OTTT Złota Para 2015 o Puchar Burmistrza Miasta Dębica

2015-05-24 Dębica, ZŁOTA PARA - Dębica


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pyrek KarolŁabno Zuzanna211
Sycz BartoszLewkowicz Aleksandra152

10-11 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Para MaksymilianKostecka Paulina
Kłoda KacperBara Oliwia
Kwaśniewski KrzysztofPaszkiewicz Patrycja
Barłoga KajetanRyś Wiktoria
Starostka MarcelJarosz Julia
Janczy KacperŚlęp Emilia
Mierzwa OskarMytkoś Oliwia
Hałun DominikHałun Gabriela
Bożek BartoszKrasoń Anna
Mazur BartoszTotoń Kamila
Kolisz RobertPająk Agnieszka

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Król SzymonMałochleb Lilianna261
Mizia-Ossoliński BartoszDziubras Natalia202
Sohling NorbertGreczycho Kamila143
Kud DominikWójcik Karolina84
Roman JakubDorycka Dominika75
Baszczowski BartoszKozioł Lena66
Buszek AleksanderBuszek Anna57

12-13 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Sierzchała MarcinChmiel Martyna
Wijas JakubPosłowska Jagoda
Lechowicz PawełMacek Julia
Jaśkiewicz KrzysztofŁaś Martyna
Krochmal FilipNowak Zuzanna
Kotul HubertRojek Julia
Złamaniec RafałGrucela Maja
Furtek DawidPasieka Julia
Kumor BartłomiejBogacz Aleksandra
Tomczyk RafałBiałek Wiktoria
Nowak BartoszLis Karina
Paczyński DawidAndreasik Eliza
Bukała SebastianOlszak Paula

12-13 Latin Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zabłotny ErnestJarmuła Izabella01
Świędrych KrzysztofWiśniowska Katarzyna02
Zawora MarcinCierpich Karolina03
Cichoń FilipStachura Weronika04

12-13 Standard Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Świędrych KrzysztofWiśniowska Katarzyna01
Zabłotny ErnestJarmuła Izabella02
Zawora MarcinCierpich Karolina03
Cichoń FilipStachura Weronika04

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zaucha SzymonCzaja Weronika261
Cichoń PawełĆwik Izabela202
Szczygieł DanielPiejko Olga Gabriela143
Tur SewerynChyła Aleksandra84
Węgierek MateuszMichoń Aleksandra75
Cacała RadosławHodor Wiktoria66
Stępień JarosławGrodzińska Dominika57

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zakrzewski PiotrWoźniak Kamila251
Bosak KamilKolisz Dominika192
Chuchro WojciechŻymuła Weronika133
Głód PawełChochorowska Aneta74
Michalew IgorGębołyś Zuzanna65
Janik SewerynRząsa Barbara56

14-15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dudzik OliwerMurias Kinga251
Oberda JakubTracz Oliwia192
Sobol SergiuszMeń Julia133
Góra JakubZiębora Kinga74
Kosal KamilStruk Natalia65
Bielecki JakubWiniarska Katarzyna56

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Micał KamilKrystek Kinga281
Kucab DominikBodu Laura222
Ciszek KarolCzarnik Weronika163
Czajkowski DanielHanulak Alicja104
Łężniak KarolLewicka Patrycja95
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina86
Cinal KacperKuźma Agata77
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra68
Mazur JakubKisała Aniela59

14-15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Micał KamilKrystek Kinga251
Knapik JakubKnapik Aleksandra192
Bielecki JakubWiniarska Katarzyna133
Cinal KacperKuźma Agata74
Senderek PiotrKutera Julia65
Czajkowski DanielHanulak Alicja56

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kosal KamilStruk Natalia251
Kruszyna WojciechWójcik Olivia192
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra133
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina74
Oberda JakubTracz Oliwia65
Mazur JakubKisała Aniela56

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Sendecki AdamStrzałka Weronika311
Chabros MateuszGarbacz Małgorzata252
Drylski ŁukaszPiórkowska Agnieszka193
Zdebski MichałNiechciał Agnieszka134
Halama PawełLorencik Katarzyna Maria125
Biela ErnestZajda Dorota116
Malinowski MikołajBrzezińska Aleksandra107
Ortwein RafałSmoleń Alicja98
Rusin MateuszKnaś Gabriela89
Korlatowicz PiotrJaniga Aleksandra710
Liszka PiotrPiech Agnieszka611
Gniadek-Zając GrzegorzSypek Beata512

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zapart BartłomiejDrożdżowska Agnieszka301
Nowak MateuszAntecka Klaudia242
Szczepaniec KrzysztofMadejska Natalia Karolina183
Wróbel KarolPółchłopek Karolina124
Synowiec WiktorStachowicz Karolina115
Safin KamilBaran Patrycja106
Zając KacperPiszczela Klaudia97
Kopieniak KrystianWcisło Agnieszka88
Owczarek KarolWróblewska Justyna79
Flisak WojciechMikrut Natalia610
Oczak RafałKochman Klaudia511

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szewczyk GrzegorzCichy Monika271
Srebro JakubKawa Klaudia212
Nowak KamilBaran Kinga153
Mroczka PawełRogala Kamila94
Kasza KonradSkiba Wiktoria Sandra85
Dudek MarekMatlęga Karolina76
Węklar MiłoszJurczak Anna67
Pachla PawełSierpniak Kaja58

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka311
Wrona GrzegorzOgiela Aleksandra252
Matysek MikołajKarczmarz Agnieszka193
Zięba MateuszKulig Karolina134
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia125
Dzierwa HubertStankowska Weronika116
Grobecki PrzemysławHonkisz Wiktoria107
Kud DamianŁysikowska Karolina98
Kudra MichałPijar Beata89
Czajka MateuszKurleto Izabella710
Kowalik KamilPajerska Krystyna611
Misiak MateuszLampart Sandra512

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec Beata251
Cygan JakubKuźniar Daria192
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska Anna133
Węklar MiłoszJurczak Anna74
Chuchro SzymonPijar Karolina65
Kudra MichałPijar Beata56

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Banach AlanWierzbińska Maja281
Misiak MateuszLampart Sandra222
Czajka MateuszKurleto Izabella163
Grobecki PrzemysławHonkisz Wiktoria104
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika95
Kowalik KamilPajerska Krystyna86
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka77
Rykała WojciechSzyja Katarzyna68
Nelec OskarMagda Anna59