IV OTTT Klasówka Taneczna

2015-05-31 Wołczyn, DANCE CENTER - Kluczbork


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Drogosz IgorArczewska Zofia301
Szozda MichałSzymała Julia242
Lenarczyk ŁukaszGoranczewska Julia183
Samorek NatanielKaroń Iga124
Kucza RafałTokarczyk Kinga115
Nowak MaksymilianSłocińska Iga106
Morawicki JakubSkulska Ilona97
Reginek FilipStraus Emilia88
Mach DawidMach Wiktoria79
Narloch JakubOracz Paulina510
Przerwa MateuszWąsik Karolina510

10-11 Kombinacja G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Nestorowski MiłoszMajerowska Weronika
Ostrowski MarcelLeszczyńska Martyna
Jakubiak JanJanczyk Antonina
Gola JakubGałowska Zuzanna
Bąk ŁukaszLewek Hanna

10-11 Kombinacja H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Lenarczyk MarekLisek Aleksandra
Frydel AdamRyczaj Wiktoria
Bielas KarolMazurova Nikola
Kokot OliwierSiejka Weronika
Stacherski BartoszNapierała Karolina

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kowalewski ŁukaszSitko Ewa261
Biedroń TymoteuszMagnuska Katarzyna202
Spaleniak JakubSzaporów Julia143
Szymański KarolAndruszkiewicz Kamila84
Markiewicz JakubArczyńska Daria75
Małecki DawidCwalina Sara66
Urban MarcelBrodacka Nikola57

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Papierok KrzysztofAdamczyk Dagmara291
Kowalewski MarcinZychma DominikaD232
Myśliński OlafCzapnik Wiktoria173
Lipnicki WojciechGryczka Marta114
Kubasik SzymonKosikowska Alicja105
Dubielski MaciejKowalczyk Julia96
Okaj AdamSpałka Zuzanna87
Łukianowski KacperPolak Joanna78
Weczerek AdrianCabaj Helena69
Nowak MateuszNowak Wiktoria510

12-13 Kombinacja G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Karwacki TymoteuszWaliszewska Klaudia
Kulik BartekKwiek Paulina
Ptak MiłoszŁukianowska Katarzyna
Hojak OskarPawlak Dominika
Hołoś DominikGajewska Amelia
Janic SzymonPowąska Amelia

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ciołczyk DominikSzymiec Wiktoria261
Bednarek MateuszSzczęch Karolina202
Wrzesiński ArturPecyna Zuzanna143
Młodzieniak DenisKrzak Aleksandra84
Postawa PatrykSkotalczyk Amanda75
Stanik MariuszDobrakowska Maja66
Warchał MichałCzarny Patrycja57

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Walas MateuszSołtysiak Aleksandra251
Pustelnik PrzemysławProracka Laura192
Michalew IgorGębołyś Zuzanna133
Jeziorek ŁukaszJaroń Karina74
Pokora JakubBielas Wiktoria65
Kopyto SebastianŻurek Patrycja56

8-9 H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dąbrowski JakubWysocka Nikola
Jarczak MichałJurczenia Amelia
Polok CezarySekita Aleksandra
Rybczyński MikołajDuszyńska Antonia
Bołdyn JakubWarszawska Anna
Demel KamilSzymków-Stadnicka Julia
Bolibrzuch PawełPlenert Marta
Otto AdamPawełczak Paulina
Fabian RomanZakręt Klaudia
Gałowski FilipAkulicz Alicja
Sydor KacperSowietzka Zuzanna
Wenzke AdamKrause Dominika
Kujawa PatrykGarbowska Kinga

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Okon SebastianSmolarek AgataC241
Jureczko DawidIdasiak Dominika182
Orawski AdamKurpas Żaneta123
Polański BartoszJaniuk Kinga64
Warzyc MateuszTarnowska Tamara55

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szczepaniec KrzysztofMadejska Natalia KarolinaD211
Bogdziewicz DawidJureczko Magda152