V Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego o Puchar Burmistrza Miasta2015-06-06 Chrzanów, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bólad Michał | Pawlikowska Amelia | 23 | 1 | |
Ablewicz Nikodem | Konczewska Zuzanna | 17 | 2 | |
Kowalski Nikodem Roch | Szczyrk Dominika | 11 | 3 | |
Pyrek Karol | Łabno Zuzanna | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas Dominik | Kaczówka Karolina | 31 | 1 | |
Biedroń Tymoteusz | Magnuska Katarzyna | 25 | 2 | |
Patrzyk Maksymilian | Kot Amelia | 19 | 3 | |
Dudek Szymon | Samek Magdalena | 13 | 4 | |
Mizia-Ossoliński Bartosz | Dziubras Natalia | 12 | 5 | |
Smolarek Marcel | Roszak Julia | 11 | 6 | |
Kowalewski Łukasz | Sitko Ewa | 9 | 7 | |
Dyrda Maciej | Małajowicz Gabriela | 9 | 7 | |
Szymański Karol | Andruszkiewicz Kamila | 8 | 9 | |
Braun Patryk | Pyrdziak Katarzyna | 6 | 10 | |
KmiecikFTS Jan | GluzińskaFTS Katarzyna | 6 | 10 | |
Kowalewski Marcin | Zychma Dominika | 5 | 12 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mateja Igor | Porębska Agnieszka | 31 | 1 | |
Lipnicki Wojciech | Gryczka Marta | 25 | 2 | |
Boguta Maciej | Woźniczka Alicja | 19 | 3 | |
Papierok Krzysztof | Adamczyk Dagmara | 13 | 4 | |
Piotrowski Jakub | Kukulska Natalia | 12 | 5 | |
Wątor Adam | Siuda Emilia | 11 | 6 | |
Klimas Jakub | Grela Kamila | 10 | 7 | |
Kuchta Mariusz | Kołosowska Julia | 9 | 8 | |
Ryz Michał | Dybała - Chmaj Wiktoria | 8 | 9 | |
Krukowka Krzysztof | Gendarz Natalia | 7 | 10 | |
Szczepkowski Adrian | Szczepkowska Natalia | 6 | 11 | |
Klimek Filip | Skrzypczak Agnieszka | 5 | 12 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pyrzyński Mateusz | Murawska Wiktoria | B | 25 | 1 |
Gajdera Dawid | Sitko Edyta | 19 | 2 | |
Haduch Jakub | Pasamonik Ismena | 13 | 3 | |
Miś Jakub | Szpałek Agnieszka | 7 | 4 | |
Michalski Dawid | Stempka Sara | 6 | 5 | |
Gędłek Jakub | Jaworek Maria | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kalynowycz Dmytro | Kalynowycz Kateryna | 28 | 1 | |
Mazur Jakub | Bozacka Julia | 22 | 2 | |
Gędłek Jakub | Jaworek Maria | 16 | 3 | |
Ryba Arkadiusz | Skupień Zofia | B | 10 | 4 |
Miś Jakub | Szpałek Agnieszka | 9 | 5 | |
Haduch Jakub | Pasamonik Ismena | 8 | 6 | |
Gajdera Dawid | Sitko Edyta | 7 | 7 | |
Pyrzyński Mateusz | Murawska Wiktoria | 6 | 8 | |
Michalski Dawid | Stempka Sara | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drożdż Wiktor | Jagła Karolina | 27 | 1 | |
Ciołczyk Dominik | Szymiec Wiktoria | C | 21 | 2 |
Zaucha Szymon | Czaja Weronika | 15 | 3 | |
Cichoń Paweł | Ćwik Izabela | 9 | 4 | |
Ćwiek Krzysztof | Kaleta Katarzyna | 8 | 5 | |
Połetek Patryk | Dudek Lidia | 7 | 6 | |
Stępień Jarosław | Grodzińska Dominika | 6 | 7 | |
Zając Maciej | Marek Dominika | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Walas Mateusz | Sołtysiak Aleksandra | D | 27 | 1 |
