V Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego o Puchar Burmistrza Miasta

2015-06-06 Chrzanów, WIR - Mysłowice


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bólad MichałPawlikowska Amelia231
Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska Zuzanna172
Kowalski Nikodem RochSzczyrk Dominika113
Pyrek KarolŁabno Zuzanna54

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Thomas DominikKaczówka Karolina311
Biedroń TymoteuszMagnuska Katarzyna252
Patrzyk MaksymilianKot Amelia193
Dudek SzymonSamek Magdalena134
Mizia-Ossoliński BartoszDziubras Natalia125
Smolarek MarcelRoszak Julia116
Kowalewski ŁukaszSitko Ewa97
Dyrda MaciejMałajowicz Gabriela97
Szymański KarolAndruszkiewicz Kamila89
Braun PatrykPyrdziak Katarzyna610
KmiecikFTS JanGluzińskaFTS Katarzyna610
Kowalewski MarcinZychma Dominika512

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mateja IgorPorębska Agnieszka311
Lipnicki WojciechGryczka Marta252
Boguta MaciejWoźniczka Alicja193
Papierok KrzysztofAdamczyk Dagmara134
Piotrowski JakubKukulska Natalia125
Wątor AdamSiuda Emilia116
Klimas JakubGrela Kamila107
Kuchta MariuszKołosowska Julia98
Ryz MichałChmaj Wiktoria89
Krukowka KrzysztofGendarz Natalia710
Szczepkowski AdrianSzczepkowska Natalia611
Klimek FilipSkrzypczak Agnieszka512

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska WiktoriaB251
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta192
Haduch JakubPasamonik Ismena133
Miś JakubSzpałek Agnieszka74
Michalski DawidStempka Sara65
Gędłek JakubJaworek Maria56

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kalynowycz DmytroKalynowycz Kateryna281
Mazur JakubBozacka Julia222
Gędłek JakubJaworek Maria163
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień ZofiaB104
Miś JakubSzpałek Agnieszka95
Haduch JakubPasamonik Ismena86
Gajdera DawidSitko Edyta77
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska Wiktoria68
Michalski DawidStempka Sara59

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Drożdż WiktorJagła Karolina271
Ciołczyk DominikSzymiec WiktoriaC212
Zaucha SzymonCzaja Weronika153
Cichoń PawełĆwik Izabela94
Ćwiek KrzysztofKaleta Katarzyna85
Połetek PatrykDudek Lidia76
Stępień JarosławGrodzińska Dominika67
Zając MaciejMarek Dominika58

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Walas MateuszSołtysiak AleksandraD271
Kreczko KarolMarcinkiewicz Oliwia212
Jarosz MichałKucharska Justyna153
Michalew IgorGębołyś Zuzanna94
Rachfalski WojciechSiemionka Paulina85
Jędrycha DamianDrabczyk Karolina76
Rzepka SzymonLigara Oliwia67
Motyka PatrykWójcik Martyna58

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kucab DominikBodu LauraB381
Miśtal SzymonLang Magdalena322
Grzywaczewski WiktorNicpoń Marcelina263
Stacha KacperŁoś Katarzyna204
Ślazyk JakubManowska Weronika195
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela186
Włochowicz MateuszKubiak Julia177
Słociński EmanuelKudzielko Zuzanna168
Olejnik BartoszNowak Natalia159
Danak MarcinWłoch Angelika1410
Wojtasiewicz JacekWolska Zuzanna1311
Czajkowski DanielHanulak Alicja1212
Stefański TomaszŚliwka Urszula1113
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra1014
Łężniak KarolLewicka Patrycja915
Rokita BartłomiejKulczycka Weronika816
Skrobot PrzemysławCygan Kinga717
Macura BogdanKogut Alicja618
Porębski MarekBielec Natalia519

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Danak MarcinWłoch Angelika321
Sowa KamilKolarczyk Izabela262
Włochowicz MateuszKubiak Julia203
Kruszyna WojciechWójcik Olivia144
Stefański TomaszŚliwka Urszula135
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra126
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela117
Rokita BartłomiejKulczycka Weronika98
Ślazyk JakubManowska Weronika98
Porębski MarekBielec Natalia810
Macura BogdanKogut Alicja611
Wojtasiewicz JacekWolska Zuzanna611
Skrobot PrzemysławCygan Kinga513

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Orawski AdamKurpas Żaneta371
Sulawa PiotrKrysta AgnieszkaC312
Banaszkiewicz KrzysztofOrzechowska Sylwia Natalia253
Ortwein RafałSmoleń Alicja194
Radłowski TymoteuszWiklańska Katarzyna185
Chabros MateuszGarbacz Małgorzata176
Drylski ŁukaszPiórkowska Agnieszka167
Szymaniec WojciechWojak Aneta158
Noworyta MariuszFatyga Justyna149
Studnicki PiotrKondratowicz Aleksandra1110
Zieliński DawidŁokas Karolina1110
Halama PawełLorencik Katarzyna Maria1110
Grochalski TomaszHomoncik Agata913
Biela ErnestZajda Dorota913
Kasprzycki RadosławZwolińska Justyna815
Kuźma MateuszŁukasiewicz Ewa716
Wodowski AdrianDuda Magdalena617
Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz Elżbieta518

