VI OTTT O PUCHAR JM REKTORA POLITECHNIKI WROCŁAWSKIEJ

2015-05-09 WROCŁAW, SKTT ISKRA PWr- Wrocław


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dawidowicz IreneuszMłynarska Julia241
Charyszyn KacperPławska Julia182
Gonera TeodorWałowska Mariola123
Drab MichałStefańska Karolina64
Żukowski MikołajKozołub Zofia55

10-11 Kombinacja G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dziedzic MichałCzopnik Emilia
Staroszczyk JulianKrupińska Weronika
Nestorowski MiłoszMajerowska Weronika
Świdziński WiktorSopuch Oliwia
Cichy MateuszWitek Małgorzata
Bugaryn WojciechTabaczuk Natalia
Skubański MarcelMazurek Amelia

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Biedroń TymoteuszMagnuska Katarzyna241
Urban MarcelBrodacka Nikola182
Małecki DawidCwalina Sara123
Buczyński FilipJanczewska Julia64
Parasiewicz MichałŻelazko Zuzanna55

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Antos AdrianLudkiewicz Katarzyna311
Markiewicz JakubArczyńska Daria252
Myśliński OlafCzapnik Wiktoria193
Posieł MaksymilianMaliszewska Agnieszka134
Kubasik SzymonKosikowska Alicja125
Majerczyk PawełCzajka Nikola116
Jasięga JoachimGradowska Laura97
Łukianowski KacperPolak Joanna97
Wytwer CezaryPogorzelec Zuzanna Elżbieta89
Nowak MateuszNowak Wiktoria710
Bugaryn BartoszPodgórska Julia611
Kaszoid SzymonFrankowicz Julia512

12-13 Kombinacja G

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Głogosz NorbertZielińska Klaudia
Zarzycki GabrielZięba Karina
Karwacki TymoteuszWaliszewska Klaudia
Zyzik KacperGurazda Milena
Hojak OskarPawlak Dominika
Janic SzymonPowąska Amelia
Wytwer Daniel AleksanderKrótkiewicz Aleksandra
Bracichowicz DawidBracichowicz Jagoda
Mikołajczyk KarolAdamów Natalia
Okulicz-Kozaryn RafałPacholicka Gabriela
Brzeźny BartoszBrzeźny Malwina
Groehlich GrzegorzPlekaniec Nikola

12-13 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pyrzyński MateuszMurawska Wiktoria241
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień Zofia182
Szozda MaciejGulka Klaudia123
Bartkowski JędrzejGorzycka Aleksandra Marta64
Świątek WiktorJankowska Natalia55

12-13 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ryba ArkadiuszSkupień Zofia251
Nowicki WiktorCzarnobaj NataliaB192
Kalynowycz DmytroKalynowycz Kateryna133
Świątek WiktorJankowska Natalia74
Marszałek KacperGalewicz Weronika65
Szozda MaciejGulka Klaudia56

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pustelnik PrzemysławProracka Laura261
Mickiewicz DanielBłaszczyk Jagoda202
Jarosz MichałKucharska Justyna143
Hofbauer MaciejŚnieżek Julia84
Hołda JanPodsiadło Anna75
Stadnik JakubPodolska Maja66
Hofbauer MikołajRagan Julia57

14-15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zawierucha BorysWieczorek Wiktoria241
Iwaszuk MateuszKorzeniowska Anna182
Rojek SzymonNiepsujewicz Oliwia123
Mrozek DanielOlbińska Maja64
Kycia JakubKnychas Zuzanna55

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Grzywaczewski WiktorNicpoń Marcelina301
Stacha KacperŁoś Katarzyna242
Marcinkowski JanUrban Patrycja183
Ryterski DanielMaćkała Emilia124
Słociński EmanuelKudzielko Zuzanna115
Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec Aleksandra106
Włochowicz MateuszKubiak Julia97
Kużdżał DominikRyk Klaudia88
Malinowski WiktorOlejnik Patrycja79
Sobania AndreasBartosiewicz Kinga610
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria511