Kreczko Karol | Marcinkiewicz Oliwia | 21 | 2 | |
Jarosz Michał | Kucharska Justyna | 15 | 3 | |
Michalew Igor | Gębołyś Zuzanna | 9 | 4 | |
Rachfalski Wojciech | Siemionka Paulina | 8 | 5 | |
Jędrycha Damian | Drabczyk Karolina | 7 | 6 | |
Rzepka Szymon | Ligara Oliwia | 6 | 7 | |
Motyka Patryk | Wójcik Martyna | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kucab Dominik | Bodu Laura | B | 38 | 1 |
Lang Magdalena | 32 | 2 | ||
Grzywaczewski Wiktor | Nicpoń Marcelina | 26 | 3 | |
Stacha Kacper | Łoś Katarzyna | 20 | 4 | |
Ślazyk Jakub | Manowska Weronika | 19 | 5 | |
Faracik Eryk | Bieda Gabriela | 18 | 6 | |
Włochowicz Mateusz | Kubiak Julia | 17 | 7 | |
Słociński Emanuel | Kudzielko Zuzanna | 16 | 8 | |
Olejnik Bartosz | Nowak Natalia | 15 | 9 | |
Danak Marcin | Włoch Angelika | 14 | 10 | |
Wojtasiewicz Jacek | Wolska Zuzanna | 13 | 11 | |
Czajkowski Daniel | Hanulak Alicja | 12 | 12 | |
Stefański Tomasz | Śliwka Urszula | 11 | 13 | |
Górka Kacper | Babiarz Aleksandra | 10 | 14 | |
Łężniak Karol | Lewicka Patrycja | 9 | 15 | |
Rokita Bartłomiej | Kulczycka Weronika | 8 | 16 | |
Skrobot Przemysław | Cygan Kinga | 7 | 17 | |
Macura Bogdan | Kogut Alicja | 6 | 18 | |
Porębski Marek | Bielec Natalia | 5 | 19 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Danak Marcin | Włoch Angelika | 32 | 1 | |
Sowa Kamil | Kolarczyk Izabela | 26 | 2 | |
Włochowicz Mateusz | Kubiak Julia | 20 | 3 | |
Kruszyna Wojciech | Wójcik Olivia | 14 | 4 | |
Stefański Tomasz | Śliwka Urszula | 13 | 5 | |
Górka Kacper | Babiarz Aleksandra | 12 | 6 | |
Faracik Eryk | Bieda Gabriela | 11 | 7 | |
Rokita Bartłomiej | Kulczycka Weronika | 9 | 8 | |
Ślazyk Jakub | Manowska Weronika | 9 | 8 | |
Porębski Marek | Bielec Natalia | 8 | 10 | |
Macura Bogdan | Kogut Alicja | 6 | 11 | |
Wojtasiewicz Jacek | Wolska Zuzanna | 6 | 11 | |
Skrobot Przemysław | Cygan Kinga | 5 | 13 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orawski Adam | Szuplak Żaneta | 37 | 1 | |
Sulawa Piotr | Krysta Agnieszka | C | 31 | 2 |
Banaszkiewicz Krzysztof | Orzechowska Sylwia Natalia | 25 | 3 | |
Ortwein Rafał | Smoleń Alicja | 19 | 4 | |
Radłowski Tymoteusz | Wiklańska Katarzyna | 18 | 5 | |
Chabros Mateusz | Garbacz Małgorzata | 17 | 6 | |
Drylski Łukasz | Piórkowska Agnieszka | 16 | 7 | |
Szymaniec Wojciech | Wojak Aneta | 15 | 8 | |
Jarominek Mariusz | Fatyga Justyna | 14 | 9 | |
Studnicki Piotr | Kondratowicz Aleksandra | 11 | 10 | |
Zieliński Dawid | Łokas Karolina | 11 | 10 | |
Halama Paweł | Lorencik Katarzyna Maria | 11 | 10 | |
Grochalski Tomasz | Homoncik Agata | 9 | 13 | |
Biela Ernest | Zajda Dorota | 9 | 13 | |
Kasprzycki Radosław | Zwolińska Justyna | 8 | 15 | |
Kuźma Mateusz | Łukasiewicz Ewa | 7 | 16 | |
Wodowski Adrian | Duda Magdalena | 6 | 17 | |
Łukasiewicz Łukasz | Oprzędkiewicz Elżbieta | 5 | 18 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tkacz Rafał | Andrusiak Jolanta | 27 | 1 | |