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tkacz RafałAndrusiak Jolanta271
Zięć RyszardRębisz Katarzyna212
Podzoba SzymonKlimas Angelika153
Stryjniak KrzysztofGrotkiewicz Weronika94
Fronc JeremiaszŚlósarz Milena85
Mroczek MichałJasińska Martyna76
Szyrszeń DominikKoch Aleksandra67
Solarz MarcinMiziołek Barbara58

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Główka TomaszSurówka JoannaS261
Lizurej TomaszGizler Kamila202
Bajll ArturRybarczyk Anna Maria143
Masłowski MieszkoFaber Agata84
Salwa PiotrKozub Anna75
Nowak PawełKmiołek Izabela57

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gołąb ArturJureczko Marta401
Kierat DariuszGalewicz Agnieszka342
Brzeziński PrzemysławFrankowska Sandra283
Kmita SebastianRej Patrycja224
Mroczka PawełRogala Kamila215
Nowak KamilBaran Kinga206
Pieczyrak KamilRytkowska Wiktoria197
Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia Kamila188
Bomba SebastianJakus Magdalena179
Karpiński MarcinJaruszowiec Patrycja1610
MajkutFTS PawełLopushynskaFTS Iryna1511
Talik MikołajSergiel Weronika1412
Hull AndrzejKucharczyk Barbara1213
Gruchlik MaciejRadzik Paulina1213
Wójcik SzymonMikołajska Zofia1115
Moskała KamilMiśkiewicz Gabriela1016
Kaleta MateuszKaleta Anna817
Kuśpiel MarcinPietranek Monika817
Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk Małgorzata719
Rylewicz JarosławGrunwald Monika620
Słoma MariuszSikora Joanna521

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Przygoda JeremiŁach Magda361
Krzeszowiak JerzyBanaś MariaB302
Matysek MikołajKarczmarz Agnieszka243
Szynal PawełSych Ewa184
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka175
Zięba MateuszKulig Karolina166
Wrona GrzegorzOgiela Aleksandra157
Warsitz JakubBrzozowska Agata148
Skarka MichałFajkis Julia139
Zakrzewski DorianZielińska Beata1210
Kaliński KrzysztofZawadzka Anna1111
Dzierwa HubertStankowska Weronika1012
Kawecki MariuszDobosz Adrianna Małgorzata913
Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk Klaudia714
Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska Wiktoria714
Głodny SzymonWardyń Sylwia616
Śliwa PawełNykiel Weronika517

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bronowski KarolLorenc-Kozik Kamila291
Miśkiewicz MaciejJarecka Emilia232
Kierat DariuszGalewicz Agnieszka173
Krasnowski JakubKaczmarzyk Karolina114
Jaglarz TomaszWójcicka Dagmara105
Karpiński MarcinJaruszowiec Patrycja96
Głąb KonradMorga Paulina87
Masłowski MieszkoFaber Agata78
Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk Małgorzata69
Adamczyk RafałKarbowniczek Anna510

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pabis MaciejPółka NikolaA361
Pieczyrak KamilRytkowska Wiktoria302
Stempka KewinBaniusiewicz Anna243
Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk Klaudia184
Cygan JakubKuźniar Daria175
Szlachtowski MichałRąba Klaudia166
Kulawik KarolLangier Julia157
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska Anna138
Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia Kamila138
Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec Beata1210
Basak MateuszKubatta Sandra1111
Janas AdrianBlukacz Weronika1012
Wójcik SzymonMikołajska Zofia913
Kudziełko PatrykUrban Anna814
Śliwa PawełNykiel Weronika715
Kaleta MateuszKaleta Anna616
Moskała KamilMiśkiewicz Gabriela517

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Fogel MateuszLewandowska Paulina361
Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska Wiktoria302
Wiewiórka KrzysztofLipowska Olga243
Kuśpiel MarcinPietranek Monika184
Mroczkowski RafałMroczkowska Katarzyna175
Kwiatkowski AleksanderŁach Wiktoria166
Polaczkiewicz SzymonNicpoń Laura157
Otfinowski PiotrRembilas Anna Maria148
Górniak KamilSzpila Magdalena139
Talik KamilĆwiertka Aneta1210
Kaliński KrzysztofZawadzka Anna1111
Zakrzewski DorianZielińska Beata1012
Warsitz JakubBrzozowska Agata913
Rylewicz JarosławGrunwald Monika814
Rykała WojciechSzyja Katarzyna715
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka616
Okon SebastianSmolarek Agata517

Pow. 45 Latin E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Romanowski WitoldRomanowska Grażyna01
Ciopała MariuszCiopała Maria02
Mycek KrzysztofWełna Renata03

Pow. 45 Standard E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Baszczowski Witold WitosławFrej-Baszczowska Magdalena Kinga01
Romanowski WitoldRomanowska Grażyna02
Ciopała MariuszCiopała Maria03
Mycek KrzysztofWełna Renata04
Czylok MariuszCzylok Alicja05

Pow. 54 Latin Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dąbek WacławDąbek Halina01
Rosiek MarianRosiek Janina02
Srokosz WojciechSrokosz Małgorzata03
Wolak AdamBarciś Wioletta04

Pow. 54 Standard E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dąbek WacławDąbek Halina01
Srokosz WojciechSrokosz Małgorzata02
Rosiek MarianRosiek Janina03
Wolak AdamBarciś Wioletta04