XXII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego o puchar Dyrektora MCK2015-05-23 Nowy Sącz, AXIS - Nowy Sącz |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jarosz Jan | Hudzik Hanna | D | 24 | 1 |
Bólad Michał | Pawlikowska Amelia | 18 | 2 | |
Pyrek Karol | Łabno Zuzanna | 12 | 3 | |
Wojtusik Mikołaj | Siwek Aleksandra | 6 | 4 | |
Stochel Mikołaj | Piasek Paulina | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hołda Jakub | Jasińska Emilia | C | 26 | 1 |
Mizia-Ossoliński Bartosz | Dziubras Natalia | 20 | 2 | |
Baszczowski Bartosz | Kozioł Lena | 14 | 3 | |
Burnagiel Filip | Baran Martyna | 8 | 4 | |
Tomasiak Wiktor | Fecko Julia | 7 | 5 | |
Wróblewski Kamil | Mastej Weronika | 6 | 6 | |
Krzyszczuk Jakub | Mastaj Patrycja | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Łyszczarz Bartosz | Cwynar Wiktoria | D | 32 | 1 |
Włoch Mikołaj | Kosińska Katarzyna | 26 | 2 | |
Tomkowicz Kamil | Blaszyńska Martyna | D | 20 | 3 |
Dziadosz Kacper | Pelczar Weronika | 14 | 4 | |
Jasiński Karol | Kulpa Domninika | 13 | 5 | |
Boguta Maciej | Woźniczka Alicja | 12 | 6 | |
Rojowiec Krzysztof | Pawełek Gabriela | 11 | 7 | |
Tuleta Michał | Bruzda Izabela | 10 | 8 | |
Szczepkowski Adrian | Szczepkowska Natalia | 9 | 9 | |
Fugiel Tomasz | Markus Weronika | 8 | 10 | |
Korbut Aleksander | Zgłobicka Julia | 7 | 11 | |
Wieczorek Jakub | Jamborska Gabriela | 6 | 12 | |
Serafin Jakub | Bochenek Klaudia | 5 | 13 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
DziuraFTS Kajetan | Dziób Amelia | D | 24 | 1 |
Głód Paweł | Chochorowska Aneta | 18 | 2 | |
Rzepka Szymon | Ligara Oliwia | 12 | 3 | |
Michalew Igor | Gębołyś Zuzanna | 6 | 4 | |
Baczyński Dawid | Baczyńska Daria | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Micał Kamil | Krystek Kinga | 27 | 1 | |
Kurek Kamil | Rosik Paulina | 21 | 2 | |
Kucab Dominik | Bodu Laura | 15 | 3 | |
Faracik Eryk | Bieda Gabriela | 9 | 4 | |
Brej Adrian | Mitoraj Karolina | 8 | 5 | |
Dudek Jan | KmiecikFTS Marcelina | 7 | 6 | |
Górka Kacper | Babiarz Aleksandra | 6 | 7 | |
Bełz Nicolas | Słowiak Adrianna | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kosal Kamil | Struk Natalia | 27 | 1 | |
Brej Adrian | Mitoraj Karolina | 21 | 2 | |
Górka Kacper | Babiarz Aleksandra | 15 | 3 | |
Kruszyna Wojciech | Wójcik Olivia | 9 | 4 | |
Kucab Dominik | Bodu Laura | 8 | 5 | |
Faracik Eryk | Bieda Gabriela | 7 | 6 | |
Dudek Jan | KmiecikFTS Marcelina | 6 | 7 | |
Bełz Nicolas | Słowiak Adrianna | 5 | 8 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szczęśniak Piotr | Szczęśniak Marzena | C | 29 | 1 |
Chabros Mateusz | Garbacz Małgorzata | 23 | 2 | |
Drylski Łukasz | Piórkowska Agnieszka | 17 | 3 | |
Sendecki Adam | Strzałka Weronika | 11 | 4 | |
Ortwein Rafał | Smoleń Alicja | 10 | 5 | |
Kuźma Mateusz | Łukasiewicz Ewa | 9 | 6 | |
Radłowski Tymoteusz | Wiklańska Katarzyna | 7 | 7 | |
Knura Rafał | Martyna Oliwia Luiza | 7 | 7 | |
Łukasiewicz Łukasz | Oprzędkiewicz Elżbieta | 5 | 9 | |