Zięć Ryszard | Rębisz Katarzyna | 21 | 2 | |
Podzoba Szymon | Klimas Angelika | 15 | 3 | |
Stryjniak Krzysztof | Grotkiewicz Weronika | 9 | 4 | |
Fronc Jeremiasz | Ślósarz Milena | 8 | 5 | |
Mroczek Michał | Jasińska Martyna | 7 | 6 | |
Szyrszeń Dominik | Koch Aleksandra | 6 | 7 | |
Solarz Marcin | Miziołek Barbara | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Główka Tomasz | Surówka Joanna | S | 26 | 1 |
Lizurej Tomasz | Gizler Kamila | 20 | 2 | |
Bajll Artur | Rybarczyk Anna Maria | 14 | 3 | |
Masłowski Mieszko | Faber Agata | 8 | 4 | |
Salwa Piotr | Kozub-Olek Anna | 7 | 5 | |
Nowak Paweł | Kmiołek Izabela | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gołąb Artur | Jureczko Marta | 40 | 1 | |
Kierat Dariusz | Galewicz Agnieszka | 34 | 2 | |
Brzeziński Przemysław | Frankowska Sandra | 28 | 3 | |
Kmita Sebastian | Rej Patrycja | 22 | 4 | |
Mroczka Paweł | Rogala Kamila | 21 | 5 | |
Nowak Kamil | Baran Kinga | 20 | 6 | |
Pieczyrak Kamil | Rytkowska Wiktoria | 19 | 7 | |
Kłosowski Marcin | Łaźnia Kamila | 18 | 8 | |
Bomba Sebastian | Jakus Magdalena | 17 | 9 | |
Karpinski Marcin | Jaruszowiec Patrycja | 16 | 10 | |
MajkutFTS Paweł | Lopushynska Iryna | 15 | 11 | |
Talik Mikołaj | Sergiel Weronika | 14 | 12 | |
Hull Andrzej | Kucharczyk Barbara | 12 | 13 | |
Gruchlik Maciej | Radzik Paulina | 12 | 13 | |
Wójcik Szymon | Mikołajska Zofia | 11 | 15 | |
Moskała Kamil | Miśkiewicz Gabriela | 10 | 16 | |
Kaleta Mateusz | Kaleta Anna | 8 | 17 | |
Kuśpiel Marcin | Pietranek Monika | 8 | 17 | |
Kaczmarczyk Marek | Kaczmarczyk Małgorzata | 7 | 19 | |
Rylewicz Jarosław | Grunwald Monika | 6 | 20 | |
Słoma Mariusz | Sikora Joanna | 5 | 21 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Przygoda Jeremi | Szalbot Magda | 36 | 1 | |
Krzeszowiak Jerzy | Banaś Maria | B | 30 | 2 |
Matysek Mikołaj | Karczmarz Agnieszka | 24 | 3 | |
Szynal Paweł | Sych Ewa | 18 | 4 | |
Bajerski Paweł | Abram Agnieszka | 17 | 5 | |
Zięba Mateusz | Kulig Karolina | 16 | 6 | |
Wrona Grzegorz | Ogiela Aleksandra | 15 | 7 | |
Warsitz Jakub | Brzozowska Agata | 14 | 8 | |
Skarka Michał | Fajkis Julia | 13 | 9 | |
Zakrzewski Dorian | Zielińska Beata | 12 | 10 | |
Kaliński Krzysztof | Zawadzka Anna | 11 | 11 | |
Dzierwa Hubert | Stankowska Weronika | 10 | 12 | |
Kawecki Mariusz | Dobosz Adrianna Małgorzata | 9 | 13 | |
Kurasiński Patryk | Jerzyk Klaudia | 7 | 14 | |
Jaruszewski Dawid | Baranowska Wiktoria | 7 | 14 | |
Głodny Szymon | Wardyń Sylwia | 6 | 16 | |
Śliwa Paweł | Nykiel Weronika | 5 | 17 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bronowski Karol | Lorenc-Kozik Kamila | 29 | 1 | |
Miśkiewicz Maciej | Jarecka Emilia | 23 | 2 | |
Kierat Dariusz | Galewicz Agnieszka | 17 | 3 | |
Krasnowski Jakub | Kaczmarzyk Karolina | 11 | 4 | |
Jaglarz Tomasz | Wójcicka Dagmara | 10 | 5 | |
