XXII Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego o puchar Dyrektora MCK

2015-05-23 Nowy Sącz, AXIS - Nowy Sącz


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jarosz JanHudzik HannaD241
Bólad MichałPawlikowska Amelia182
Pyrek KarolŁabno Zuzanna123
Wojtusik MikołajSiwek Aleksandra64
Stochel MikołajPiasek Paulina55

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Hołda JakubJasińska EmiliaC261
Mizia-Ossoliński BartoszDziubras Natalia202
Baszczowski BartoszKozioł Lena143
Burnagiel FilipBaran Martyna84
Tomasiak WiktorFecko Julia75
Wróblewski KamilMastej Weronika66
Krzyszczuk JakubMastaj Patrycja57

12-13 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Łyszczarz BartoszCwynar WiktoriaD321
Włoch MikołajKosińska Katarzyna262
Tomkowicz KamilBlaszyńska MartynaD203
Dziadosz KacperPelczar Weronika144
Jasiński KarolKulpa Domninika135
Boguta MaciejWoźniczka Alicja126
Rojowiec KrzysztofPawełek Gabriela117
Tuleta MichałBruzda Izabela108
Szczepkowski AdrianSzczepkowska Natalia99
Fugiel TomaszMarkus Weronika810
Korbut AleksanderZgłobicka Julia711
Wieczorek JakubJamborska Gabriela612
Serafin JakubBochenek Klaudia513

14-15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
DziuraFTS KajetanDzióbFTS AmeliaD241
Głód PawełChochorowska Aneta182
Rzepka SzymonLigara Oliwia123
Michalew IgorGębołyś Zuzanna64
Baczyński DawidBaczyńska Daria55

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Micał KamilKrystek Kinga271
Kurek KamilRosik Paulina212
Kucab DominikBodu Laura153
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela94
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina85
Dudek JanKmiecikFTS Marcelina76
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra67
Bełz NicolasSłowiak Adrianna58

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kosal KamilStruk Natalia271
Brej AdrianMitoraj Karolina212
Górka KacperBabiarz Aleksandra153
Kruszyna WojciechWójcik Olivia94
Kucab DominikBodu Laura85
Faracik ErykBieda Gabriela76
Dudek JanKmiecikFTS Marcelina67
Bełz NicolasSłowiak Adrianna58

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szczęśniak PiotrSzczęśniak MarzenaC291
Chabros MateuszGarbacz Małgorzata232
Drylski ŁukaszPiórkowska Agnieszka173
Sendecki AdamStrzałka Weronika114
Ortwein RafałSmoleń Alicja105
Kuźma MateuszŁukasiewicz Ewa96
Radłowski TymoteuszWiklańska Katarzyna77
Knura RafałMartyna Oliwia Luiza77
Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz Elżbieta59
Bebło KacperŚlusarz Sylwia59

Pow. 15 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Szczepaniec KrzysztofMadejska Natalia Karolina261
Zięć RyszardRębisz Katarzyna202
Uthke JanWarchał Helena143
Fronc JeremiaszŚlósarz Milena84
Szyrszeń DominikKoch Aleksandra75
Pasiut SzymonRogal Katarzyna66
Podzoba SzymonKlimas Angelika57

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Harazim SzymonHarazim Kinga291
Jałocha SzymonPlinta Olga232
FejklowiczFTS PiotrNiedośpiałFTS Anna Maria173
Tchórzewski RafałKomoniewska Sylwia Teresa114
Kocój MaciejKuźniak Kamila105
Chełmecki KamilChwastowska Joanna96
Nowak WiktorKamińska Sara87
Salwa PiotrKozub Anna78
Kulawik KarolLangier Julia69
Rozkuszka DawidBaniak Izabela510

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Miśkiewicz MaciejJarecka EmiliaA261
Szewczyk GrzegorzCichy Monika202
Nowak KamilBaran Kinga143
Nowak PawełTenerowicz Monika Ewelina84
Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia Kamila75
Wojtas JanBaran Paulina66
Baran VladyslavKotulska Agata57

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka291
Kawecki MariuszDobosz Adrianna Małgorzata232
Matysek MikołajKarczmarz Agnieszka173
Jasiewicz KarolWilk Klaudia114
Dzierwa HubertStankowska Weronika105
Wrona GrzegorzOgiela Aleksandra96
Zięba MateuszKulig Karolina87
Krzeszowiak JerzyBanaś Maria68
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika68
Litewka MichałMatoga Justyna510

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pasterz PawełPasterz Paulina251
Nowak FilipWróblewska Sandra192
Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz Patrycja133
Bronowski KarolLorenc-Kozik Kamila74
Jaglarz TomaszWójcicka Dagmara65
Domiter_FTS HubertWąsacz_FTS Karolina56

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Pabis MaciejPółka Nikola281
Kulawik KarolLangier Julia222
Tylec MikołajBaszczowska Anna163
Potyrała JakubKornaś Urszula Paulina104
Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia Kamila95
Wójcik PiotrKubicka Ewelina Urszula86
Okarmus BartłomiejŻywiec Martyna67
Krzeszowiak JerzyBanaś Maria67
Okapa MaciejSłania Agnieszka59

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Jasiewicz KarolWilk KlaudiaB271
Kasza KonradSkiba Wiktoria SandraB212
Wojtas JanBaran PaulinaB153
Grabas PatrykJurewicz Monika94
Nowak BartoszGruszka Patrycja85
Rykała WojciechSzyja Katarzyna76
Maciejczyk JanCieślik Iwona67
Bajerski PawełAbram Agnieszka58