XVIII OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA TOWARZYSKIEGO „JAROSŁAW 2015”

2015-06-14 Jarosław, TAKT - Jarosław


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Hałun DominikHałun Gabriela
Zwoliński JakubDomka Emilia
Harłacz JakubStochła Weronika
Szydłowski OliwiuszRozputyńska Patrycja
Olszański OskarDąbek Katarzyna
Hamzayev ElwinMarkiewicz Wiktoria
Barłoga KajetanRyś Wiktoria
Bożek BartoszKrasoń Anna
Płodzień AdrianSaja Oliwia
Kozieja WojciechRomanowska Julia
Kłos PrzemysławOsmala Natalia
Chomik JakubSzołek Nina
Bogacz SewerynKrawczyk Daria
Tomaszewski PatrykBąk Daria
Kogut BartoszZiółkowska Sara

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Gniewek BartoszLubińska Katarzyna281
Kierkało MateuszKierkało Weronika222
Kud DominikWójcik Karolina163
Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec Emilia104
Sohling NorbertGreczycho Kamila95
Ogonowski JakubCzaja Julia86
Łyszczarz BartoszCwynar Wiktoria77
Baszczowski BartoszKozioł Lena58
Gęśla JakubBuniowska Aleksandra58

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mazur MiłoszSynoś Diana261
Dziadosz KacperPelczar WeronikaD202
Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaD143
Rojowiec KrzysztofPawełek Gabriela84
Sebzda BartoszSochacka Zofia75
Krempa PawełNiziołek Natalia66
Żygała MaciejKorpal Agata57

12-13 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Miara KacperŁamasz Antonina
Sierzchała MarcinChmiel Martyna
Kumor BartłomiejBogacz Aleksandra
Łobos DominikDrozd Weronika
Jakubowski MikołajSikora Natalia
Wojnar KrystianHaba Agata
Rejent JakubSzałaj Maryla
Winiarczyk ArkadiuszRupar Wiktoria
Borys JakubGórnik Izabela
Paczyński DawidWiącek Wiktoria
Pasieka JakubWolan Julia
Myszka PiotrJarosz Weronika

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kidybiński PawełŁopocka Małgorzata301
Drożdż WiktorJagła Karolina242
Tur SewerynChyła Aleksandra183
Zaucha SzymonCzaja Weronika124
Zawada SzymonSzczepańska Wiktoria115
Soboń BartłomiejTarajko Nina106
Samborski MichałSarnowska Dominika97
Wójcik MichałMichta Wiktoria88
Basza MateuszSpołowicz Patrycja79
Nenutil MaciejBodzioch Wiktoria610
Obst PiotrHnydka Aleksandra511

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stadnik KacperSabat OliwiaD251
Niedźwiedź JakubTurczak Wiktoria192
Chuchro WojciechŻymuła Weronika133
Bosak KamilKolisz Dominika74
Mazurek JakubNowak Klaudia65
Korczyński OskarBoras Aleksandra56

14-15 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Nośko MateuszJacek Martyna
Michałowski SzymonGłowacka Weronika
Mardacz JakubPietrucha Gabriela
Chrzuszcz FilipCiźla Weronika
Widerski MichałMiczulis Magdalena
Sekuła MaciejUzar Magdalena
Południak JakubBialic Karolina
Tomczyk JakubSołtys Barbara
Tomczyk RafałMazur Dorota

8-9 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pięciak OliwierMarszałek Martyna
Babiak PawełKomorek Aleksandra
Błaszczyszyn KarolSielska Jagoda
Oszust MateuszTomaszewska Milena
Stącel JakubJemioła Antonina Mira
Biały MichałGaweł Karolina
Płaza MaciejŚnieżek Kinga

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Sendecki AdamStrzałka WeronikaC251
Chabros MateuszGarbacz Małgorzata192
Kuźma MateuszŁukasiewicz Ewa133
Kasprzycki RadosławZwolińska Justyna74
Bebło KacperŚlusarz Sylwia65
Korlatowicz PiotrJaniga Aleksandra56

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zapart BartłomiejDrożdżowska Agnieszka281
Majcher MarcelPałys MartynaD222
Bartyzel JakubCieślak Justyna104
Wróbel KarolPółchłopek Karolina95
Kobyłko KrystianTelega Julia Weronika86
Flisak WojciechMikrut Natalia77
Zając KacperPiszczela Klaudia68
Wołoszyn ŁukaszJabłońska Kelly59

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mroczka PawełRogala Kamila301
Czachor MichałBodzioch Klaudia242
Nowocin KacperSkóra Zuzanna183
Srebro JakubKawa Klaudia124
Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec Beata115
Polak MikołajStolarska Kinga106
Jucha JakubFalda Karina97
Pachla PawełSierpniak Kaja88
Wdowiak HubertGlica Milena79
Koguciuk JakubSokół Weronika610
Gura TomaszPieczykolan Agata511

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Wrona GrzegorzOgiela Aleksandra281
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia222
Pająk MichałChodoła Alicja163
Sulik JakubJasińska Kamila104
Głowacki RafałPietrucha - Głowacka Justyna95
Czajka MateuszKurleto Izabella86
Kawęcki BartłomiejTarkowska Weronika77
Juszczyk KajetanChwajta Gabriela68
Dobosz JakubSiatka Kamila59

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska Anna281
Koguciuk JakubSokół Weronika222
Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec BeataA163
Gura TomaszPieczykolan Agata104
Pogorzelec PawełKrytak Małgorzata95
Wdowiak HubertGlica Milena86
Nowocin KacperSkóra Zuzanna77
Dobosz JakubSiatka Kamila68
Jucha JakubFalda Karina59

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Misiak MateuszLampart SandraB301
Banach AlanWierzbińska Maja242
Czajka MateuszKurleto Izabella183
Sulik JakubJasińska Kamila124
Nowak BartoszGruszka Patrycja115
Wiewiórka KrzysztofLipowska Olga106
Kawęcki BartłomiejTarkowska Weronika97
Polczak PrzemysławJemioło Natalia79
Pająk MichałChodoła Alicja610
Głowacki RafałPietrucha - Głowacka Justyna511