Karpinski Marcin | Jaruszowiec Patrycja | 9 | 6 | |
Głąb Konrad | Morga Paulina | 8 | 7 | |
Masłowski Mieszko | Faber Agata | 7 | 8 | |
Kaczmarczyk Marek | Kaczmarczyk Małgorzata | 6 | 9 | |
Adamczyk Rafał | Karbowniczek Anna | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pabis Maciej | Półka Nikola | A | 36 | 1 |
Pieczyrak Kamil | Rytkowska Wiktoria | 30 | 2 | |
Stempka Kewin | Baniusiewicz Anna | 24 | 3 | |
Kurasiński Patryk | Jerzyk Klaudia | 18 | 4 | |
Cygan Jakub | Kuźniar Daria | 17 | 5 | |
Szlachtowski Michał | Rąba Klaudia | 16 | 6 | |
Kulawik Karol | Langier Julia | 15 | 7 | |
Tylec Mikołaj | Baszczowska Anna | 13 | 8 | |
Kłosowski Marcin | Łaźnia Kamila | 13 | 8 | |
Blacha Łukasz | Szcześniak Beata | 12 | 10 | |
Basak Mateusz | Kubatta Sandra | 11 | 11 | |
Janas Adrian | Blukacz Weronika | 10 | 12 | |
Wójcik Szymon | Mikołajska Zofia | 9 | 13 | |
Kudziełko Patryk | Urban Anna | 8 | 14 | |
Śliwa Paweł | Nykiel Weronika | 7 | 15 | |
Kaleta Mateusz | Kaleta Anna | 6 | 16 | |
Moskała Kamil | Miśkiewicz Gabriela | 5 | 17 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fogel Mateusz | Lewandowska Paulina | 36 | 1 | |
Jaruszewski Dawid | Baranowska Wiktoria | 30 | 2 | |
Wiewiórka Krzysztof | Lipowska Olga | 24 | 3 | |
Kuśpiel Marcin | Pietranek Monika | 18 | 4 | |
Mroczkowski Rafał | Mroczkowska Katarzyna | 17 | 5 | |
Kwiatkowski Aleksander | Łach Wiktoria | 16 | 6 | |
Polaczkiewicz Szymon | Nicpoń Laura | 15 | 7 | |
Otfinowski Piotr | Rembilas Anna Maria | 14 | 8 | |
Górniak Kamil | Szpila Magdalena | 13 | 9 | |
Talik Kamil | Ćwiertka Aneta | 12 | 10 | |
Kaliński Krzysztof | Zawadzka Anna | 11 | 11 | |
Zakrzewski Dorian | Zielińska Beata | 10 | 12 | |
Warsitz Jakub | Brzozowska Agata | 9 | 13 | |
Rylewicz Jarosław | Grunwald Monika | 8 | 14 | |
Rykała Wojciech | Szyja Katarzyna | 7 | 15 | |
Bajerski Paweł | Abram Agnieszka | 6 | 16 | |
Okon Sebastian | Smolarek Agata | 5 | 17 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Romanowski Witold | Romanowska Grażyna | 0 | 1 | |
Ciopała Mariusz | Ciopała Maria | 0 | 2 | |
Mycek Krzysztof | Wełna Renata | 0 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Baszczowski Witold | Frej-Baszczowska Magdalena | 0 | 1 | |
Romanowski Witold | Romanowska Grażyna | 0 | 2 | |
Ciopała Mariusz | Ciopała Maria | 0 | 3 | |
Mycek Krzysztof | Wełna Renata | 0 | 4 | |
Czylok Mariusz | Czylok Alicja | 0 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dąbek Wacław | Dąbek Halina | 0 | 1 | |
Rosiek Marian | Rosiek Janina | 0 | 2 | |
Srokosz Wojciech | Srokosz Małgorzata | 0 | 3 | |
Wolak Adam | Barciś Wioletta | 0 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dąbek Wacław | Dąbek Halina | 0 | 1 | |
Srokosz Wojciech | Srokosz Małgorzata | 0 | 2 | |
Rosiek Marian | Rosiek Janina | 0 | 3 | |
Wolak Adam | Barciś Wioletta | 0 | 4 |