XV OTTT o puchar Starosty Rzeszowskiego

2015-05-16 Rzeszów Młocińska, DŻET - Rzeszów-Boguchwała


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szyjka IgorKipias Wiktoria181
Kłoda KacperBara Oliwia172
Para MaksymilianKostecka Paulina163
Janczy KacperŚlęp Emilia154
Zwoliński JakubDomka Emilia145
Sołopa ŁukaszBulwa Dominika136
Olszański OskarDąbek Katarzyna117
Barłoga KajetanRyś Wiktoria117
Harłacz JakubStochła Weronika109
Kwaśniewski KrzysztofPaszkiewicz Patrycja910
Garko KamilRój Weronika611
Bogacz SewerynKrawczyk Daria611
Kolisz RobertPająk Agnieszka611
Szydłowski OliwiuszRozputyńska Patrycja514

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mizia-Ossoliński BartoszDziubras Natalia193
Boczar KacperKozłowska Wiktoria134
Biedroń TymoteuszMagnuska Katarzyna125
Roman JakubDorycka Dominika116
Kud DominikWójcik Karolina107
Kierkało MateuszKierkało Weronika88
Płaneta JakubDziędzioł Magdalena88
Gniewek BartoszLubińska Katarzyna710
Mytych SzymonDec Ewelina611
Gęśla JakubBuniowska Aleksandra512

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dziadosz KacperPelczar Weronika301
Łyszczarz BartoszCwynar Wiktoria242
Nestor KacperTondera Angelika183
Dzierwa MateuszSoja Emilia124
Krempa PawełNiziołek Natalia115
Rojowiec KrzysztofPawełek Gabriela106
Włoch MikołajKosińska Katarzyna97
Sebzda BartoszSochacka Zofia88
Ryz MichałDybała - Chmaj Wiktoria79
Bury JakubOrłowska Zuzanna610
Rałowski MiłoszSitek Aleksandra511

12-13 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mazur MiłoszSynoś Diana391
Lechowicz PawełMacek Julia232
Szewc MichałMazurkiewicz Katarzyna223
Kozieja PiotrGosztyła Michalina214
Sierzchała MarcinChmiel Martyna205
Kotul HubertRojek Julia196
Miara KacperŁamasz Antonina167
Tomczyk RafałBiałek Wiktoria167
Wijas JakubPosłowska Jagoda167
Kumor BartłomiejBogacz Aleksandra1510
Gorla PiotrChłopek Gabriela1411
Złamaniec RafałGrucela Maja1312
Fidler JakubTrepka Michalina1213
Trysła KacperCebeńko Magdalena1114
Wojnar KrystianHaba Agata915
Paczyński DawidAndreasik Eliza915
Kozieja MichałGrębowiec Natalia817
Tadla MateuszMusiał Patrycja618
Winiarczyk ArkadiuszRupar Wiktoria618
Olchowy PawełGałęza Martyna520

12-13 Latin Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mazur JakubBozacka Julia02
Rencławowicz SzymonWierciszewska Laura03
Stopyra HubertWarchoł Julia04

12-13 Standard Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Rencławowicz SzymonWierciszewska Laura01
Mazur JakubBozacka Julia02
Stopyra HubertWarchoł Julia03

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Taper JakubWolicka SandraC301
Majos MichałZynek Oliwia Natalia242
Zaucha SzymonCzaja Weronika183
Kidybiński PawełŁopocka Małgorzata124
Kaczmarski KamilSzkutnik Natalia115
Ćwiek KrzysztofKaleta Katarzyna106
Soboń BartłomiejTarajko Nina97
Basza MateuszSpołowicz Patrycja88
Tacik MateuszBuś Dominika79
Nenutil MaciejBodzioch Wiktoria510
Skrzypek GabrielKras Sylwia510

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szczygieł DanielPiejko Olga GabrielaD311
Niedźwiedź JakubTurczak Wiktoria252
Ujda FilipKról Weronika193
Zakrzewski PiotrWoźniak Kamila134
DziuraFTS KajetanDzióbFTS Amelia125
Stadnik KacperSabat Oliwia116
Korczyński OskarBoras Aleksandra107
Laskowski MichałWadowska Magdalena98
Janik SewerynRząsa Barbara79
Dudek KacperMartowicz Maja79
Bosak KamilKolisz Dominika611
Mazurek JakubNowak Klaudia512

14-15 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Nośko MateuszJacek Martyna131
Michałowski SzymonGłowacka Weronika122
Mitał MiłoszPaściak Kinga113
Widerski MichałStelmach Oliwia104
Tomczyk JakubBartyzel Julita95
Grudzień TomaszPawłowska Zuzanna86
Mardacz JakubPietrucha Gabriela77
Aszklar SzymonJanowska Zuzanna68
Mielnik BartłomiejStarzyńska Aurelia59