Bebło Kacper | Ślusarz Sylwia | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Szczepaniec Krzysztof | Madejska Natalia Karolina | 26 | 1 | |
Zięć Ryszard | Rębisz Katarzyna | 20 | 2 | |
Uthke Jan | Warchał Helena | 14 | 3 | |
Fronc Jeremiasz | Ślósarz Milena | 8 | 4 | |
Szyrszeń Dominik | Koch Aleksandra | 7 | 5 | |
Pasiut Szymon | Rogal Katarzyna | 6 | 6 | |
Podzoba Szymon | Klimas Angelika | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Harazim Szymon | Harazim Kinga | 29 | 1 | |
Jałocha Szymon | Plinta Olga | 23 | 2 | |
FejklowiczFTS Piotr | NiedośpiałFTS Anna Maria | 17 | 3 | |
Tchórzewski Rafał | Komoniewska Sylwia Teresa | 11 | 4 | |
Kocój Maciej | Kuźniak Kamila | 10 | 5 | |
Chełmecki Kamil | Chwastowska Joanna | 9 | 6 | |
Nowak Wiktor | Kamińska Sara | 8 | 7 | |
Salwa Piotr | Kozub-Olek Anna | 7 | 8 | |
Kulawik Karol | Langier Julia | 6 | 9 | |
Rozkuszka Dawid | Baniak Izabela | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Miśkiewicz Maciej | Jarecka Emilia | A | 26 | 1 |
Szewczyk Grzegorz | Cichy Monika | 20 | 2 | |
Nowak Kamil | Baran Kinga | 14 | 3 | |
Nowak Paweł | Tenerowicz Monika Ewelina | 8 | 4 | |
Kłosowski Marcin | Łaźnia Kamila | 7 | 5 | |
Wojtas Jan | Baran Paulina | 6 | 6 | |
Baran Vladyslav | Kotulska Agata | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bajerski Paweł | Abram Agnieszka | 29 | 1 | |
Kawecki Mariusz | Dobosz Adrianna Małgorzata | 23 | 2 | |
Matysek Mikołaj | Karczmarz Agnieszka | 17 | 3 | |
Jasiewicz Karol | Wilk-Trytko Klaudia | 11 | 4 | |
Dzierwa Hubert | Stankowska Weronika | 10 | 5 | |
Wrona Grzegorz | Ogiela Aleksandra | 9 | 6 | |
Zięba Mateusz | Kulig Karolina | 8 | 7 | |
Krzeszowiak Jerzy | Banaś Maria | 6 | 8 | |
Grabas Patryk | Jurewicz Monika | 6 | 8 | |
Litewka Michał | Matoga Justyna | 5 | 10 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pasterz Paweł | Pasterz Paulina | 25 | 1 | |
Nowak Filip | Wróblewska Sandra | 19 | 2 | |
Tomaszewski Kacper | Widlarz Patrycja | 13 | 3 | |
Bronowski Karol | Lorenc-Kozik Kamila | 7 | 4 | |
Jaglarz Tomasz | Wójcicka Dagmara | 6 | 5 | |
Domiter_FTS Hubert | Wąsacz_FTS Karolina | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pabis Maciej | Półka Nikola | 28 | 1 | |
Kulawik Karol | Langier Julia | 22 | 2 | |
Tylec Mikołaj | Baszczowska Anna | 16 | 3 | |
Potyrała Jakub | Kornaś Urszula Paulina | 10 | 4 | |
Kłosowski Marcin | Łaźnia Kamila | 9 | 5 | |
Wójcik Piotr | Kubicka Ewelina Urszula | 8 | 6 | |
Okarmus Bartłomiej | Żywiec Martyna | 6 | 7 | |
Krzeszowiak Jerzy | Banaś Maria | 6 | 7 | |
Okapa Maciej | Słania Agnieszka | 5 | 9 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jasiewicz Karol | Wilk-Trytko Klaudia | B | 27 | 1 |
Kasza Konrad | Skiba Wiktoria Sandra | B | 21 | 2 |
Wojtas Jan | Baran Paulina | B | 15 | 3 |
Grabas Patryk | Jurewicz Monika | 9 | 4 | |
Nowak Bartosz | Gruszka Patrycja | 8 | 5 | |
Rykała Wojciech | Szyja Katarzyna | 7 | 6 | |
Maciejczyk Jan | Cieślik Iwona | 6 | 7 | |
Bajerski Paweł | Abram Agnieszka | 5 | 8 |