VI Letni Festiwal Tańca

2015-06-13 MŁAWA, MŁAWSKIE CENTR.TAŃCA - Mława


Plik z wynikami

10-11 Kombinacja E

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Petrykowski JanZiętara AnitaD251
Tygielski Radosław KajetanKmiecik Wiktoria192
Łowicki DamianKozikowska Paulina133
Żelik JakubWydurska Izabela74
Diaków PawełKostrzewa Natalia65
Domagała MichałJanowska Maja56

12-13 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kurzac BartłomiejRadzińska Katarzyna211
Pikuła CezaryAntoniewicz Aleksandra152

14-15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Morgisz DanielSzelągowska Aleksandra251
Loba PrzemysławAleksandra OstalakC192
Baran MichałWalczak Aleksandra133
Chmielewski MichałRutkowska Agata74
Przemieniecki SzymonBartochowska Kinga65
Gajtkowski KarolDurnakowska Iwona56

14-15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Kasprzyk KacperBudzińska Małgorzata Anna261
Olejnik BartoszNowak Natalia202
Sobolewski DawidOrlińska Paulina143
Jagielski KarolKowalczyk Milena75
Szumacher ArturWelenc Katarzyna66
Dąbrowski JuliuszDakowicz Julia57

14-15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Marcinkowski JanUrban Patrycja261
Bernad MateuszLesińska Agata202
Jagielski KarolKowalczyk Milena84
Szumacher ArturWelenc Katarzyna75
Sobolewski DawidOrlińska Paulina66
Dąbrowski JuliuszDakowicz Julia57

Pow. 15 Kombinacja D

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Nowagiel MaciejMinowicz PatrycjaC221
Wolf GabrielRedlicka Edyta162
Budziński DanielAuksztulewicz Aleksandra103

Pow. 15 Latin A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Grzebiela RafałOwczarek Izabela261
Salwa PiotrKozub AnnaS202
Holski MaciejŻuber Roksana143
Stępień AdrianGałaś Agnieszka84
Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna75
Bedla FilipWelc Natalia66
Matuszewski MichałKwiatek Aleksandra57

Pow. 15 Latin B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Zakrzewski SzymonGiesek Julia261
Maciejewski PrzemysławTyl Katarzyna202
Cabaj SzymonSnopek Kaja143
Bobrowski MaciejSzewczyk-Terlecka Joanna84
Sztankowski JacekWysocka Milena75
Grabowski WojciechDenarska Julia66
Filipek RafałPulińska Aleksandra57

Pow. 15 Latin C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta221
Purta BartoszKrot Natalia162
Waśniewski JakubSzumacher Patrycja103

Pow. 15 Standard A

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Żarnovsky KamilMaleszewska Weronika231
Matuszewski MichałKwiatek Aleksandra172
Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna113
Żmijewski DominikWalkiewicz Marzena54

Pow. 15 Standard B

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Sztankowski JacekWysocka Milena241
Zakrzewski SzymonGiesek Julia182
Rosiński IgorRosińska Izabela123
Cabaj SzymonSnopek Kaja64
Grabowski WojciechDenarska Julia55

Pow. 15 Standard C

Partner Partnerka Nowa Klasa Punkty Miejsce
Tadla PawełTadla Jolanta231
Filipek RafałPulińska Aleksandra172
Purta BartoszKrot Natalia113
Waśniewski JakubSzumacher Patrycja54