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kużdżał DominikRyk Klaudia301
Malinowski WiktorOlejnik Patrycja242
Sowa KamilKolarczyk Izabela183
Włochowicz MateuszKubiak Julia124
Marcinkowski JanUrban Patrycja115
Ryterski DanielMaćkała Emilia106
Stacha KacperŁoś Katarzyna97
Kliminowski AmadeuszLisowiec Aleksandra78
Szyporta MateuszKosno Wiktoria78
Sobania AndreasBartosiewicz Kinga610
Kycia JakubKnychas Zuzanna511

8-9 H

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Skowronek KrzysztofSosna Amelia
Kujawa PatrykGarbowska Kinga
Fabian RomanZakręt Klaudia
Michalczyk SebastianPodolska Katarzyna

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Sulawa PiotrKrysta Agnieszka321
Okon SebastianSmolarek Agata262
Jureczko DawidIdasiak Dominika203
Lankovich VladislavHalczak Joanna144
Szymaniec WojciechWojak Aneta135
Polański BartoszJaniuk Kinga126
Studnicki PiotrKondratowicz Aleksandra117
Słodownik MaciejKozinoga Klaudia108
Nocek MichałBujas Karolina99
Banaszkiewicz KrzysztofOrzechowska Sylwia Natalia710
Drylski ŁukaszPiórkowska Agnieszka710
Wancel KamilPachnik Alicja612
Krzemiński GrzegorzKlebach Weronika513

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stryjniak KrzysztofGrotkiewicz Weronika01
Podobiński JanBaczyńska Paulina182
Kościński KamilOlszewska Maria123
Młynarski MaciejSuszycka Wanessa64
Olejnik OlafJuraszek Aleksandra55

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Miśkiewicz MaciejJarecka Emilia311
Bator FilipDederko Magdalena252
Boluk BartłomiejSkuła Eliza193
Bednarczuk MateuszNieczyszczak Klaudyna134
Klich MateuszBociąga Katarzyna125
Winkler MiłoszJankowska Magdalena116
Miechowicz DominikGąsior Natalia107
Kierat DariuszGalewicz Agnieszka98
Tomczyk JakubBorkowska Joanna89
Kycia MateuszMaćkała Paulina710
Palenta SzymonWrótniak Anna611
Gruchlik MaciejRadzik Paulina512

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Karczewicz AdrianBilska NataliaB301
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka242
Rykała WojciechSzyja KatarzynaB183
Czinar MateuszLindberg Sara124
Hamulecki Krzysztof MarcinŻmuda Aleksandra115
Dudziak JakubRudnicka Hanna106
Czyrnia TobiaszIdzik Małgorzata97
Grzybowski MarekDębowska Barbara Joanna88
Orłowski MateuszPych Izabela79
Szyrner KrystianRybicka Wiktoria510
Pałka RafałLaska Natalia510

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bernat MarcinArcimowicz Adriana261
Pabis MaciejPółka Nikola202
Stańczyk JakubMarszałek Magdalena143
Basak BartoszGrabarek Martyna84
Iglewski MateuszDeckas Kornelia75
Tomczyk JakubBorkowska Joanna66
Ławski MarcinSavchuk Angelina57

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Winkler MiłoszJankowska Magdalena331
Tasarz FilipPęciak AleksandraB272
Czyrnia TobiaszIdzik Małgorzata213
Plata DawidRudkowska Julita154
Gruchlik MaciejRadzik Paulina145
Polaczkiewicz SzymonNicpoń Laura136
Szyrner KrystianRybicka Wiktoria127
Kycia MateuszMaćkała Paulina118
Dudziak JakubRudnicka Hanna109
Hamulecki Krzysztof MarcinŻmuda Aleksandra910
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka811
Pałka RafałLaska Natalia712
Orłowski MateuszPych Izabela613
Rykała WojciechSzyja Katarzyna514

Pow. 45 Latin E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szpiczakowski RobertSzpiczakowska Anna01
Krzykwa WojciechKrzykwa Anna02
Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz Grażyna03
Jaśkiewicz DariuszJaśkiewicz Anna04

Pow. 45 Standard E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Stańczyk JerzyStańczyk Anna01
Szpiczakowski RobertSzpiczakowska Anna02
Krzykwa WojciechKrzykwa Anna03
Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz Grażyna04
Mituś AntoniMituś Olga05
Grabowski LudwikHamkało Krystyna06
Jaśkiewicz DariuszJaśkiewicz Anna07