VI Letni Festiwal Tańca2015-06-13 MŁAWA, |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Petrykowski Jan | Ziętara Anita | D | 25 | 1 |
Tygielski Radosław Kajetan | Kmiecik Wiktoria | 19 | 2 | |
Łowicki Damian | Kozikowska Paulina | 13 | 3 | |
Żelik Jakub | Wydurska Izabela | 7 | 4 | |
Diaków Paweł | Kostrzewa Natalia | 6 | 5 | |
Domagała Michał | Janowska Maja | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kurzac Bartłomiej | Radzińska Katarzyna | 21 | 1 | |
Pikuła Cezary | Antoniewicz Aleksandra | 15 | 2 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Morgisz Daniel | Szelągowska Aleksandra | 25 | 1 | |
Loba Przemysław | Aleksandra Ostalak | C | 19 | 2 |
Baran Michał | Walczak Aleksandra | 13 | 3 | |
Chmielewski Michał | Rutkowska Agata | 7 | 4 | |
Przemieniecki Szymon | Bartochowska Kinga | 6 | 5 | |
Gajtkowski Karol | Durnakowska Iwona | 5 | 6 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kasprzyk Kacper | Budzińska Małgorzata | 26 | 1 | |
Olejnik Bartosz | Nowak Natalia | 20 | 2 | |
Sobolewski Dawid | Orlińska Paulina | 14 | 3 | |
Jagielski Karol | Kowalczyk Milena | 7 | 5 | |
Szumacher Artur | Welenc Katarzyna | 6 | 6 | |
Dąbrowski Juliusz | Dakowicz Julia | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcinkowski Jan | Urban Patrycja | 26 | 1 | |
Bernad Mateusz | Lesińska Agata | 20 | 2 | |
Jagielski Karol | Kowalczyk Milena | 8 | 4 | |
Szumacher Artur | Welenc Katarzyna | 7 | 5 | |
Sobolewski Dawid | Orlińska Paulina | 6 | 6 | |
Dąbrowski Juliusz | Dakowicz Julia | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nowagiel Maciej | Minowicz Patrycja | C | 22 | 1 |
Wolf Gabriel | Redlicka Edyta | 16 | 2 | |
Budziński Daniel | Auksztulewicz Aleksandra | 10 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grzebiela Rafał | Owczarek Izabela | 26 | 1 | |
Salwa Piotr | Kozub-Olek Anna | S | 20 | 2 |
Holski Maciej | Żuber Roksana | 14 | 3 | |
Stępień Adrian | Gałaś Agnieszka | 8 | 4 | |
Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | 7 | 5 | |
Bedla Filip | Welc Natalia | 6 | 6 | |
Matuszewski Michał | Kwiatek Aleksandra | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zakrzewski Szymon | Giesek Julia | 26 | 1 | |
Maciejewski Przemysław | Tyl Katarzyna | 20 | 2 | |
Cabaj Szymon | Snopek Kaja | 14 | 3 | |
Bobrowski Maciej | Szewczyk-Terlecka Joanna | 8 | 4 | |
Sztankowski Jacek | Wysocka Milena | 7 | 5 | |
Grabowski Wojciech | Denarska Julia | 6 | 6 | |
Filipek Rafał | Pulińska Aleksandra | 5 | 7 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tadla Paweł | Tadla Jolanta | 22 | 1 | |
Purta Bartosz | Krot Natalia | 16 | 2 | |
Waśniewski Jakub | Szumacher Patrycja | 10 | 3 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Żarnovsky Kamil | Maleszewska Weronika | 23 | 1 | |
Matuszewski Michał | Kwiatek Aleksandra | 17 | 2 | |
Górnicki Wiktor | Rokicka Aleksandra Katarzyna | 11 | 3 | |
Żmijewski Dominik | Walkiewicz Marzena | 5 | 4 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sztankowski Jacek | Wysocka Milena | 24 | 1 | |
Zakrzewski Szymon | Giesek Julia | 18 | 2 | |
Rosiński Igor | Rosińska Izabela | 12 | 3 | |
Cabaj Szymon | Snopek Kaja | 6 | 4 | |
Grabowski Wojciech | Denarska Julia | 5 | 5 |
Partner | Partnerka | Nowa Klasa | Punkty | Miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tadla Paweł | Tadla Jolanta | 23 | 1 | |
Filipek Rafał | Pulińska Aleksandra | 17 | 2 | |
Purta Bartosz | Krot Natalia | 11 | 3 | |
Waśniewski Jakub | Szumacher Patrycja | 5 | 4 |