Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca - Jedlicze 2015

2015-05-01 Jedlicze, PODKARPACIE - Jasło


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jarosz JanHudzik Hanna231
Gętkowski MateuszŻaba WeronikaD172
Pyrek KarolŁabno Zuzanna113
Marek MaksJanas Anna54

10-11 Latin Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ryznar MarcinLechwar Julia01
Jarosz JanHudzik Hanna02

10-11 Standard Open

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Ryznar MarcinLechwar Julia01
Jarosz JanHudzik Hanna02

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Knaś KajetanBiskup Kinga341
Mizia-Ossoliński BartoszDziubras Natalia282
Thomas DominikKaczówka Karolina223
Sadowski RadosławMatuszczyk Alicja164
Kud DominikWójcik Karolina155
Boczar KacperKozłowska Wiktoria146
Gniewek BartoszLubińska Katarzyna127
Wróblewski KamilMastej Weronika127
Płaneta JakubDziędzioł Magdalena119
Gęśla JakubBuniowska Aleksandra1010
Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec Emilia911
Krzyszczuk JakubMastaj Patrycja812
Bałys SzymonKwiecień Aleksandra513
Burnagiel FilipBaran Martyna513
Tomasiak WiktorFecko Julia513

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Buszek AleksanderBuszek AnnaD291
Łyszczarz BartoszCwynar Wiktoria232
Jasiński KarolKulpa Domninika173
Tomkowicz KamilBlaszyńska Martyna114
Dziadosz KacperPelczar Weronika105
Pisula KacperPietrukaniec Paulina96
Dzierwa MateuszSoja Emilia87
Bembenek DominikPluta Magdalena78
Sebzda BartoszSochacka Zofia69
Socha AdamDudek Wiktoria510

12-13 Kombinacja F

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Krochmal FilipNowak Zuzanna281
Mazur MiłoszSynoś Diana222
Jaśkiewicz KrzysztofŁaś Martyna163
Furtek DawidPasieka Julia104
Złamaniec RafałGrucela Maja95
Szajna ŁukaszWiernasz Wiktoria86
Kumor BartłomiejBogacz Aleksandra77
Miara KacperŁamasz Antonina68
Strugała SebastianStrugała Kinga09

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Micał KamilKrystek Kinga251
Woś KacperNechajewicz KamilaB192
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina133
Zbylut JanJurczak Paulina74
Cinal KacperKuźma Agata65
Piech DawidPieczonka Eliza56

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina211
Zbylut JanJurczak Paulina152

8-9 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Farbaniec MaciejZygarowicz Olga211
Zięba MikołajMarek Felicja02

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Sendecki AdamStrzałka Weronika271
Rusin MateuszKnaś Gabriela212
Kuźma MateuszŁukasiewicz Ewa153
Drylski ŁukaszPiórkowska Agnieszka94
Bebło KacperŚlusarz Sylwia85
Malinowski MikołajBrzezińska Aleksandra76
Nocek MichałBujas Karolina67
Liszka PiotrPiech Agnieszka58

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szewczyk GrzegorzCichy Monika301
Miśkiewicz MaciejJarecka Emilia242
Mróz ŁukaszGil Wiktoria183
Bomba SebastianJakus Magdalena124
Nowak KamilBaran Kinga115
Srebro JakubKawa Klaudia106
Puszka MichałRubacha Anna87
Jarmuł KrystianOrkiszewska Aleksandra87
Polak MikołajStolarska Kinga79
Węklar MiłoszJurczak Anna610
Kaleta MateuszKaleta Anna511

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka301
Wrona GrzegorzOgiela Aleksandra242
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika183
Zięba MateuszKulig Karolina124
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia115
Matykiewicz ZbyszkoPinkowska Katarzyna106
Kud DamianŁysikowska Karolina97
Ziajka KamilStasz Patrycja88
Pogorzelec PawełKrytak Małgorzata79
Kozłowski ŁukaszSiwy Michalina510
Bielec KrzysztofGontaszewska Marta510

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Mierzwa MichałSobczyk Jagoda301
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska Anna242
Ortyl DamianŁukaszek Izabela183
Wójcik PiotrKubicka Ewelina Urszula124
Puszka MichałRubacha Anna115
Węklar MiłoszJurczak Anna106
Kaleta MateuszKaleta Anna97
Kudra MichałPijar Beata78
Ziajka KamilStasz Patrycja78
Bomba SebastianJakus Magdalena610
Kud DamianŁysikowska Karolina511

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Abramczyk Tomasz WojciechBłach MartaB291
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia232
Wojtas JanBaran Paulina173
Kasza KonradSkiba Wiktoria Sandra114
Banach AlanWierzbińska Maja105
Szafrański SebastianKlimas Marzena96
Wiewiórka KrzysztofLipowska Olga87
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika78
Kozłowski ŁukaszSiwy Michalina69
Bielec KrzysztofGontaszewska Marta510

Pow. 35 Latin E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Krukar JanuszSkiba Agata01
Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek Anna02
Ożóg PawełSiwielec Barbara03
Bakun PiotrBakun Elżbieta04
Bobula KonradPotempa Renata05
Bobula KonradBoczar Monika05
Kut MarcinKuraś-Kut Edyta06
Kukuła JanuszKukuła Dorota07

Pow. 35 Standard E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Krukar JanuszSkiba Agata01
Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek Anna01
Kut MarcinKuraś-Kut Edyta02
Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek Anna02
Bobula KonradPotempa Renata03
Bobula KonradBoczar Monika03
Baszczowski WitoldFrej-Baszczowska Magdalena03
Ożóg PawełSiwielec Barbara04
Bakun PiotrBakun Elżbieta05
Kowalówka Jakub WojciechSapała-Kowalówka Sabina06
Kut MarcinKuraś-Kut Edyta07
Bobula KonradPotempa Renata08
Bobula KonradBoczar Monika08
Kukuła JanuszKukuła Dorota08

Pow. 45 Latin E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bakun PiotrBakun Elżbieta01
Gontaszewski WojciechJuszczyk-Gontaszewska Marzena02
Kukuła JanuszKukuła Dorota03

Pow. 45 Standard E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bakun PiotrBakun Elżbieta01
Gontaszewski WojciechJuszczyk-Gontaszewska Marzena02
Kukuła JanuszKukuła Dorota03