14-15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Dudzik OliwerMurias Kinga173
Gołojuch ŁukaszLadzińska Karolina114
Mielczarek AdrianJunak Weronika105
Sobol SergiuszMeń Julia96
Kwaśny ArkadiuszKwaśny Sara87
Repecki MichałGura Alicja78
Kosal KamilStruk Natalia510

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Micał KamilKrystek Kinga331
Weronowski Miłosz JakubChmielewska Kamila272
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela213
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra154
Rudnicki SzymonKotulska Zuzanna145
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina136
Czerw MaciejStarońska Magdalena127
Skalski Paweł OlafMałek Faustyna118
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna910
Kluch PatrykChocyk Wiktoria811
Piech DawidPieczonka Eliza712
Pawłowski KornelMartyna Nikola613
Wyroślak DariuszOworuszko Dominika514

14-15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Micał KamilKrystek Kinga202
Gołojuch ŁukaszLadzińska Karolina143
Repecki MichałGura Alicja84
Bielecki JakubWiniarska Katarzyna75
Mielczarek AdrianJunak Weronika66

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina311
Kluch PatrykChocyk Wiktoria252
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra193
Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka Zuzanna134
Kosal KamilStruk Natalia125
Weronowski Miłosz JakubChmielewska Kamila116
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela67
Czerw MaciejStarońska Magdalena67
Pawłowski KornelMartyna Nikola67
Wyroślak DariuszOworuszko Dominika67
Skalski Paweł OlafMałek Faustyna512

Pow. 15 Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Borecki JanSzydłowska Anita01
Ostrowski MateuszDykman Marzena01
Borecki JanSzydłowska Anita02
Pasterz PawełPasterz Paulina02
Prusak PiotrKaczmarzyk Adrianna03
Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz Patrycja04
Chmiel KamilSawuła Joanna05

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szczęśniak PiotrSzczęśniak Marzena311
Grabas JarosławKwiecień Aleksandra252
Sendecki AdamStrzałka Weronika193
Kasprzycki RadosławZwolińska Justyna134
Chabros MateuszGarbacz Małgorzata125
Kuźma MateuszŁukasiewicz Ewa116
Pasierb AdamZygmunt Anna97
Bebło KacperŚlusarz Sylwia97
Ortwein RafałSmoleń Alicja79
Biela ErnestZajda Dorota79
Malinowski MikołajBrzezińska Aleksandra611
Sebzda SławomirMadera Helena512

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zapart BartłomiejDrożdżowska Agnieszka301
Majcher MarcelPałys Martyna242
Szczepaniec KrzysztofMadejska Natalia Karolina183
Wróbel KarolPółchłopek Karolina124
Kobyłko KrystianTelega Julia Weronika115
Safin KamilBaran Patrycja106
Kopieniak KrystianWcisło Agnieszka97
Flisak WojciechMikrut Natalia78
Fronc JeremiaszŚlósarz Milena78
Zając KacperPiszczela Klaudia610
Oczak RafałKochman Klaudia511

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kuźniar DawidPoźniak Gabriela301
Kopaczyński MichałMeńko Monika242
Kmita SebastianRej Patrycja183
Czachor MichałBodzioch Klaudia124
Mroczka PawełRogala Kamila115
Nowak PawełTenerowicz Monika Ewelina106
Polak MikołajStolarska Kinga97
Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec Beata88
Wdowiak HubertGlica Milena79
Rozborski DominikTraciak Oliwia610
Banach AlanWierzbińska Maja511

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia281
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika222
Wrona GrzegorzOgiela Aleksandra163
Matysek MikołajKarczmarz Agnieszka104
Głowacki RafałPietrucha - Głowacka Justyna95
Pająk MichałChodoła Alicja86
Sulik JakubJasińska Kamila77
Kawęcki BartłomiejTarkowska Weronika58
Grzybowski MarekDębowska Barbara Joanna58

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pasterz PawełPasterz Paulina251
Jaglarz TomaszWójcicka Dagmara192
Polak MikołajStolarska Kinga133
Rydz RafałPalak Natalia74
Czachor MichałBodzioch Klaudia65
Latoś KrystianSuch Karolina56

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mierzwa MichałSobczyk Jagoda271
Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec Beata212
Potyrała JakubKornaś Urszula Paulina153
Dobrowolski DominikUrman Monika94
Rozborski DominikTraciak Oliwia85
Wdowiak HubertGlica Milena76
Pogorzelec PawełKrytak Małgorzata67
Jucha JakubFalda Karina58

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia321
Banach AlanWierzbińska Maja262
Wojtas JanBaran Paulina203
Sulik JakubJasińska Kamila144
Rokosz AdrianKot Natasza135
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika126
Kasza KonradSkiba Wiktoria Sandra107
Nelec OskarMagda Anna107
Kawęcki BartłomiejTarkowska Weronika99
Misiak MateuszLampart Sandra810
Maciejczyk JanCieślik Iwona711
Pająk MichałChodoła Alicja512
Grzybowski MarekDębowska Barbara Joanna512