria67
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika58